RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

KTE BSL PASS (51188) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • KTE BSL PASS
  • Number
  • 51188
Advertisement

51188 Kte Bsl Pass is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Katni (KTE) and Bhusaval Jn (BSL). Kte Bsl Pass covers total journey of 643 kilometers. At 22:20 it departs from Katni and at 17:00 it arrives at Bhusaval Jn. 51188 Kte Bsl Pass has total 68 stopping station like BELKHERA (BELD), DHARMKUNDI (DKI), MATHELA (MTA) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 51188 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the KTE BSL PASS
  • 20th March
  • RT
  • 19th March
  • 25 Min
  • 18th March
  • RT
  • 17th March
  • 7 Hr 16 Min
  • 16th March
  • RT
  • 15th March
  • RT
  • 26th February
  • RT
  • 25th February
  • 1 Hr 10 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 35 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 643Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 18 Hr 40 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

KTE BSL PASS - 51188 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations KATNI
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 22:20
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations MADAVNAGAR ROAD
  • Arrival 22:30
  • Departure 22:31
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 5 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NIWAR
  • Arrival 22:41
  • Departure 22:42
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 13 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SANSARPUR
  • Arrival 22:51
  • Departure 22:52
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 21 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SLEEMANABAD RD
  • Arrival 22:59
  • Departure 23:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 28 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DUNDI
  • Arrival 23:10
  • Departure 23:11
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 37 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SIHORA ROAD
  • Arrival 23:26
  • Departure 23:28
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 52 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GOSALPUR
  • Arrival 23:39
  • Departure 23:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 63 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DEORI
  • Arrival 23:48
  • Departure 23:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 74 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ADHARTAL
  • Arrival 00:03
  • Departure 00:04
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 83 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JABALPUR
  • Arrival 00:10
  • Departure 00:20
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 91 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MADAN MAHAL
  • Arrival 00:34
  • Departure 00:36
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 94 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHERAGHAT
  • Arrival 00:48
  • Departure 00:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 107 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHITONI
  • Arrival 01:03
  • Departure 01:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 120 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BIKRAMPUR
  • Arrival 01:18
  • Departure 01:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 132 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SHRIDHAM
  • Arrival 01:30
  • Departure 01:32
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 144 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KARAK BEL
  • Arrival 01:48
  • Departure 01:49
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 159 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BELKHERA
  • Arrival 01:58
  • Departure 01:59
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 164 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GHATPINDRAI
  • Arrival 02:09
  • Departure 02:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 169 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NARSINGHPUR
  • Arrival 02:20
  • Departure 02:22
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 175 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KARELI
  • Arrival 02:36
  • Departure 02:37
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 191 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BOHANI
  • Arrival 02:57
  • Departure 02:59
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 206 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GADARWARA
  • Arrival 03:08
  • Departure 03:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 219 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SALICHAUKA ROAD
  • Arrival 03:24
  • Departure 03:26
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 233 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JUNEHTA
  • Arrival 03:36
  • Departure 03:37
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 243 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BANKHEDI
  • Arrival 03:44
  • Departure 03:46
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 250 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PIPARIYA
  • Arrival 04:03
  • Departure 04:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 269 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SOHAGPUR
  • Arrival 04:31
  • Departure 04:33
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 286 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GURAMKHEDI
  • Arrival 04:47
  • Departure 04:48
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 296 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BAGRA TAWA
  • Arrival 05:04
  • Departure 05:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 309 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SONTALAI
  • Arrival 05:19
  • Departure 05:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 317 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GURRA
  • Arrival 05:28
  • Departure 05:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 325 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ITARSI JN
  • Arrival 06:20
  • Departure 06:45
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 336 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DULARIA
  • Arrival 06:58
  • Departure 06:59
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 348 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DHARMKUNDI
  • Arrival 07:16
  • Departure 07:18
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 361 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BANAPURA
  • Arrival 07:34
  • Departure 07:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 369 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHAIRONPUR
  • Arrival 07:44
  • Departure 07:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 377 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PAGDHAL
  • Arrival 07:54
  • Departure 07:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 384 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations TIMARNI
  • Arrival 08:24
  • Departure 08:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 397 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHARKHERA
  • Arrival 08:34
  • Departure 08:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 405 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations HARDA
  • Arrival 08:53
  • Departure 08:55
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 411 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PALASNER
  • Arrival 09:01
  • Departure 09:03
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 419 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MASANGAON
  • Arrival 09:11
  • Departure 09:13
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 425 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHIRINGI
  • Arrival 09:38
  • Departure 09:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 430 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KHIRKIYA
  • Arrival 09:58
  • Departure 10:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 443 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DAGARHKERI
  • Arrival 10:16
  • Departure 10:18
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 454 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BARUD
  • Arrival 10:46
  • Departure 10:48
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 464 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHHANERA
  • Arrival 10:56
  • Departure 10:58
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 474 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHHARKHERA KURD
  • Arrival 11:16
  • Departure 11:18
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 481 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SURGAON BANJARI
  • Arrival 11:46
  • Departure 11:48
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 492 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations TALVADYA
  • Arrival 12:48
  • Departure 12:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 504 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MATHELA
  • Arrival 13:00
  • Departure 13:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 512 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KHANDWA
  • Arrival 13:20
  • Departure 13:30
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 519 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BARGAON GUJAR
  • Arrival 13:37
  • Departure 13:38
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 525 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BAGMAR
  • Arrival 13:44
  • Departure 13:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 530 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DONGARGAON
  • Arrival 13:58
  • Departure 13:59
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 543 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SAGPHATA
  • Arrival 14:07
  • Departure 14:08
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 550 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MANDWA
  • Arrival 14:15
  • Departure 14:16
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 556 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NEPANAGAR
  • Arrival 14:24
  • Departure 14:26
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 562 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHANDNI
  • Arrival 14:34
  • Departure 14:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 569 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ASIRGARH ROAD
  • Arrival 14:43
  • Departure 14:44
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 580 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BURHANPUR
  • Arrival 14:52
  • Departure 14:55
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 588 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations WAGHODA
  • Arrival 15:05
  • Departure 15:06
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 598 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RAVER
  • Arrival 15:26
  • Departure 15:28
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 608 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NIMBHORA
  • Arrival 15:37
  • Departure 15:38
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 618 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SAVDA
  • Arrival 15:47
  • Departure 15:48
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 627 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DUSKHEDA
  • Arrival 15:59
  • Departure 16:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 636 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHUSAVAL JN
  • Arrival 17:00
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 643 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time KTE BSL PASS depart from KATNI Railway Station?

KTE BSL PASS (51188) departs from KATNI Railway Station at 22:20.

How much time KTE BSL PASS take to reach BHUSAVAL JN Railway Station?

KTE BSL PASS reach on day 2 to BHUSAVAL JN Railway Station. The arrival time of KTE BSL PASS at BHUSAVAL JN Railway Station is 17:00.

Distance covered by KTE BSL PASS?

KTE BSL PASS covers 643 km to reach BHUSAVAL JN Railway Station at average speed of 35 km/hr. KTE BSL PASS passes through 68 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on