RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

DHD HBJ FAST PAS (59393) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • DHD HBJ FAST PAS
  • Number
  • 59393
Advertisement

59393 Dhd Hbj Fast Pas is a -- (--) which is running between Dahod (DHD) and Habibganj (HBJ). Dhd Hbj Fast Pas covers total journey of 394 kilometers. At 05:45 it departs from Dahod and at 15:50 it arrives at Habibganj. 59393 Dhd Hbj Fast Pas has total 50 stopping station like MORWANI (MRN), NAIKHERI (NKI), AKODIA (AKD) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 59393 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the DHD HBJ FAST PAS
  • 19th October
  • 2 Hr 13 Min
  • 18th October
  • 13 Min
  • 17th October
  • 54 Min
  • 16th October
  • RT
  • 15th October
  • 14 Min
  • 14th October
  • 7 Min
  • 13th October
  • RT
  • 12th October
  • 1 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 40 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 394Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 10 Hr 5 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

DHD HBJ FAST PAS - 59393 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations DAHOD
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 05:45
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations BORDI
  • Arrival 05:54
  • Departure 05:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 11 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ANAS
  • Arrival 06:02
  • Departure 06:03
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 19 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MEGHNAGAR
  • Arrival 06:15
  • Departure 06:17
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 34 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations THANDLA RD
  • Arrival 06:37
  • Departure 06:38
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 42 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BAJRANGARH
  • Arrival 06:46
  • Departure 06:47
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 49 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PANCH PIPILA
  • Arrival 06:55
  • Departure 06:56
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 55 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations AMARGARH
  • Arrival 07:07
  • Departure 07:08
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 65 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BAMNIA
  • Arrival 07:14
  • Departure 07:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 69 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHAIRONGARH
  • Arrival 07:23
  • Departure 07:24
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 75 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RAOTI
  • Arrival 07:35
  • Departure 07:36
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 87 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BILDI
  • Arrival 07:44
  • Departure 07:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 94 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MORWANI
  • Arrival 07:54
  • Departure 07:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 103 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RATLAM JN
  • Arrival 08:25
  • Departure 08:35
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 114 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BANGROD
  • Arrival 08:46
  • Departure 08:47
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 124 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RUNKHERA
  • Arrival 08:55
  • Departure 08:56
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 131 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KHACHROD
  • Arrival 09:06
  • Departure 09:08
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 141 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BERAWANYA
  • Arrival 09:16
  • Departure 09:17
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 147 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NAGDA JN
  • Arrival 09:35
  • Departure 09:40
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 155 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHATISUDA(HALT)
  • Arrival 09:46
  • Departure 09:47
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 161 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PIPLODA BAGLA
  • Arrival 09:56
  • Departure 09:57
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 166 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations UNHEL
  • Arrival 10:05
  • Departure 10:06
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 173 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PALSORA MAKRAWA
  • Arrival 10:15
  • Departure 10:16
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 182 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ASLAODA
  • Arrival 10:25
  • Departure 10:26
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 190 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NAIKHERI
  • Arrival 10:40
  • Departure 10:41
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 199 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations UJJAIN JN
  • Arrival 11:15
  • Departure 11:20
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 210 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PINGLESHWAR
  • Arrival 11:32
  • Departure 11:33
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 219 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations TAJPUR
  • Arrival 11:41
  • Departure 11:42
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 226 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SHIVPURA
  • Arrival 11:48
  • Departure 11:49
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 235 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations TARANA ROAD
  • Arrival 11:56
  • Departure 11:57
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 242 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MAKSI
  • Arrival 12:12
  • Departure 12:14
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 251 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PIR UMROD
  • Arrival 12:21
  • Departure 12:22
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 259 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BERCHHA
  • Arrival 12:32
  • Departure 12:34
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 270 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KISONI
  • Arrival 12:42
  • Departure 12:43
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 275 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KALI SINDH
  • Arrival 12:50
  • Departure 12:51
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 282 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BOLAI
  • Arrival 13:00
  • Departure 13:01
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 288 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations AKODIA
  • Arrival 13:13
  • Departure 13:14
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 300 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MOHAMMADKHERA
  • Arrival 13:21
  • Departure 13:22
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 307 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SHUJALPUR
  • Arrival 13:31
  • Departure 13:32
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 313 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHAKROD
  • Arrival 13:41
  • Departure 13:42
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 320 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KALAPIPAL
  • Arrival 13:49
  • Departure 13:51
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 326 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JABRI
  • Arrival 14:01
  • Departure 14:02
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 333 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PARBATI
  • Arrival 14:10
  • Departure 14:11
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 341 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BAKTAL
  • Arrival 14:19
  • Departure 14:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 347 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SEHORE
  • Arrival 14:28
  • Departure 14:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 355 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PACHWAN
  • Arrival 14:39
  • Departure 14:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 360 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PHANDA
  • Arrival 14:48
  • Departure 14:49
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 367 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BAKANIAN BHAUNR
  • Arrival 15:07
  • Departure 15:08
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 375 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations S HIRDARAMNAGAR
  • Arrival 15:24
  • Departure 15:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 383 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHOPAL JN
  • Arrival 15:50
  • Departure 15:55
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 394 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time DHD HBJ FAST PAS depart from DAHOD Railway Station?

DHD HBJ FAST PAS (59393) departs from DAHOD Railway Station at 05:45.

How much time DHD HBJ FAST PAS take to reach HABIBGANJ Railway Station?

DHD HBJ FAST PAS reach on day 2 to HABIBGANJ Railway Station. The arrival time of DHD HBJ FAST PAS at HABIBGANJ Railway Station is 15:50.

Distance covered by DHD HBJ FAST PAS?

DHD HBJ FAST PAS covers 394 km to reach HABIBGANJ Railway Station at average speed of 40 km/hr. DHD HBJ FAST PAS passes through 50 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on