RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

BGK PASS (71303) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • BGK PASS
  • Number
  • 71303
Advertisement

71303 Bgk Pass is a Dmu (DMU) which is running between Solapur Jn (SUR) and Gadag Jn (GDG). Bgk Pass covers total journey of 299 kilometers. At 11:50 it departs from Solapur Jn and at 19:40 it arrives at Gadag Jn. 71303 Bgk Pass has total 39 stopping station like CHORGI (CHRG), KALGURKI H (KGIH), JADRAMA KUNTI (JRKT) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 71303 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the BGK PASS
  • 17th April
  • RT
  • 9th April
  • RT
  • 5th April
  • RT
  • 4th April
  • RT
  • 3rd April
  • 1 Min
  • 2nd April
  • RT
  • 23rd March
  • RT
  • 21st March
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 39 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 299Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 7 Hr 50 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • DMU (DMU)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

BGK PASS - 71303 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations SOLAPUR JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 11:50
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations TIKEKARWADI
  • Arrival 11:59
  • Departure 12:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 7 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HOTGI
  • Arrival 12:10
  • Departure 12:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 15 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AHERWADI
  • Arrival 12:21
  • Departure 12:22
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 22 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SULERJAVALGE
  • Arrival 12:29
  • Departure 12:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 27 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TADWAL
  • Arrival 12:36
  • Departure 12:37
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 35 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PADNUR
  • Arrival 12:46
  • Departure 12:47
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 43 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LACHYAN
  • Arrival 12:56
  • Departure 12:57
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 48 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations INDI ROAD
  • Arrival 13:09
  • Departure 13:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 59 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHORGI
  • Arrival 13:16
  • Departure 13:17
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 66 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NIMBAL
  • Arrival 13:27
  • Departure 13:28
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 72 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KYATANEAKERI RD
  • Arrival 13:34
  • Departure 13:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 81 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MINCHNAL
  • Arrival 13:44
  • Departure 13:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 91 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BIJAPUR
  • Arrival 14:03
  • Departure 14:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 109 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations IBRAHIMPUR
  • Arrival 14:14
  • Departure 14:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 113 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JUMNAL
  • Arrival 14:19
  • Departure 14:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 123 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HONAGANAHALLI
  • Arrival 14:29
  • Departure 14:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 128 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MULVAD
  • Arrival 14:44
  • Departure 14:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 135 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KALGURKI H
  • Arrival 14:54
  • Departure 14:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 142 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KUDGI
  • Arrival 15:04
  • Departure 15:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 148 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAGEVADI RD
  • Arrival 15:14
  • Departure 15:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 153 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ANGADGERI HALT
  • Arrival 15:22
  • Departure 15:23
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 157 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations WANDAL
  • Arrival 15:29
  • Departure 15:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 162 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BENL
  • Arrival 15:37
  • Departure 15:38
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 166 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ALMATTI
  • Arrival 15:49
  • Departure 15:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 171 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KUDALA SANGAM
  • Arrival 15:56
  • Departure 15:57
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 175 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SITIMANI
  • Arrival 16:06
  • Departure 16:07
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 180 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JADRAMA KUNTI
  • Arrival 16:16
  • Departure 16:17
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 186 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KADLIMATTI
  • Arrival 16:26
  • Departure 16:27
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 191 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANGELA
  • Arrival 16:34
  • Departure 16:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 198 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAGALKOT
  • Arrival 16:58
  • Departure 17:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 206 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GULEDAGUDDA RD
  • Arrival 17:19
  • Departure 17:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 219 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BADAMI
  • Arrival 17:39
  • Departure 17:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 232 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LAKHMAPUR
  • Arrival 18:03
  • Departure 18:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 243 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HOLE ALUR
  • Arrival 18:15
  • Departure 18:16
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 251 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MALLAPUR
  • Arrival 18:35
  • Departure 18:36
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 268 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BALGANUR
  • Arrival 18:39
  • Departure 18:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 277 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HOMBAL
  • Arrival 18:47
  • Departure 18:48
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 286 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GADAG JN
  • Arrival 19:40
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 299 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time BGK PASS depart from SOLAPUR JN Railway Station?

BGK PASS (71303) departs from SOLAPUR JN Railway Station at 11:50.

How much time BGK PASS take to reach GADAG JN Railway Station?

BGK PASS reach on day 1 to GADAG JN Railway Station. The arrival time of BGK PASS at GADAG JN Railway Station is 19:40.

Distance covered by BGK PASS?

BGK PASS covers 299 km to reach GADAG JN Railway Station at average speed of 39 km/hr. BGK PASS passes through 39 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on