RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

SUR PUNE DEMU (71414) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • SUR PUNE DEMU
  • Number
  • 71414
Advertisement

71414 Sur Pune Demu is a Dmu (DMU) which is running between Solapur Jn (SUR) and Pune Jn (PUNE). Sur Pune Demu covers total journey of 263 kilometers. At 11:40 it departs from Solapur Jn and at 20:15 it arrives at Pune Jn. 71414 Sur Pune Demu has total 33 stopping station like MADHA (MA), WASHIMBE (WSB), KADETHAN (KDTN) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 71414 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the SUR PUNE DEMU
  • 25th March
  • 1 Hr 16 Min
  • 24th March
  • 1 Hr 12 Min
  • 22nd March
  • 13 Min
  • 21st March
  • RT
  • 20th March
  • RT
  • 19th March
  • 1 Hr 30 Min
  • 17th March
  • RT
  • 26th February
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 31 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 263Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 8 Hr 35 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • DMU (DMU)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

SUR PUNE DEMU - 71414 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations SOLAPUR JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 11:40
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations BALE
  • Arrival 11:49
  • Departure 11:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 6 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PAKNI
  • Arrival 12:00
  • Departure 12:01
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 16 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MUNDHEWADI
  • Arrival 12:12
  • Departure 12:13
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 25 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MOHOL
  • Arrival 12:21
  • Departure 12:22
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 33 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MALIKPETH
  • Arrival 12:31
  • Departure 12:32
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 42 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ANGAR
  • Arrival 12:40
  • Departure 12:41
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 49 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VAKAV
  • Arrival 12:49
  • Departure 12:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 56 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MADHA
  • Arrival 12:59
  • Departure 13:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 63 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations WADSINGE
  • Arrival 13:09
  • Departure 13:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 71 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KURDUVADI
  • Arrival 13:28
  • Departure 13:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 79 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DHAVALAS
  • Arrival 13:41
  • Departure 13:42
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 88 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KEM
  • Arrival 13:51
  • Departure 13:52
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 97 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHALWANI
  • Arrival 13:59
  • Departure 14:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 105 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JEUR
  • Arrival 14:07
  • Departure 14:08
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 113 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations POPHLAJ
  • Arrival 14:17
  • Departure 14:18
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 122 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations WASHIMBE
  • Arrival 14:27
  • Departure 14:28
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 132 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PAREWADI
  • Arrival 14:37
  • Departure 14:38
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 139 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JINTI ROAD
  • Arrival 14:48
  • Departure 14:49
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 148 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHIGWAN
  • Arrival 15:18
  • Departure 15:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 160 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MALTHAN
  • Arrival 15:31
  • Departure 15:32
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 168 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BORIBIAL
  • Arrival 15:44
  • Departure 15:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 178 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DAUND JN
  • Arrival 17:55
  • Departure 18:00
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 188 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PATAS
  • Arrival 18:13
  • Departure 18:14
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 199 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KADETHAN
  • Arrival 18:19
  • Departure 18:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 204 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KEDGAON
  • Arrival 18:27
  • Departure 18:28
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 209 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHUTBAV
  • Arrival 18:34
  • Departure 18:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 216 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations YEVAT
  • Arrival 18:49
  • Departure 18:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 222 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations URULI
  • Arrival 19:04
  • Departure 19:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 235 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LONI
  • Arrival 19:17
  • Departure 19:18
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 247 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANJARI BUDRUK
  • Arrival 19:24
  • Departure 19:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 252 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HADAPSAR
  • Arrival 19:36
  • Departure 19:37
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 257 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PUNE JN
  • Arrival 20:15
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 263 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time SUR PUNE DEMU depart from SOLAPUR JN Railway Station?

SUR PUNE DEMU (71414) departs from SOLAPUR JN Railway Station at 11:40.

How much time SUR PUNE DEMU take to reach PUNE JN Railway Station?

SUR PUNE DEMU reach on day 1 to PUNE JN Railway Station. The arrival time of SUR PUNE DEMU at PUNE JN Railway Station is 20:15.

Distance covered by SUR PUNE DEMU?

SUR PUNE DEMU covers 263 km to reach PUNE JN Railway Station at average speed of 31 km/hr. SUR PUNE DEMU passes through 33 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on