RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

RNC GARIB NAWAZ (18632) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • RNC GARIB NAWAZ
  • Number
  • 18632
Advertisement

18632 Rnc Garib Nawaz is a -- (--) which is running between Ajmer (AII) and Ranchi (RNC). Rnc Garib Nawaz covers total journey of 1678 kilometers. At 19:25 it departs from Ajmer and at 04:15 it arrives at Ranchi. 18632 Rnc Garib Nawaz has total 39 stopping station like KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB), SASARAM (SSM), UNTARE ROAD (URD) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 18632 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the RNC GARIB NAWAZ
  • 15th June
  • 6 Hr 17 Min
  • 8th June
  • RT
  • 1st June
  • RT
  • 25th May
  • RT
  • 18th May
  • RT
  • 11th May
  • RT
  • 4th May
  • RT
  • 27th April
  • 3 Hr 54 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 52 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1678Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 32 Hr 50 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Sat)

RNC GARIB NAWAZ - 18632 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations AJMER
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 19:25
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations JAIPUR
  • Arrival 21:30
  • Departure 21:36
  • Halt 6 m
  • Distance 135 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DURGAPURA
  • Arrival 21:47
  • Departure 21:50
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 142 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SAWAI MADHOPUR
  • Arrival 23:45
  • Departure 23:46
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 266 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GANGAPUR CITY
  • Arrival 00:35
  • Departure 00:40
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 330 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BAYANA JN
  • Arrival 01:53
  • Departure 01:55
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 407 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations AGRA FORT
  • Arrival 03:15
  • Departure 03:25
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 492 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations TUNDLA JN
  • Arrival 04:30
  • Departure 04:35
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 514 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations FIROZABAD
  • Arrival 04:52
  • Departure 04:54
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 531 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KANPUR CENTRAL
  • Arrival 07:25
  • Departure 07:35
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 744 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ALLAHABAD JN
  • Arrival 10:10
  • Departure 10:15
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 938 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MIRZAPUR
  • Arrival 11:43
  • Departure 11:48
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1028 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations VARANASI JN
  • Arrival 14:20
  • Departure 14:35
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 1103 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations
  • Arrival 16:30
  • Departure 16:32
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1120 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KARAMNASA
  • Arrival 17:05
  • Departure 17:06
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1152 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DURGAUTI
  • Arrival 17:16
  • Departure 17:17
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1164 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BHABUA ROAD
  • Arrival 17:27
  • Departure 17:28
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1173 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KUDRA
  • Arrival 17:44
  • Departure 17:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1195 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SASARAM
  • Arrival 18:04
  • Departure 18:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1220 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DEHRI ON SONE
  • Arrival 18:21
  • Departure 18:23
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1238 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SON NAGAR
  • Arrival 18:30
  • Departure 18:31
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1244 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ANKORAH AKORHA
  • Arrival 18:46
  • Departure 18:47
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1260 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NABENAGAR ROAD
  • Arrival 19:06
  • Departure 19:07
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1274 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KAJRAT NAWADIH
  • Arrival 19:17
  • Departure 19:18
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1282 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations JAPLA
  • Arrival 19:27
  • Departure 19:28
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1290 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations HAIDARNAGAR
  • Arrival 19:37
  • Departure 19:38
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1297 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MUHAMMADGANJ
  • Arrival 19:53
  • Departure 19:54
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1309 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations UNTARE ROAD
  • Arrival 20:09
  • Departure 20:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1320 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GARWA ROAD
  • Arrival 21:10
  • Departure 21:20
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1337 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DALTONGANJ
  • Arrival 21:49
  • Departure 21:54
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1370 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BARWADIH JN
  • Arrival 22:17
  • Departure 22:22
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1397 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations LATEHAR
  • Arrival 22:49
  • Departure 22:51
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1438 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations TORI
  • Arrival 23:15
  • Departure 23:17
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1470 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KHALARI
  • Arrival 23:39
  • Departure 23:41
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1499 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PATRATU
  • Arrival 00:44
  • Departure 00:49
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1535 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations BARKA KANA
  • Arrival 01:25
  • Departure 01:35
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1555 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations RAMGARH CANT
  • Arrival 01:55
  • Departure 02:00
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1560 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations MURI
  • Arrival 02:50
  • Departure 02:55
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1613 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations RANCHI
  • Arrival 04:15
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1678 km
  • Day 4

Frequently Asked Questions

What time RNC GARIB NAWAZ depart from AJMER Railway Station?

RNC GARIB NAWAZ (18632) departs from AJMER Railway Station at 19:25.

How much time RNC GARIB NAWAZ take to reach RANCHI Railway Station?

RNC GARIB NAWAZ reach on day 4 to RANCHI Railway Station. The arrival time of RNC GARIB NAWAZ at RANCHI Railway Station is 04:15.

Distance covered by RNC GARIB NAWAZ?

RNC GARIB NAWAZ covers 1678 km to reach RANCHI Railway Station at average speed of 52 km/hr. RNC GARIB NAWAZ passes through 39 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on