RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

RTM-DHD MEMU (69188) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • RTM-DHD MEMU
  • Number
  • 69188
Advertisement

69188 Rtm-dhd Memu is a Memu (MEMU) which is running between Ratlam Jn (RTM) and Dahod (DHD). Rtm-dhd Memu covers total journey of 115 kilometers. At 21:35 it departs from Ratlam Jn and at 00:25 it arrives at Dahod. 69188 Rtm-dhd Memu has total 15 stopping station like RAOTI (RTI), AMARGARH (AGR), THANDLA RD (THDR) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 69188 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the RTM-DHD MEMU
  • 22nd July
  • RT
  • 21st July
  • RT
  • 16th July
  • RT
  • 14th July
  • 20 Hr 8 Min
  • 11th July
  • RT
  • 8th July
  • 1 Min
  • 5th July
  • RT
  • 2nd July
  • 1 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 41 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 115Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 2 Hr 50 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • MEMU (MEMU)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

RTM-DHD MEMU - 69188 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations RATLAM JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 21:35
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations MORWANI
  • Arrival 21:49
  • Departure 21:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 12 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BILDI
  • Arrival 22:00
  • Departure 22:15
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 22 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAOTI
  • Arrival 22:22
  • Departure 22:23
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 28 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHAIRONGARH
  • Arrival 22:34
  • Departure 22:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 40 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAMNIA
  • Arrival 22:42
  • Departure 22:43
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 47 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AMARGARH
  • Arrival 22:48
  • Departure 22:49
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 51 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PANCH PIPILA
  • Arrival 23:00
  • Departure 23:01
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 60 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAJRANGARH
  • Arrival 23:07
  • Departure 23:08
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 67 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations THANDLA RD
  • Arrival 23:15
  • Departure 23:16
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 74 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MEGHNAGAR
  • Arrival 23:23
  • Departure 23:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 82 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ANAS
  • Arrival 23:36
  • Departure 23:37
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 96 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BORDI
  • Arrival 23:43
  • Departure 23:44
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 104 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DHAMARDA
  • Arrival 23:50
  • Departure 23:51
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 109 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DAHOD
  • Arrival 00:25
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 115 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time RTM-DHD MEMU depart from RATLAM JN Railway Station?

RTM-DHD MEMU (69188) departs from RATLAM JN Railway Station at 21:35.

How much time RTM-DHD MEMU take to reach DAHOD Railway Station?

RTM-DHD MEMU reach on day 2 to DAHOD Railway Station. The arrival time of RTM-DHD MEMU at DAHOD Railway Station is 00:25.

Distance covered by RTM-DHD MEMU?

RTM-DHD MEMU covers 115 km to reach DAHOD Railway Station at average speed of 41 km/hr. RTM-DHD MEMU passes through 15 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on