RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

RNC GARIB NAWAZ (18632) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • RNC GARIB NAWAZ
  • Number
  • 18632
Advertisement

18632 Rnc Garib Nawaz is a Mail Express (MEX) which is running between Ajmer (AII) and Ranchi (RNC). Rnc Garib Nawaz covers total journey of 1678 kilometers. At 19:25 it departs from Ajmer and at 04:15 it arrives at Ranchi. 18632 Rnc Garib Nawaz has total 39 stopping station like KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB), SASARAM (SSM), UNTARE ROAD (URD) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 18632 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the RNC GARIB NAWAZ
  • 20th February
  • RT
  • 13th February
  • RT
  • 6th February
  • RT
  • 30th January
  • RT
  • 23rd January
  • RT
  • 16th January
  • RT
  • 9th January
  • RT
  • 2nd January
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 52 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1678Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 32 Hr 50 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • MAIL EXPRESS (MEX)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Fri)

RNC GARIB NAWAZ - 18632 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations AJMER
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 19:25
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations JAIPUR
  • Arrival 21:30
  • Departure 21:40
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 134 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DURGAPURA
  • Arrival 21:50
  • Departure 21:53
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 141 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SAWAI MADHOPUR
  • Arrival 23:45
  • Departure 23:50
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 265 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GANGAPUR CITY
  • Arrival 00:35
  • Departure 00:40
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 329 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BAYANA JN
  • Arrival 01:48
  • Departure 01:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 406 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations AGRA FORT
  • Arrival 03:15
  • Departure 03:25
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 491 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations TUNDLA JN
  • Arrival 04:30
  • Departure 04:35
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 513 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations FIROZABAD
  • Arrival 04:52
  • Departure 04:54
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 530 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KANPUR CENTRAL
  • Arrival 07:25
  • Departure 07:35
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 742 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations
  • Arrival 10:10
  • Departure 10:15
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 936 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MIRZAPUR
  • Arrival 11:43
  • Departure 11:48
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1026 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VARANASI JN
  • Arrival 14:20
  • Departure 14:55
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 1101 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations
  • Arrival 16:28
  • Departure 16:38
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1119 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KARAMNASA
  • Arrival 17:05
  • Departure 17:06
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1152 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DURGAUTI
  • Arrival 17:16
  • Departure 17:17
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1163 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHABUA ROAD
  • Arrival 17:27
  • Departure 17:28
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1172 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KUDRA
  • Arrival 17:45
  • Departure 17:46
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1195 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SASARAM
  • Arrival 18:05
  • Departure 18:06
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1220 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DEHRI ON SONE
  • Arrival 18:21
  • Departure 18:23
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1238 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SON NAGAR
  • Arrival 18:30
  • Departure 18:31
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1243 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ANKORAH AKORHA
  • Arrival 18:46
  • Departure 18:47
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1259 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NABENAGAR ROAD
  • Arrival 19:06
  • Departure 19:07
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1273 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KAJRAT NAWADIH
  • Arrival 19:17
  • Departure 19:18
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1282 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JAPLA
  • Arrival 19:27
  • Departure 19:28
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1289 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations HAIDARNAGAR
  • Arrival 19:37
  • Departure 19:38
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1296 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MUHAMMADGANJ
  • Arrival 19:53
  • Departure 19:54
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1308 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations UNTARE ROAD
  • Arrival 20:09
  • Departure 20:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1320 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GARWA ROAD
  • Arrival 21:10
  • Departure 21:20
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1336 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DALTONGANJ
  • Arrival 21:56
  • Departure 21:59
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 1370 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BARWADIH JN
  • Arrival 22:25
  • Departure 22:30
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1397 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations LATEHAR
  • Arrival 22:58
  • Departure 23:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1437 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations TORI
  • Arrival 23:38
  • Departure 23:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1470 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KHALARI
  • Arrival 00:07
  • Departure 00:09
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1498 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PATRATU
  • Arrival 00:50
  • Departure 00:53
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 1534 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BARKA KANA
  • Arrival 01:20
  • Departure 01:45
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 1555 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations RAMGARH CANT
  • Arrival 01:55
  • Departure 02:00
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1559 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MURI
  • Arrival 02:50
  • Departure 02:55
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1613 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations RANCHI
  • Arrival 04:15
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1678 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time RNC GARIB NAWAZ depart from AJMER Railway Station?

RNC GARIB NAWAZ (18632) departs from AJMER Railway Station at 19:25.

How much time RNC GARIB NAWAZ take to reach RANCHI Railway Station?

RNC GARIB NAWAZ reach on day 3 to RANCHI Railway Station. The arrival time of RNC GARIB NAWAZ at RANCHI Railway Station is 04:15.

Distance covered by RNC GARIB NAWAZ?

RNC GARIB NAWAZ covers 1678 km to reach RANCHI Railway Station at average speed of 52 km/hr. RNC GARIB NAWAZ passes through 39 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on