RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

BGK-SUR PASS (71304) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • BGK-SUR PASS
  • Number
  • 71304
Advertisement

71304 Bgk-sur Pass is a Dmu (DMU) which is running between Gadag Jn (GDG) and Solapur Jn (SUR). Bgk-sur Pass covers total journey of 299 kilometers. At 01:30 it departs from Gadag Jn and at 09:30 it arrives at Solapur Jn. 71304 Bgk-sur Pass has total 32 stopping station like BAGALKOT (BGK), MULVAD (MVD), INDI ROAD (IDR) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 71304 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the BGK-SUR PASS
  • 4th May
  • RT
  • 3rd May
  • RT
  • 2nd May
  • RT
  • 1st May
  • RT
  • 8th November
  • RT
  • 7th November
  • RT
  • 6th November
  • RT
  • 6th March
  • 48 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 38 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 299Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 8 Hr .
  • Type of Train
  • DMU (DMU)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

BGK-SUR PASS - 71304 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations GADAG JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 01:30
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations HOMBAL
  • Arrival 01:44
  • Departure 01:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 13 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BALGANUR
  • Arrival 01:55
  • Departure 01:56
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 22 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MALLAPUR
  • Arrival 02:01
  • Departure 02:02
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 31 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HOLE ALUR
  • Arrival 02:21
  • Departure 02:22
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 48 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LAKHMAPUR
  • Arrival 02:31
  • Departure 02:32
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 56 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BADAMI
  • Arrival 02:46
  • Departure 02:47
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 67 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GULEDAGUDDA RD
  • Arrival 03:09
  • Departure 03:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 80 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAGALKOT
  • Arrival 03:26
  • Departure 03:28
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 93 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANGELA
  • Arrival 03:37
  • Departure 03:38
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 101 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JADRAMA KUNTI
  • Arrival 03:51
  • Departure 03:52
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 113 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KUDALA SANGAM
  • Arrival 04:04
  • Departure 04:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 124 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ALMATTI
  • Arrival 04:14
  • Departure 04:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 128 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BENL
  • Arrival 04:24
  • Departure 04:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 133 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations WANDAL
  • Arrival 04:35
  • Departure 04:36
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 137 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAGEVADI RD
  • Arrival 04:49
  • Departure 04:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 146 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MULVAD
  • Arrival 05:09
  • Departure 05:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 165 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HONAGANAHALLI
  • Arrival 05:19
  • Departure 05:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 171 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JUMNAL
  • Arrival 05:34
  • Departure 05:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 176 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations IBRAHIMPUR
  • Arrival 05:44
  • Departure 05:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 186 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BIJAPUR
  • Arrival 06:25
  • Departure 06:30
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 190 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MINCHNAL
  • Arrival 06:44
  • Departure 06:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 208 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NIMBAL
  • Arrival 06:59
  • Departure 07:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 227 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHORGI
  • Arrival 07:09
  • Departure 07:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 233 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations INDI ROAD
  • Arrival 07:24
  • Departure 07:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 241 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LACHYAN
  • Arrival 07:39
  • Departure 07:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 251 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PADNUR
  • Arrival 07:49
  • Departure 07:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 256 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TADWAL
  • Arrival 08:19
  • Departure 08:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 264 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SULERJAVALGE
  • Arrival 08:27
  • Departure 08:28
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 272 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HOTGI
  • Arrival 08:43
  • Departure 08:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 284 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TIKEKARWADI
  • Arrival 08:54
  • Departure 08:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 292 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SOLAPUR JN
  • Arrival 09:30
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 299 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time BGK-SUR PASS depart from GADAG JN Railway Station?

BGK-SUR PASS (71304) departs from GADAG JN Railway Station at 01:30.

How much time BGK-SUR PASS take to reach SOLAPUR JN Railway Station?

BGK-SUR PASS reach on day 1 to SOLAPUR JN Railway Station. The arrival time of BGK-SUR PASS at SOLAPUR JN Railway Station is 09:30.

Distance covered by BGK-SUR PASS?

BGK-SUR PASS covers 299 km to reach SOLAPUR JN Railway Station at average speed of 38 km/hr. BGK-SUR PASS passes through 32 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on