RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

NZM PUNE SUVIDHA (82110) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • NZM PUNE SUVIDHA
  • Number
  • 82110
Advertisement

82110 Nzm Pune Suvidha is a -- (--) which is running between H Nizamuddin (NZM) and Pune Jn (PUNE). Nzm Pune Suvidha covers total journey of 1520 kilometers. At 04:00 it departs from H Nizamuddin and at 07:25 it arrives at Pune Jn. 82110 Nzm Pune Suvidha has total 13 stopping station like KOTA JN (KOTA), BHARUCH JN (BH), VASAI ROAD (BSR) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 82110 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the NZM PUNE SUVIDHA
  • 6th November
  • 3 Min
  • 30th October
  • RT
  • 23rd October
  • 3 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 56 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1520Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 27 Hr 25 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Wed)

NZM PUNE SUVIDHA - 82110 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations H NIZAMUDDIN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 04:00
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations MATHURA JN
  • Arrival 06:20
  • Departure 06:25
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 134 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SAWAI MADHOPUR
  • Arrival 09:25
  • Departure 09:30
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 350 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KOTA JN
  • Arrival 11:10
  • Departure 11:20
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 458 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RATLAM JN
  • Arrival 15:35
  • Departure 15:45
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 724 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VADODARA JN
  • Arrival 19:58
  • Departure 20:03
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 986 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHARUCH JN
  • Arrival 21:15
  • Departure 21:17
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1056 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SURAT
  • Arrival 22:30
  • Departure 22:35
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1115 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VAPI
  • Arrival 00:48
  • Departure 00:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1207 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations VASAI ROAD
  • Arrival 03:55
  • Departure 04:00
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1330 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KALYAN JN
  • Arrival 04:47
  • Departure 04:50
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 1382 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations LONAVALA
  • Arrival 06:18
  • Departure 06:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1456 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PUNE JN
  • Arrival 07:25
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1520 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time NZM PUNE SUVIDHA depart from H NIZAMUDDIN Railway Station?

NZM PUNE SUVIDHA (82110) departs from H NIZAMUDDIN Railway Station at 04:00.

How much time NZM PUNE SUVIDHA take to reach PUNE JN Railway Station?

NZM PUNE SUVIDHA reach on day 3 to PUNE JN Railway Station. The arrival time of NZM PUNE SUVIDHA at PUNE JN Railway Station is 07:25.

Distance covered by NZM PUNE SUVIDHA?

NZM PUNE SUVIDHA covers 1520 km to reach PUNE JN Railway Station at average speed of 56 km/hr. NZM PUNE SUVIDHA passes through 13 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on