RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

HWH LTT SPL (01126) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • HWH LTT SPL
  • Number
  • 01126
Advertisement

01126 Hwh Ltt Spl is a Mspc (MSPC) which is running between Gwalior (GWL) and Ratlam Jn (RTM). Hwh Ltt Spl covers total journey of 683 kilometers. At 19:50 it departs from Gwalior and at 10:00 it arrives at Ratlam Jn. 01126 Hwh Ltt Spl has total 12 stopping station like RUTHIYAI (RTA), UJJAIN JN (UJN), FATEHABAD CH.JN (FTD) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 01126 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the HWH LTT SPL
  • 15th April
  • RT
  • 13th April
  • 2 Min
  • 12th April
  • 8 Min
  • 9th April
  • RT
  • 8th April
  • 6th April
  • RT
  • 5th April
  • 2nd April
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 49 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 683Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 14 Hr 10 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • MSPC (MSPC)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 4 days in Week (Mon, Wed, Thu, Sun)

HWH LTT SPL - 01126 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations GWALIOR
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 19:50
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations SHIVPURI
  • Arrival 21:41
  • Departure 21:43
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 126 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GUNA
  • Arrival 23:45
  • Departure 23:55
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 228 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RUTHIYAI
  • Arrival 00:18
  • Departure 00:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 248 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BIYAVRA RAJGARH
  • Arrival 01:48
  • Departure 01:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 325 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MAKSI
  • Arrival 04:15
  • Departure 04:17
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 442 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations UJJAIN JN
  • Arrival 05:02
  • Departure 05:17
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 483 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DEWAS
  • Arrival 05:53
  • Departure 05:55
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 523 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations INDORE JN BG
  • Arrival 07:00
  • Departure 07:25
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 565 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations FATEHABAD CH.JN
  • Arrival 08:06
  • Departure 08:08
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 604 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BARNAGAR
  • Arrival 08:48
  • Departure 08:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 636 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RATLAM JN
  • Arrival 10:00
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 683 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time HWH LTT SPL depart from GWALIOR Railway Station?

HWH LTT SPL (01126) departs from GWALIOR Railway Station at 19:50.

How much time HWH LTT SPL take to reach RATLAM JN Railway Station?

HWH LTT SPL reach on day 2 to RATLAM JN Railway Station. The arrival time of HWH LTT SPL at RATLAM JN Railway Station is 10:00.

Distance covered by HWH LTT SPL?

HWH LTT SPL covers 683 km to reach RATLAM JN Railway Station at average speed of 49 km/hr. HWH LTT SPL passes through 12 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on