RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

HBJ-NZM SPL SF BPL EXP (02155) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • HBJ-NZM SPL SF BPL EXP
  • Number
  • 02155
Advertisement

02155 Hbj-nzm Spl Sf Bpl Exp is a Mspc (MSPC) which is running between Habibganj (HBJ) and H Nizamuddin (NZM). Hbj-nzm Spl Sf Bpl Exp covers total journey of 701 kilometers. At 21:05 it departs from Habibganj and at 08:00 it arrives at H Nizamuddin. 02155 Hbj-nzm Spl Sf Bpl Exp has total 10 stopping station like VIDISHA (BHS), BINA JN (BINA), GWALIOR (GWL) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 02155 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the HBJ-NZM SPL SF BPL EXP
  • 5th August
  • RT
  • 4th August
  • 3rd August
  • 53 Min
  • 2nd August
  • 1st August
  • 31st July
  • 30th July
  • 23rd July
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 65 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 701Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 10 Hr 55 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • MSPC (MSPC)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

HBJ-NZM SPL SF BPL EXP - 02155 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations HABIBGANJ
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 21:05
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHOPAL JN
  • Arrival 21:15
  • Departure 21:20
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 6 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VIDISHA
  • Arrival 21:58
  • Departure 22:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 59 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GANJ BASODA
  • Arrival 22:35
  • Departure 22:37
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 99 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BINA JN
  • Arrival 23:32
  • Departure 23:35
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 144 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JHANSI JN
  • Arrival 01:35
  • Departure 01:45
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 297 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GWALIOR
  • Arrival 02:55
  • Departure 03:00
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 395 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MORENA
  • Arrival 03:27
  • Departure 03:29
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 434 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations AGRA CANTT
  • Arrival 04:33
  • Departure 04:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 514 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations H NIZAMUDDIN
  • Arrival 08:00
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 701 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time HBJ-NZM SPL SF BPL EXP depart from HABIBGANJ Railway Station?

HBJ-NZM SPL SF BPL EXP (02155) departs from HABIBGANJ Railway Station at 21:05.

How much time HBJ-NZM SPL SF BPL EXP take to reach H NIZAMUDDIN Railway Station?

HBJ-NZM SPL SF BPL EXP reach on day 2 to H NIZAMUDDIN Railway Station. The arrival time of HBJ-NZM SPL SF BPL EXP at H NIZAMUDDIN Railway Station is 08:00.

Distance covered by HBJ-NZM SPL SF BPL EXP?

HBJ-NZM SPL SF BPL EXP covers 701 km to reach H NIZAMUDDIN Railway Station at average speed of 65 km/hr. HBJ-NZM SPL SF BPL EXP passes through 10 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on