RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

NZM SUVIDHA SPL (82109) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • NZM SUVIDHA SPL
  • Number
  • 82109
Advertisement

82109 Nzm Suvidha Spl is a -- (--) which is running between Pune Jn (PUNE) and H Nizamuddin (NZM). Nzm Suvidha Spl covers total journey of 1520 kilometers. At 00:25 it departs from Pune Jn and at 01:00 it arrives at H Nizamuddin. 82109 Nzm Suvidha Spl has total 13 stopping station like VASAI ROAD (BSR), BHARUCH JN (BH), KOTA JN (KOTA) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 82109 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the NZM SUVIDHA SPL
  • 5th November
  • 5 Min
  • 29th October
  • RT
  • 22nd October
  • 17 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 62 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1520Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 24 Hr 35 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Tue)

NZM SUVIDHA SPL - 82109 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations PUNE JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 00:25
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations LONAVALA
  • Arrival 01:28
  • Departure 01:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 64 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KALYAN JN
  • Arrival 03:05
  • Departure 03:08
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 139 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VASAI ROAD
  • Arrival 04:30
  • Departure 04:40
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 191 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VAPI
  • Arrival 06:20
  • Departure 06:22
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 314 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SURAT
  • Arrival 08:10
  • Departure 08:15
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 406 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHARUCH JN
  • Arrival 09:05
  • Departure 09:07
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 465 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VADODARA JN
  • Arrival 10:00
  • Departure 10:10
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 535 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RATLAM JN
  • Arrival 14:20
  • Departure 14:30
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 797 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KOTA JN
  • Arrival 18:20
  • Departure 18:30
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1063 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SAWAI MADHOPUR
  • Arrival 20:10
  • Departure 20:15
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1171 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MATHURA JN
  • Arrival 22:45
  • Departure 22:50
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1387 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations H NIZAMUDDIN
  • Arrival 01:00
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1520 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time NZM SUVIDHA SPL depart from PUNE JN Railway Station?

NZM SUVIDHA SPL (82109) departs from PUNE JN Railway Station at 00:25.

How much time NZM SUVIDHA SPL take to reach H NIZAMUDDIN Railway Station?

NZM SUVIDHA SPL reach on day 3 to H NIZAMUDDIN Railway Station. The arrival time of NZM SUVIDHA SPL at H NIZAMUDDIN Railway Station is 01:00.

Distance covered by NZM SUVIDHA SPL?

NZM SUVIDHA SPL covers 1520 km to reach H NIZAMUDDIN Railway Station at average speed of 62 km/hr. NZM SUVIDHA SPL passes through 13 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on