RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

NZM-NDLS 10 CAR EMU (64087) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • NZM-NDLS 10 CAR EMU
  • Number
  • 64087
Advertisement

64087 Nzm-ndls 10 Car Emu is a Emu (EMU) which is running between H Nizamuddin (NZM) and New Delhi (NDLS). Nzm-ndls 10 Car Emu covers total journey of 28 kilometers. At 18:27 it departs from H Nizamuddin and at 19:35 it arrives at New Delhi. 64087 Nzm-ndls 10 Car Emu has total 17 stopping station like SAROJINI NAGAR (SOJ), BRAR SQUARE (BRSQ), PATELNAGAR (PTNR) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 64087 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the NZM-NDLS 10 CAR EMU
  • 20th April
  • RT
  • 19th April
  • RT
  • 13th April
  • RT
  • 12th April
  • RT
  • 11th April
  • RT
  • 10th April
  • RT
  • 5th April
  • RT
  • 4th April
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 25 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 28Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 1 Hr 8 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • EMU (EMU)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

NZM-NDLS 10 CAR EMU - 64087 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations H NIZAMUDDIN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 18:27
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations LAJPAT NAGAR
  • Arrival 18:31
  • Departure 18:32
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 2 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SEWA NAGAR
  • Arrival 18:34
  • Departure 18:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 4 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LODI COLONY
  • Arrival 18:36
  • Departure 18:37
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 5 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SAROJINI NAGAR
  • Arrival 18:38
  • Departure 18:39
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 7 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DELHI SAFDARJNG
  • Arrival 18:42
  • Departure 18:43
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 7 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHANAKYAPURI
  • Arrival 18:46
  • Departure 18:47
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 9 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SARDAR PATEL RD
  • Arrival 18:49
  • Departure 18:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 10 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BRAR SQUARE
  • Arrival 18:52
  • Departure 18:53
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 14 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DELHI INDRAPURI
  • Arrival 18:55
  • Departure 18:56
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 15 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NARAINA VIHAR
  • Arrival 18:57
  • Departure 18:58
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 16 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KIRTINAGAR
  • Arrival 19:00
  • Departure 19:01
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 18 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PATELNAGAR
  • Arrival 19:03
  • Departure 19:04
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 19 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DAYABASTI
  • Arrival 19:08
  • Departure 19:09
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 21 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VIVEKNNDAPURI H
  • Arrival 19:12
  • Departure 19:13
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 22 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DELHI KISHANGNJ
  • Arrival 19:16
  • Departure 19:17
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 24 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NEW DELHI
  • Arrival 19:35
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 28 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time NZM-NDLS 10 CAR EMU depart from H NIZAMUDDIN Railway Station?

NZM-NDLS 10 CAR EMU (64087) departs from H NIZAMUDDIN Railway Station at 18:27.

How much time NZM-NDLS 10 CAR EMU take to reach NEW DELHI Railway Station?

NZM-NDLS 10 CAR EMU reach on day 1 to NEW DELHI Railway Station. The arrival time of NZM-NDLS 10 CAR EMU at NEW DELHI Railway Station is 19:35.

Distance covered by NZM-NDLS 10 CAR EMU?

NZM-NDLS 10 CAR EMU covers 28 km to reach NEW DELHI Railway Station at average speed of 25 km/hr. NZM-NDLS 10 CAR EMU passes through 17 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on