RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

PUNE SUR DEMU (71413) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • PUNE SUR DEMU
  • Number
  • 71413
Advertisement

71413 Pune Sur Demu is a Dmu (DMU) which is running between Pune Jn (PUNE) and Solapur Jn (SUR). Pune Sur Demu covers total journey of 263 kilometers. At 22:50 it departs from Pune Jn and at 08:15 it arrives at Solapur Jn. 71413 Pune Sur Demu has total 32 stopping station like PATAS (PAA), POPHLAJ (PPJ), VAKAV (WKA) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 71413 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the PUNE SUR DEMU
  • 20th March
  • 24 Min
  • 19th March
  • RT
  • 25th February
  • RT
  • 24th February
  • 1 Hr 10 Min
  • 23rd February
  • RT
  • 22nd February
  • 23 Min
  • 21st February
  • RT
  • 20th February
  • 1 Hr 24 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 28 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 263Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 9 Hr 25 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • DMU (DMU)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

PUNE SUR DEMU - 71413 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations PUNE JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 22:50
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations HADAPSAR
  • Arrival 23:01
  • Departure 23:02
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 6 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANJARI BUDRUK
  • Arrival 23:08
  • Departure 23:09
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 10 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LONI
  • Arrival 23:16
  • Departure 23:17
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 16 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations URULI
  • Arrival 23:29
  • Departure 23:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 28 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations YEVAT
  • Arrival 23:42
  • Departure 23:43
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 41 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KEDGAON
  • Arrival 23:55
  • Departure 23:56
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 54 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KADETHAN
  • Arrival 00:01
  • Departure 00:02
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 59 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PATAS
  • Arrival 00:09
  • Departure 00:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 63 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DAUND JN
  • Arrival 00:35
  • Departure 00:40
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 75 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BORIBIAL
  • Arrival 00:54
  • Departure 00:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 85 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MALTHAN
  • Arrival 01:05
  • Departure 01:06
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 95 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHIGWAN
  • Arrival 01:13
  • Departure 01:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 103 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JINTI ROAD
  • Arrival 01:29
  • Departure 01:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 115 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PAREWADI
  • Arrival 01:40
  • Departure 01:42
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 124 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations WASHIMBE
  • Arrival 02:03
  • Departure 02:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 131 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations POPHLAJ
  • Arrival 02:13
  • Departure 02:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 141 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JEUR
  • Arrival 02:23
  • Departure 02:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 150 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHALWANI
  • Arrival 02:43
  • Departure 02:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 157 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KEM
  • Arrival 02:58
  • Departure 03:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 166 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DHAVALAS
  • Arrival 03:08
  • Departure 03:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 174 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KURDUVADI
  • Arrival 04:35
  • Departure 04:40
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 184 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations WADSINGE
  • Arrival 04:50
  • Departure 04:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 192 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MADHA
  • Arrival 05:00
  • Departure 05:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 200 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VAKAV
  • Arrival 05:58
  • Departure 06:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 207 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ANGAR
  • Arrival 06:09
  • Departure 06:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 213 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MALIKPETH
  • Arrival 06:18
  • Departure 06:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 220 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MOHOL
  • Arrival 06:58
  • Departure 07:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 230 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MUNDHEWADI
  • Arrival 07:08
  • Departure 07:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 238 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PAKNI
  • Arrival 07:23
  • Departure 07:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 247 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BALE
  • Arrival 07:38
  • Departure 07:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 257 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SOLAPUR JN
  • Arrival 08:15
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 263 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time PUNE SUR DEMU depart from PUNE JN Railway Station?

PUNE SUR DEMU (71413) departs from PUNE JN Railway Station at 22:50.

How much time PUNE SUR DEMU take to reach SOLAPUR JN Railway Station?

PUNE SUR DEMU reach on day 2 to SOLAPUR JN Railway Station. The arrival time of PUNE SUR DEMU at SOLAPUR JN Railway Station is 08:15.

Distance covered by PUNE SUR DEMU?

PUNE SUR DEMU covers 263 km to reach SOLAPUR JN Railway Station at average speed of 28 km/hr. PUNE SUR DEMU passes through 32 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on