RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

CSMT BSB SUP SPL (02051) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • CSMT BSB SUP SPL
  • Number
  • 02051
Advertisement

02051 Csmt Bsb Sup Spl is a Mspc (MSPC) which is running between Habibganj (HBJ) and Adhartal (ADTL). Csmt Bsb Sup Spl covers total journey of 339 kilometers. At 05:10 it departs from Habibganj and at 11:05 it arrives at Adhartal. 02051 Csmt Bsb Sup Spl has total 11 stopping station like ITARSI JN (ET), GADARWARA (GAR), NARSINGHPUR (NU) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 02051 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the CSMT BSB SUP SPL
  • 11th April
  • RT
  • 10th April
  • RT
  • 9th April
  • RT
  • 31st January
  • RT
  • 27th January
  • 24th January
  • 20th January
  • RT
  • 17th January
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 58 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 339Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 5 Hr 55 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • MSPC (MSPC)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

CSMT BSB SUP SPL - 02051 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations HABIBGANJ
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 05:10
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations HOSHANGABAD
  • Arrival 06:08
  • Departure 06:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 68 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ITARSI JN
  • Arrival 06:40
  • Departure 06:50
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 86 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PIPARIYA
  • Arrival 07:44
  • Departure 07:46
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 153 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GADARWARA
  • Arrival 08:16
  • Departure 08:18
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 202 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KARELI
  • Arrival 08:38
  • Departure 08:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 231 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NARSINGHPUR
  • Arrival 08:53
  • Departure 08:55
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 247 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SHRIDHAM
  • Arrival 09:18
  • Departure 09:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 278 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MADAN MAHAL
  • Arrival 09:58
  • Departure 10:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 327 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JABALPUR
  • Arrival 10:10
  • Departure 10:20
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 331 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ADHARTAL
  • Arrival 11:05
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 339 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time CSMT BSB SUP SPL depart from HABIBGANJ Railway Station?

CSMT BSB SUP SPL (02051) departs from HABIBGANJ Railway Station at 05:10.

How much time CSMT BSB SUP SPL take to reach ADHARTAL Railway Station?

CSMT BSB SUP SPL reach on day 1 to ADHARTAL Railway Station. The arrival time of CSMT BSB SUP SPL at ADHARTAL Railway Station is 11:05.

Distance covered by CSMT BSB SUP SPL?

CSMT BSB SUP SPL covers 339 km to reach ADHARTAL Railway Station at average speed of 58 km/hr. CSMT BSB SUP SPL passes through 11 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on