RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

LTT KRMI SF SPL (02001) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • LTT KRMI SF SPL
  • Number
  • 02001
Advertisement

02001 Ltt Krmi Sf Spl is a Mspc (MSPC) which is running between Habibganj (HBJ) and New Delhi (NDLS). Ltt Krmi Sf Spl covers total journey of 708 kilometers. At 15:00 it departs from Habibganj and at 23:55 it arrives at New Delhi. 02001 Ltt Krmi Sf Spl has total 9 stopping station like LALITPUR JN (LAR), GWALIOR (GWL), AGRA CANTT (AGC) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 02001 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the LTT KRMI SF SPL
  • 19th April
  • RT
  • 18th April
  • RT
  • 17th April
  • 3 Min
  • 16th April
  • 15th April
  • 15 Min
  • 14th April
  • 13th April
  • 5 Min
  • 12th April
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 80 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 708Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 8 Hr 55 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • MSPC (MSPC)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

LTT KRMI SF SPL - 02001 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations HABIBGANJ
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 15:00
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHOPAL JN
  • Arrival 15:13
  • Departure 15:16
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 6 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LALITPUR JN
  • Arrival 17:22
  • Departure 17:23
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 207 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JHANSI JN
  • Arrival 18:25
  • Departure 18:30
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 297 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GWALIOR
  • Arrival 19:30
  • Departure 19:35
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 395 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MORENA
  • Arrival 20:00
  • Departure 20:01
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 434 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AGRA CANTT
  • Arrival 21:05
  • Departure 21:10
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 514 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MATHURA JN
  • Arrival 21:49
  • Departure 21:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 567 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NEW DELHI
  • Arrival 23:55
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 708 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time LTT KRMI SF SPL depart from HABIBGANJ Railway Station?

LTT KRMI SF SPL (02001) departs from HABIBGANJ Railway Station at 15:00.

How much time LTT KRMI SF SPL take to reach NEW DELHI Railway Station?

LTT KRMI SF SPL reach on day 1 to NEW DELHI Railway Station. The arrival time of LTT KRMI SF SPL at NEW DELHI Railway Station is 23:55.

Distance covered by LTT KRMI SF SPL?

LTT KRMI SF SPL covers 708 km to reach NEW DELHI Railway Station at average speed of 80 km/hr. LTT KRMI SF SPL passes through 9 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on