RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

KTE-CPU PASS (51675) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • KTE-CPU PASS
  • Number
  • 51675
Advertisement

51675 Kte-cpu Pass is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Katni (KTE) and Chopan (CPU). Kte-cpu Pass covers total journey of 317 kilometers. At 21:15 it departs from Katni and at 06:45 it arrives at Chopan. 51675 Kte-cpu Pass has total 36 stopping station like BARA (BBAR), BHARSENDI (BSDL), CHURKI (CHRK) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 51675 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the KTE-CPU PASS
  • 23rd April
  • RT
  • 22nd April
  • RT
  • 21st April
  • 4 Min
  • 20th April
  • RT
  • 19th April
  • RT
  • 18th April
  • RT
  • 17th April
  • RT
  • 15th April
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 34 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 317Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 9 Hr 30 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

KTE-CPU PASS - 51675 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations KATNI
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 21:15
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations KATANGI KHURD
  • Arrival 21:33
  • Departure 21:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 12 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LAKHAKHERA
  • Arrival 21:48
  • Departure 21:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 20 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SALHANA
  • Arrival 21:58
  • Departure 22:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 29 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PIPARIYA KALAN
  • Arrival 22:08
  • Departure 22:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 40 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHANNA BANJARI
  • Arrival 22:28
  • Departure 22:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 50 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MAHROI
  • Arrival 22:38
  • Departure 22:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 62 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DAMOY
  • Arrival 22:51
  • Departure 22:52
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 71 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BIJAYSOTA
  • Arrival 23:08
  • Departure 23:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 81 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BARA
  • Arrival 23:16
  • Departure 23:18
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 92 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHHATAINI
  • Arrival 23:28
  • Departure 23:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 101 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BEOHARI
  • Arrival 23:50
  • Departure 23:55
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 112 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DUVRI KALAN
  • Arrival 00:13
  • Departure 00:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 127 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KANCHANPUR ROAD
  • Arrival 00:20
  • Departure 00:22
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 142 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JOBA
  • Arrival 00:28
  • Departure 00:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 151 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MARWASGRAM
  • Arrival 00:48
  • Departure 00:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 158 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NIWAS ROAD
  • Arrival 01:13
  • Departure 01:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 175 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHARSENDI
  • Arrival 01:23
  • Departure 01:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 184 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SAREIGRAM
  • Arrival 01:58
  • Departure 02:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 204 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GAJARA BAHARA
  • Arrival 02:08
  • Departure 02:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 214 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DEORAGRAM
  • Arrival 02:18
  • Departure 02:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 225 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MAJHAOLI
  • Arrival 02:38
  • Departure 02:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 231 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BARGAWAN
  • Arrival 02:58
  • Departure 03:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 241 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MAHDEIYA
  • Arrival 03:52
  • Departure 03:53
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 248 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SINGRAULI
  • Arrival 04:03
  • Departure 04:13
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 254 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHURKI
  • Arrival 04:26
  • Departure 04:28
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 262 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KARAILA ROAD JN
  • Arrival 04:45
  • Departure 04:46
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 267 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MIRCHADHORI
  • Arrival 04:57
  • Departure 04:58
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 275 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KHULDIL ROAD
  • Arrival 05:11
  • Departure 05:12
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 286 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MAGARDAHA
  • Arrival 05:21
  • Departure 05:22
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 292 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PAPRAKUND
  • Arrival 05:39
  • Departure 05:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 298 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations OBRA DAM
  • Arrival 05:58
  • Departure 06:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 305 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BILLI
  • Arrival 06:11
  • Departure 06:12
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 310 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHOPAN
  • Arrival 06:45
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 317 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time KTE-CPU PASS depart from KATNI Railway Station?

KTE-CPU PASS (51675) departs from KATNI Railway Station at 21:15.

How much time KTE-CPU PASS take to reach CHOPAN Railway Station?

KTE-CPU PASS reach on day 2 to CHOPAN Railway Station. The arrival time of KTE-CPU PASS at CHOPAN Railway Station is 06:45.

Distance covered by KTE-CPU PASS?

KTE-CPU PASS covers 317 km to reach CHOPAN Railway Station at average speed of 34 km/hr. KTE-CPU PASS passes through 36 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on