RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

RNC GARIB NAWAZ (18632) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • RNC GARIB NAWAZ
  • Number
  • 18632
Advertisement

18632 Rnc Garib Nawaz is a -- (--) which is running between Chopan (CPU) and Ranchi (RNC). Rnc Garib Nawaz covers total journey of 387 kilometers. At 09:00 it departs from Chopan and at 16:00 it arrives at Ranchi. 18632 Rnc Garib Nawaz has total 14 stopping station like NAGAR UNTARI (NUQ), GARWA ROAD (GHD), LATEHAR (LTHR) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 18632 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the RNC GARIB NAWAZ
  • 16th July
  • 2 Min
  • 30th June
  • 2 Min
  • 11th June
  • RT
  • 6th June
  • RT
  • 7th May
  • 3 Min
  • 23rd April
  • 39 Min
  • 31st March
  • 1 Min
  • 21st March
  • 16 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 56 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 387Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 7 Hr .
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 3 days in Week (Mon, Thu, Sat)

RNC GARIB NAWAZ - 18632 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations CHOPAN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 09:00
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations RENUKUT
  • Arrival 09:42
  • Departure 09:44
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 42 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DUDDHINAGAR
  • Arrival 10:06
  • Departure 10:08
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 64 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NAGAR UNTARI
  • Arrival 10:35
  • Departure 10:37
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 98 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RAMNA
  • Arrival 10:49
  • Departure 10:51
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 110 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GARHWA
  • Arrival 11:09
  • Departure 11:11
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 132 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GARWA ROAD
  • Arrival 11:29
  • Departure 11:34
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 142 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DALTONGANJ
  • Arrival 12:05
  • Departure 12:07
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 175 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BARWADIH JN
  • Arrival 12:34
  • Departure 12:39
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 202 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations LATEHAR
  • Arrival 13:07
  • Departure 13:09
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 243 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations TORI
  • Arrival 13:35
  • Departure 13:37
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 276 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations LOHARDAGA
  • Arrival 14:28
  • Departure 14:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 319 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PISKA
  • Arrival 15:15
  • Departure 15:17
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 373 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RANCHI
  • Arrival 16:00
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 387 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time RNC GARIB NAWAZ depart from CHOPAN Railway Station?

RNC GARIB NAWAZ (18632) departs from CHOPAN Railway Station at 09:00.

How much time RNC GARIB NAWAZ take to reach RANCHI Railway Station?

RNC GARIB NAWAZ reach on day 2 to RANCHI Railway Station. The arrival time of RNC GARIB NAWAZ at RANCHI Railway Station is 16:00.

Distance covered by RNC GARIB NAWAZ?

RNC GARIB NAWAZ covers 387 km to reach RANCHI Railway Station at average speed of 56 km/hr. RNC GARIB NAWAZ passes through 14 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on