RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

PUNE SUR DEMU (71413) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • PUNE SUR DEMU
  • Number
  • 71413
Advertisement

71413 Pune Sur Demu is a Dmu (DMU) which is running between Pune Jn (PUNE) and Solapur Jn (SUR). Pune Sur Demu covers total journey of 265 kilometers. At 22:50 it departs from Pune Jn and at 08:15 it arrives at Solapur Jn. 71413 Pune Sur Demu has total 32 stopping station like PATAS (PAA), POPHLAJ (PPJ), VAKAV (WKA) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 71413 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the PUNE SUR DEMU
  • 9th August
  • RT
  • 8th August
  • RT
  • 7th August
  • RT
  • 6th August
  • RT
  • 4th August
  • RT
  • 3rd August
  • RT
  • 2nd August
  • RT
  • 31st July
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 29 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 265Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 9 Hr 25 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • DMU (DMU)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

PUNE SUR DEMU - 71413 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations PUNE JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 22:50
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations HADAPSAR
  • Arrival 23:01
  • Departure 23:02
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 6 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANJARI BUDRUK
  • Arrival 23:08
  • Departure 23:09
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 10 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LONI
  • Arrival 23:16
  • Departure 23:17
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 16 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations URULI
  • Arrival 23:29
  • Departure 23:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 28 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations YEVAT
  • Arrival 23:42
  • Departure 23:43
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 41 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KEDGAON
  • Arrival 23:55
  • Departure 23:56
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 54 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KADETHAN
  • Arrival 00:01
  • Departure 00:02
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 59 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PATAS
  • Arrival 00:09
  • Departure 00:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 63 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DAUND JN
  • Arrival 00:35
  • Departure 00:40
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 78 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BORIBIAL
  • Arrival 00:54
  • Departure 00:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 88 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MALTHAN
  • Arrival 01:05
  • Departure 01:06
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 97 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHIGWAN
  • Arrival 01:13
  • Departure 01:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 105 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JINTI ROAD
  • Arrival 01:29
  • Departure 01:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 117 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PAREWADI
  • Arrival 01:40
  • Departure 01:42
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 127 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations WASHIMBE
  • Arrival 02:03
  • Departure 02:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 134 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations POPHLAJ
  • Arrival 02:13
  • Departure 02:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 144 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JEUR
  • Arrival 02:23
  • Departure 02:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 152 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHALWANI
  • Arrival 02:43
  • Departure 02:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 160 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KEM
  • Arrival 02:58
  • Departure 03:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 168 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DHAVALAS
  • Arrival 03:08
  • Departure 03:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 177 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KURDUVADI
  • Arrival 04:35
  • Departure 04:40
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 187 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations WADSINGE
  • Arrival 04:50
  • Departure 04:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 195 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MADHA
  • Arrival 05:00
  • Departure 05:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 202 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VAKAV
  • Arrival 05:59
  • Departure 06:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 210 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ANGAR
  • Arrival 06:09
  • Departure 06:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 216 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MALIKPETH
  • Arrival 06:19
  • Departure 06:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 223 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MOHOL
  • Arrival 06:58
  • Departure 07:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 232 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MUNDHEWADI
  • Arrival 07:09
  • Departure 07:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 240 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PAKNI
  • Arrival 07:24
  • Departure 07:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 249 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BALE
  • Arrival 07:39
  • Departure 07:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 259 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SOLAPUR JN
  • Arrival 08:15
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 265 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time PUNE SUR DEMU depart from PUNE JN Railway Station?

PUNE SUR DEMU (71413) departs from PUNE JN Railway Station at 22:50.

How much time PUNE SUR DEMU take to reach SOLAPUR JN Railway Station?

PUNE SUR DEMU reach on day 2 to SOLAPUR JN Railway Station. The arrival time of PUNE SUR DEMU at SOLAPUR JN Railway Station is 08:15.

Distance covered by PUNE SUR DEMU?

PUNE SUR DEMU covers 265 km to reach SOLAPUR JN Railway Station at average speed of 29 km/hr. PUNE SUR DEMU passes through 32 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on