RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

KMZ-BINA PASSANGER (51602) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • KMZ-BINA PASSANGER
  • Number
  • 51602
Advertisement

51602 Kmz-bina Passanger is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Katni (KTE) and Bina Jn (BINA). Kmz-bina Passanger covers total journey of 263 kilometers. At 12:50 it departs from Katni and at 21:50 it arrives at Bina Jn. 51602 Kmz-bina Passanger has total 32 stopping station like RATANGAON (RTGN), PATHARIA (PHA), NARIAOLI (NOI) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 51602 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the KMZ-BINA PASSANGER
  • 17th June
  • RT
  • 16th June
  • 3 Min
  • 15th June
  • RT
  • 14th June
  • 2 Min
  • 13th June
  • 2 Hr
  • 12th June
  • RT
  • 11th June
  • RT
  • 10th June
  • 30 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 30 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 263Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 9 Hr .
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

KMZ-BINA PASSANGER - 51602 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations KATNI
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 12:50
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations KATNI MURWARA
  • Arrival 13:03
  • Departure 13:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 2 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MAJHGAWAN PHATAK
  • Arrival 13:13
  • Departure 13:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 9 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HARDUA
  • Arrival 13:23
  • Departure 13:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 17 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PATOHAN
  • Arrival 13:33
  • Departure 13:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 26 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RITHI
  • Arrival 14:10
  • Departure 14:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 32 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAKHLETA
  • Arrival 14:26
  • Departure 14:28
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 39 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SALAIA
  • Arrival 14:50
  • Departure 14:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 50 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RATANGAON
  • Arrival 15:00
  • Departure 15:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 58 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SAGONI
  • Arrival 15:12
  • Departure 15:14
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 69 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GOLAPATTI
  • Arrival 15:24
  • Departure 15:26
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 77 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GHATERA
  • Arrival 15:36
  • Departure 15:38
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 85 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BANDAKPUR
  • Arrival 15:58
  • Departure 16:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 95 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KARHIYA BHADELI
  • Arrival 16:48
  • Departure 16:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 103 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DAMOH
  • Arrival 17:13
  • Departure 17:18
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 111 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ASLANA
  • Arrival 17:28
  • Departure 17:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 124 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PATHARIA
  • Arrival 17:40
  • Departure 17:42
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 137 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GANESHGANJ
  • Arrival 17:54
  • Departure 17:56
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 150 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DANGIDHAR
  • Arrival 18:06
  • Departure 18:08
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 158 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GIRWAR
  • Arrival 18:16
  • Departure 18:18
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 164 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LIDHORA KHURD
  • Arrival 18:28
  • Departure 18:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 174 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MAKRONIA
  • Arrival 18:40
  • Departure 18:42
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 181 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SAUGOR
  • Arrival 18:50
  • Departure 18:55
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 188 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RATONA
  • Arrival 19:06
  • Departure 19:08
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 195 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NARIAOLI
  • Arrival 19:18
  • Departure 19:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 207 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ISARWARA
  • Arrival 19:30
  • Departure 19:32
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 214 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JERUWA KHERA
  • Arrival 19:42
  • Departure 19:44
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 223 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SUMRERI
  • Arrival 19:54
  • Departure 19:56
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 232 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHURAI
  • Arrival 20:06
  • Departure 20:08
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 241 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAGHORA
  • Arrival 20:48
  • Departure 20:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 253 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BINA MALKHEDI
  • Arrival 21:13
  • Departure 21:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 259 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BINA JN
  • Arrival 21:50
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 263 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time KMZ-BINA PASSANGER depart from KATNI Railway Station?

KMZ-BINA PASSANGER (51602) departs from KATNI Railway Station at 12:50.

How much time KMZ-BINA PASSANGER take to reach BINA JN Railway Station?

KMZ-BINA PASSANGER reach on day 1 to BINA JN Railway Station. The arrival time of KMZ-BINA PASSANGER at BINA JN Railway Station is 21:50.

Distance covered by KMZ-BINA PASSANGER?

KMZ-BINA PASSANGER covers 263 km to reach BINA JN Railway Station at average speed of 30 km/hr. KMZ-BINA PASSANGER passes through 32 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on