RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

BGK-SUR PASS (71304) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • BGK-SUR PASS
  • Number
  • 71304
Advertisement

71304 Bgk-sur Pass is a Dmu (DMU) which is running between Gadag Jn (GDG) and Solapur Jn (SUR). Bgk-sur Pass covers total journey of 299 kilometers. At 02:00 it departs from Gadag Jn and at 09:30 it arrives at Solapur Jn. 71304 Bgk-sur Pass has total 25 stopping station like BADAMI (BDM), WANDAL (WDL), NIMBAL (NBL) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 71304 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the BGK-SUR PASS
  • 22nd September
  • RT
  • 20th September
  • RT
  • 19th September
  • 1 Min
  • 18th September
  • 4 Min
  • 17th September
  • RT
  • 16th September
  • RT
  • 15th September
  • 19 Min
  • 14th September
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 40 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 299Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 7 Hr 30 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • DMU (DMU)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

BGK-SUR PASS - 71304 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations GADAG JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 02:00
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations HOMBAL
  • Arrival 02:14
  • Departure 02:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 13 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BALGANUR
  • Arrival 02:23
  • Departure 02:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 22 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MALLAPUR
  • Arrival 02:33
  • Departure 02:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 31 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HOLE ALUR
  • Arrival 02:54
  • Departure 02:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 48 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LAKHMAPUR
  • Arrival 03:09
  • Departure 03:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 56 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BADAMI
  • Arrival 03:19
  • Departure 03:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 67 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GULEDAGUDDA RD
  • Arrival 03:33
  • Departure 03:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 80 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAGALKOT
  • Arrival 04:14
  • Departure 04:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 93 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANGELA
  • Arrival 04:24
  • Departure 04:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 101 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JADRAMA KUNTI
  • Arrival 04:38
  • Departure 04:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 113 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ALMATTI
  • Arrival 05:04
  • Departure 05:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 128 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations WANDAL
  • Arrival 05:19
  • Departure 05:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 137 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAGEVADI RD
  • Arrival 05:34
  • Departure 05:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 146 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MULVAD
  • Arrival 05:54
  • Departure 05:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 165 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JUMNAL
  • Arrival 06:09
  • Departure 06:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 176 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BIJAPUR
  • Arrival 06:29
  • Departure 06:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 190 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MINCHNAL
  • Arrival 06:44
  • Departure 06:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 208 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NIMBAL
  • Arrival 06:59
  • Departure 07:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 227 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations INDI ROAD
  • Arrival 07:24
  • Departure 07:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 241 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LACHYAN
  • Arrival 07:39
  • Departure 07:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 251 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TADWAL
  • Arrival 08:19
  • Departure 08:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 264 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HOTGI
  • Arrival 08:43
  • Departure 08:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 284 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TIKEKARWADI
  • Arrival 08:54
  • Departure 08:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 292 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SOLAPUR JN
  • Arrival 09:30
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 299 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time BGK-SUR PASS depart from GADAG JN Railway Station?

BGK-SUR PASS (71304) departs from GADAG JN Railway Station at 02:00.

How much time BGK-SUR PASS take to reach SOLAPUR JN Railway Station?

BGK-SUR PASS reach on day 1 to SOLAPUR JN Railway Station. The arrival time of BGK-SUR PASS at SOLAPUR JN Railway Station is 09:30.

Distance covered by BGK-SUR PASS?

BGK-SUR PASS covers 299 km to reach SOLAPUR JN Railway Station at average speed of 40 km/hr. BGK-SUR PASS passes through 25 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on