RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

RTM -COR- RTM DMU (79303) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • RTM -COR- RTM DMU
  • Number
  • 79303
Advertisement

79303 Rtm -cor- Rtm Dmu is a Dmu (DMU) which is running between Ratlam Jn (RTM) and Chittaurgarh (COR). Rtm -cor- Rtm Dmu covers total journey of 189 kilometers. At 09:55 it departs from Ratlam Jn and at 14:00 it arrives at Chittaurgarh. 79303 Rtm -cor- Rtm Dmu has total 19 stopping station like DHODHAR (DOD), PIPLIA (PIP), BISALWAS KALAN (BIWK) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 79303 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the RTM -COR- RTM DMU
  • 13th October
  • RT
  • 12th October
  • RT
  • 9th October
  • RT
  • 7th October
  • 2 Min
  • 5th October
  • RT
  • 2nd October
  • RT
  • 1st October
  • RT
  • 30th September
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 47 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 189Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 4 Hr 5 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • DMU (DMU)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

RTM -COR- RTM DMU - 79303 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations RATLAM JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 09:55
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations NAMLI
  • Arrival 10:03
  • Departure 10:14
  • Halt 11 m
  • Distance 13 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BRAYLA CHAURASI
  • Arrival 10:24
  • Departure 10:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 24 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JAORA
  • Arrival 10:39
  • Departure 10:41
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 33 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DHODHAR
  • Arrival 10:58
  • Departure 10:59
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 50 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KACHNARA
  • Arrival 11:06
  • Departure 11:07
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 57 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DALAUDA
  • Arrival 11:24
  • Departure 11:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 69 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANDASOR
  • Arrival 11:37
  • Departure 11:39
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 84 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PIPLIA
  • Arrival 11:56
  • Departure 11:57
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 100 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MALHARGARH
  • Arrival 12:09
  • Departure 12:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 108 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HARKIA KHAL
  • Arrival 12:28
  • Departure 12:29
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 120 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NIMACH
  • Arrival 12:44
  • Departure 12:46
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 133 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BISALWAS KALAN
  • Arrival 12:57
  • Departure 12:58
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 142 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JAWAD ROAD
  • Arrival 13:08
  • Departure 13:09
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 149 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NIMBAHERA
  • Arrival 13:20
  • Departure 13:21
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 160 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GAMBHIRI ROAD
  • Arrival 13:30
  • Departure 13:31
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 168 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SHAMBHUPURA
  • Arrival 13:41
  • Departure 13:42
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 177 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ORDI
  • Arrival 13:50
  • Departure 13:51
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 183 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHITTAURGARH
  • Arrival 14:00
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 189 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time RTM -COR- RTM DMU depart from RATLAM JN Railway Station?

RTM -COR- RTM DMU (79303) departs from RATLAM JN Railway Station at 09:55.

How much time RTM -COR- RTM DMU take to reach CHITTAURGARH Railway Station?

RTM -COR- RTM DMU reach on day 1 to CHITTAURGARH Railway Station. The arrival time of RTM -COR- RTM DMU at CHITTAURGARH Railway Station is 14:00.

Distance covered by RTM -COR- RTM DMU?

RTM -COR- RTM DMU covers 189 km to reach CHITTAURGARH Railway Station at average speed of 47 km/hr. RTM -COR- RTM DMU passes through 19 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on