RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

HWH LTT SPL (01126) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • HWH LTT SPL
  • Number
  • 01126
Advertisement

01126 Hwh Ltt Spl is a Special (SPECIAL) which is running between Howrah Jn (HWH) and Lokmanyatilak T (LTT). Hwh Ltt Spl covers total journey of 1955 kilometers. At 11:30 it departs from Howrah Jn and at 00:20 it arrives at Lokmanyatilak T. 01126 Hwh Ltt Spl has total 18 stopping station like ROURKELA (ROU), DURG (DURG), AKOLA JN (AK) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 01126 Running status

  • Train Avg. speed
  • 54 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1955Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 36 Hr 50 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • SPECIAL (SPECIAL)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Fri)

HWH LTT SPL - 01126 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations HOWRAH JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 11:30
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHARAGPUR JN
  • Arrival 13:10
  • Departure 13:15
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 117 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TATANAGAR JN
  • Arrival 15:00
  • Departure 15:05
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 252 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHAKRADHARPUR
  • Arrival 15:55
  • Departure 16:00
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 314 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ROURKELA
  • Arrival 17:20
  • Departure 17:25
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 413 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JHARSUGUDA JN
  • Arrival 19:30
  • Departure 19:32
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 515 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BILASPUR JN
  • Arrival 22:30
  • Departure 22:40
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 725 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAIPUR JN
  • Arrival 00:20
  • Departure 00:25
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 835 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DURG
  • Arrival 01:15
  • Departure 01:20
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 871 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GONDIA JN
  • Arrival 03:38
  • Departure 03:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1005 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NAGPUR
  • Arrival 06:50
  • Departure 07:00
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1135 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BADNERA JN
  • Arrival 10:38
  • Departure 10:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1309 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations AKOLA JN
  • Arrival 11:37
  • Departure 11:40
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 1388 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHUSAVAL JN
  • Arrival 14:00
  • Departure 14:10
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1527 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MANMAD JN
  • Arrival 16:38
  • Departure 16:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1711 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations IGATPURI
  • Arrival 20:50
  • Departure 20:55
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1835 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KALYAN JN
  • Arrival 22:40
  • Departure 22:43
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 1918 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations LOKMANYATILAK T
  • Arrival 00:20
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1955 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time HWH LTT SPL depart from HOWRAH JN Railway Station?

HWH LTT SPL (01126) departs from HOWRAH JN Railway Station at 11:30.

How much time HWH LTT SPL take to reach LOKMANYATILAK T Railway Station?

HWH LTT SPL reach on day 3 to LOKMANYATILAK T Railway Station. The arrival time of HWH LTT SPL at LOKMANYATILAK T Railway Station is 00:20.

Distance covered by HWH LTT SPL?

HWH LTT SPL covers 1955 km to reach LOKMANYATILAK T Railway Station at average speed of 54 km/hr. HWH LTT SPL passes through 18 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on