RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

RNC CPU EXPRESS (18614) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • RNC CPU EXPRESS
  • Number
  • 18614
Advertisement

18614 Rnc Cpu Express is a Mail Express (MEX) which is running between Chopan (CPU) and Ranchi (RNC). Rnc Cpu Express covers total journey of 481 kilometers. At 09:00 it departs from Chopan and at 20:25 it arrives at Ranchi. 18614 Rnc Cpu Express has total 20 stopping station like GARHWA (GHQ), TORI (TORI), RAMGARH CANT (RMT) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 18614 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the RNC CPU EXPRESS
  • 21st April
  • RT
  • 19th April
  • 1 Hr 19 Min
  • 17th April
  • 3 Min
  • 14th April
  • 1 Hr 15 Min
  • 5th April
  • RT
  • 3rd April
  • 7 Min
  • 31st March
  • 1 Hr 8 Min
  • 29th March
  • 4 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 43 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 481Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 11 Hr 25 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • MAIL EXPRESS (MEX)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 3 days in Week (Wed, Fri, Sun)

RNC CPU EXPRESS - 18614 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations CHOPAN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 09:00
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations RENUKUT
  • Arrival 09:41
  • Departure 09:46
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 42 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DUDDHINAGAR
  • Arrival 10:05
  • Departure 10:07
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 63 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NAGAR UNTARI
  • Arrival 10:34
  • Departure 10:36
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 97 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAMNA
  • Arrival 10:49
  • Departure 10:51
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 109 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GARHWA
  • Arrival 11:08
  • Departure 11:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 131 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GARWA ROAD
  • Arrival 11:35
  • Departure 11:40
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 141 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DALTONGANJ
  • Arrival 12:07
  • Departure 12:09
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 175 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BARWADIH JN
  • Arrival 12:46
  • Departure 12:48
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 202 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LATEHAR
  • Arrival 13:28
  • Departure 13:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 243 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TORI
  • Arrival 14:26
  • Departure 14:28
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 275 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MCCLUSKIEGANJ
  • Arrival 14:47
  • Departure 14:49
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 297 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHALARI
  • Arrival 14:55
  • Departure 14:57
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 304 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PATRATU
  • Arrival 15:42
  • Departure 15:47
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 340 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BARKA KANA
  • Arrival 16:15
  • Departure 16:35
  • Halt 20 m
  • Distance 358 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAMGARH CANT
  • Arrival 16:45
  • Departure 16:50
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 363 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MURI
  • Arrival 18:20
  • Departure 18:22
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 416 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SILLI
  • Arrival 18:31
  • Departure 18:32
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 422 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NAMKON
  • Arrival 19:29
  • Departure 19:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 477 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RANCHI
  • Arrival 20:25
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 481 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time RNC CPU EXPRESS depart from CHOPAN Railway Station?

RNC CPU EXPRESS (18614) departs from CHOPAN Railway Station at 09:00.

How much time RNC CPU EXPRESS take to reach RANCHI Railway Station?

RNC CPU EXPRESS reach on day 1 to RANCHI Railway Station. The arrival time of RNC CPU EXPRESS at RANCHI Railway Station is 20:25.

Distance covered by RNC CPU EXPRESS?

RNC CPU EXPRESS covers 481 km to reach RANCHI Railway Station at average speed of 43 km/hr. RNC CPU EXPRESS passes through 20 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on