RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

KOTA JANSHTBDI SPL (02060) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • KOTA JANSHTBDI SPL
  • Number
  • 02060
Advertisement

02060 Kota Janshtbdi Spl is a -- (--) which is running between H Nizamuddin (NZM) and Kota Jn (KOTA). Kota Janshtbdi Spl covers total journey of 458 kilometers. At 12:45 it departs from H Nizamuddin and at 18:55 it arrives at Kota Jn. 02060 Kota Janshtbdi Spl has total 10 stopping station like MATHURA JN (MTJ), BAYANA JN (BXN), SHRI MAHABIRJI (SMBJ) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 02060 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the KOTA JANSHTBDI SPL
  • 20th April
  • RT
  • 19th April
  • RT
  • 18th April
  • RT
  • 17th April
  • 16th April
  • 7 Min
  • 15th April
  • 14th April
  • 13th April
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 75 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 458Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 6 Hr 10 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

KOTA JANSHTBDI SPL - 02060 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations H NIZAMUDDIN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 12:45
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations BALLABGARH
  • Arrival 13:06
  • Departure 13:08
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 29 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MATHURA JN
  • Arrival 14:20
  • Departure 14:25
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 134 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHARATPUR JN
  • Arrival 14:48
  • Departure 14:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 167 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BAYANA JN
  • Arrival 15:15
  • Departure 15:17
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 209 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations HINDAUN CITY
  • Arrival 15:37
  • Departure 15:39
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 242 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SHRI MAHABIRJI
  • Arrival 15:48
  • Departure 15:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 252 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GANGAPUR CITY
  • Arrival 16:28
  • Departure 16:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 286 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SAWAI MADHOPUR
  • Arrival 17:13
  • Departure 17:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 350 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KOTA JN
  • Arrival 18:55
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 458 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time KOTA JANSHTBDI SPL depart from H NIZAMUDDIN Railway Station?

KOTA JANSHTBDI SPL (02060) departs from H NIZAMUDDIN Railway Station at 12:45.

How much time KOTA JANSHTBDI SPL take to reach KOTA JN Railway Station?

KOTA JANSHTBDI SPL reach on day 2 to KOTA JN Railway Station. The arrival time of KOTA JANSHTBDI SPL at KOTA JN Railway Station is 18:55.

Distance covered by KOTA JANSHTBDI SPL?

KOTA JANSHTBDI SPL covers 458 km to reach KOTA JN Railway Station at average speed of 75 km/hr. KOTA JANSHTBDI SPL passes through 10 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on