RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

LTT KRMI SF SPL (02001) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • LTT KRMI SF SPL
  • Number
  • 02001
Advertisement

02001 Ltt Krmi Sf Spl is a Holiday Special (HSP) which is running between Lokmanyatilak T (LTT) and Karmali (KRMI). Ltt Krmi Sf Spl covers total journey of 686 kilometers. At 00:45 it departs from Lokmanyatilak T and at 13:30 it arrives at Karmali. 02001 Ltt Krmi Sf Spl has total 11 stopping station like PANVEL (PNVL), KHED (KHED), RATNAGIRI (RN) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 02001 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the LTT KRMI SF SPL
  • 1st January
  • 25 Hr 24 Min
  • 25th December
  • 1 Hr 39 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 54 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 686Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 12 Hr 45 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • HOLIDAY SPECIAL (HSP)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Tue)

LTT KRMI SF SPL - 02001 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations LOKMANYATILAK T
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 00:45
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations THANE
  • Arrival 01:10
  • Departure 01:13
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 17 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PANVEL
  • Arrival 02:00
  • Departure 02:03
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 52 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ROHA
  • Arrival 03:55
  • Departure 04:00
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 130 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHED
  • Arrival 05:14
  • Departure 05:16
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 262 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHIPLUN
  • Arrival 05:40
  • Departure 05:42
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 304 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RATNAGIRI
  • Arrival 06:55
  • Departure 07:00
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 410 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KANKAVALI
  • Arrival 09:18
  • Departure 09:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 559 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KUDAL
  • Arrival 10:00
  • Departure 10:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 598 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations THIVIM
  • Arrival 11:45
  • Departure 11:47
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 669 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KARMALI
  • Arrival 13:30
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 686 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time LTT KRMI SF SPL depart from LOKMANYATILAK T Railway Station?

LTT KRMI SF SPL (02001) departs from LOKMANYATILAK T Railway Station at 00:45.

How much time LTT KRMI SF SPL take to reach KARMALI Railway Station?

LTT KRMI SF SPL reach on day 1 to KARMALI Railway Station. The arrival time of LTT KRMI SF SPL at KARMALI Railway Station is 13:30.

Distance covered by LTT KRMI SF SPL?

LTT KRMI SF SPL covers 686 km to reach KARMALI Railway Station at average speed of 54 km/hr. LTT KRMI SF SPL passes through 11 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on