RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

KOTA-BINA PASSENGER (51611) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • KOTA-BINA PASSENGER
  • Number
  • 51611
Advertisement

51611 Kota-bina Passenger is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Kota Jn (KOTA) and Bina Jn (BINA). Kota-bina Passenger covers total journey of 303 kilometers. At 08:25 it departs from Kota Jn and at 17:05 it arrives at Bina Jn. 51611 Kota-bina Passenger has total 38 stopping station like CHAJAWA (CJW), CHAURAKHERI (CRKR), ASHOK NAGAR (ASKN) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 51611 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the KOTA-BINA PASSENGER
  • 20th May
  • RT
  • 19th May
  • 2 Hr 1 Min
  • 18th May
  • RT
  • 17th May
  • 1 Hr 11 Min
  • 16th May
  • RT
  • 15th May
  • RT
  • 14th May
  • RT
  • 13th May
  • 39 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 35 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 303Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 8 Hr 40 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

KOTA-BINA PASSENGER - 51611 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations KOTA JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 08:25
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHANDRESAL
  • Arrival 08:35
  • Departure 08:36
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 8 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DIGOD
  • Arrival 08:44
  • Departure 08:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 16 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SHRIKALYANPURA
  • Arrival 08:53
  • Departure 08:54
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 24 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHOnra
  • Arrival 09:02
  • Departure 09:03
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 30 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ANTAH
  • Arrival 09:14
  • Departure 09:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 45 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BIJORA
  • Arrival 09:24
  • Departure 09:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 54 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SUNDLAK
  • Arrival 09:32
  • Departure 09:33
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 60 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BARAN
  • Arrival 09:44
  • Departure 09:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 66 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHAJAWA
  • Arrival 09:56
  • Departure 09:57
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 79 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PIPALDA ROAD
  • Arrival 10:06
  • Departure 10:07
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 88 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ATRU
  • Arrival 10:15
  • Departure 10:16
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 96 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SALPURA
  • Arrival 10:34
  • Departure 10:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 110 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KESHOLI
  • Arrival 10:44
  • Departure 10:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 117 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHHABRA GUGOR
  • Arrival 10:59
  • Departure 11:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 125 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHULON
  • Arrival 11:12
  • Departure 11:13
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 136 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MOTIPURA CHAUKI
  • Arrival 11:24
  • Departure 11:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 146 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DHARNAODA
  • Arrival 11:34
  • Departure 11:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 152 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHAURAKHERI
  • Arrival 11:44
  • Departure 11:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 159 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RUTHIYAI
  • Arrival 12:25
  • Departure 12:35
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 164 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MAHUGARHA
  • Arrival 12:48
  • Departure 12:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 177 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GUNA
  • Arrival 13:20
  • Departure 13:30
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 185 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MABAN
  • Arrival 13:35
  • Departure 13:37
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 191 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PAGARA
  • Arrival 13:45
  • Departure 13:47
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 198 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PILIGHAT
  • Arrival 13:53
  • Departure 13:55
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 204 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SHADHORAGAON
  • Arrival 14:03
  • Departure 14:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 214 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RATIKHEDA
  • Arrival 14:16
  • Departure 14:18
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 221 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ASHOK NAGAR
  • Arrival 14:25
  • Departure 14:27
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 229 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ORR
  • Arrival 14:42
  • Departure 14:44
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 241 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAHATWAS
  • Arrival 14:51
  • Departure 14:53
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 246 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PIPRAIGAON
  • Arrival 15:01
  • Departure 15:03
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 255 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GUNERU BAMORI
  • Arrival 15:14
  • Departure 15:16
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 266 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MUNGAOLI
  • Arrival 15:24
  • Departure 15:26
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 275 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KANJIYA
  • Arrival 15:35
  • Departure 15:37
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 283 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SEMARKHERI
  • Arrival 15:49
  • Departure 15:51
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 290 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MAHADEOKHEDI
  • Arrival 15:55
  • Departure 15:57
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 296 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BINA JN
  • Arrival 17:05
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 303 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time KOTA-BINA PASSENGER depart from KOTA JN Railway Station?

KOTA-BINA PASSENGER (51611) departs from KOTA JN Railway Station at 08:25.

How much time KOTA-BINA PASSENGER take to reach BINA JN Railway Station?

KOTA-BINA PASSENGER reach on day 1 to BINA JN Railway Station. The arrival time of KOTA-BINA PASSENGER at BINA JN Railway Station is 17:05.

Distance covered by KOTA-BINA PASSENGER?

KOTA-BINA PASSENGER covers 303 km to reach BINA JN Railway Station at average speed of 35 km/hr. KOTA-BINA PASSENGER passes through 38 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on