RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

BINA-KTE PASSANGER (51603) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • BINA-KTE PASSANGER
  • Number
  • 51603
Advertisement

51603 Bina-kte Passanger is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Bina Jn (BINA) and Katni (KTE). Bina-kte Passanger covers total journey of 263 kilometers. At 13:30 it departs from Bina Jn and at 20:00 it arrives at Katni. 51603 Bina-kte Passanger has total 32 stopping station like RATONA (RTZ), ASLANA (ANA), SALAIA (SYA) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 51603 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the BINA-KTE PASSANGER
  • 20th March
  • RT
  • 19th March
  • 39 Min
  • 18th March
  • RT
  • 17th March
  • 5 Min
  • 16th March
  • RT
  • 26th February
  • RT
  • 25th February
  • 25 Min
  • 24th February
  • 24 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 41 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 263Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 6 Hr 30 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

BINA-KTE PASSANGER - 51603 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations BINA JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 13:30
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations BINA MALKHEDI
  • Arrival 13:38
  • Departure 13:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 4 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAGHORA
  • Arrival 13:48
  • Departure 13:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 10 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHURAI
  • Arrival 14:02
  • Departure 14:04
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 22 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SUMRERI
  • Arrival 14:13
  • Departure 14:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 30 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JERUWA KHERA
  • Arrival 14:26
  • Departure 14:28
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 40 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ISARWARA
  • Arrival 14:38
  • Departure 14:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 49 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NARIAOLI
  • Arrival 14:50
  • Departure 14:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 56 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RATONA
  • Arrival 15:03
  • Departure 15:04
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 67 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SAUGOR
  • Arrival 15:15
  • Departure 15:20
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 75 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MAKRONIA
  • Arrival 15:30
  • Departure 15:32
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 82 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LIDHORA KHURD
  • Arrival 15:40
  • Departure 15:42
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 89 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GIRWAR
  • Arrival 15:52
  • Departure 15:54
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 99 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DANGIDHAR
  • Arrival 16:03
  • Departure 16:04
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 105 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GANESHGANJ
  • Arrival 16:12
  • Departure 16:14
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 112 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PATHARIA
  • Arrival 16:24
  • Departure 16:26
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 125 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ASLANA
  • Arrival 16:41
  • Departure 16:42
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 139 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DAMOH
  • Arrival 17:00
  • Departure 17:05
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 152 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KARHIYA BHADELI
  • Arrival 17:18
  • Departure 17:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 160 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BANDAKPUR
  • Arrival 17:30
  • Departure 17:32
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 167 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GHATERA
  • Arrival 17:42
  • Departure 17:44
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 178 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GOLAPATTI
  • Arrival 17:52
  • Departure 17:54
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 186 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SAGONI
  • Arrival 18:02
  • Departure 18:04
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 194 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RATANGAON
  • Arrival 18:17
  • Departure 18:18
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 205 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SALAIA
  • Arrival 18:26
  • Departure 18:28
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 213 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAKHLETA
  • Arrival 18:38
  • Departure 18:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 224 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RITHI
  • Arrival 18:50
  • Departure 18:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 231 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PATOHAN
  • Arrival 18:59
  • Departure 19:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 237 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HARDUA
  • Arrival 19:10
  • Departure 19:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 246 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MAJHGAWAN PHATAK
  • Arrival 19:21
  • Departure 19:22
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 254 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KATNI MURWARA
  • Arrival 19:40
  • Departure 19:42
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 261 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KATNI
  • Arrival 20:00
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 263 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time BINA-KTE PASSANGER depart from BINA JN Railway Station?

BINA-KTE PASSANGER (51603) departs from BINA JN Railway Station at 13:30.

How much time BINA-KTE PASSANGER take to reach KATNI Railway Station?

BINA-KTE PASSANGER reach on day 1 to KATNI Railway Station. The arrival time of BINA-KTE PASSANGER at KATNI Railway Station is 20:00.

Distance covered by BINA-KTE PASSANGER?

BINA-KTE PASSANGER covers 263 km to reach KATNI Railway Station at average speed of 41 km/hr. BINA-KTE PASSANGER passes through 32 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on