RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

RNC GARIB NAWAZ (18632) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • RNC GARIB NAWAZ
  • Number
  • 18632
Advertisement

18632 Rnc Garib Nawaz is a Mail Express (MEX) which is running between Ajmer (AII) and Ranchi (RNC). Rnc Garib Nawaz covers total journey of 1674 kilometers. At 19:25 it departs from Ajmer and at 04:15 it arrives at Ranchi. 18632 Rnc Garib Nawaz has total 39 stopping station like KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB), SASARAM (SSM), UNTARE ROAD (URD) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 18632 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the RNC GARIB NAWAZ
  • 23rd March
  • 6 Hr 25 Min
  • 16th March
  • 6 Hr 37 Min
  • 23rd February
  • 58 Min
  • 16th February
  • RT
  • 9th February
  • 1 Hr 44 Min
  • 2nd February
  • 9 Hr 34 Min
  • 19th January
  • RT
  • 12th January
  • 2 Hr 38 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 51 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1674Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 32 Hr 50 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • MAIL EXPRESS (MEX)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Sat)

RNC GARIB NAWAZ - 18632 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations AJMER
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 19:25
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations JAIPUR
  • Arrival 21:30
  • Departure 21:40
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 135 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DURGAPURA
  • Arrival 21:47
  • Departure 21:50
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 142 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SAWAI MADHOPUR
  • Arrival 23:45
  • Departure 23:50
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 266 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GANGAPUR CITY
  • Arrival 00:35
  • Departure 00:40
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 330 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BAYANA JN
  • Arrival 01:53
  • Departure 01:55
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 407 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations AGRA FORT
  • Arrival 03:15
  • Departure 03:25
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 491 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations TUNDLA JN
  • Arrival 04:30
  • Departure 04:35
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 514 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations FIROZABAD
  • Arrival 04:52
  • Departure 04:54
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 530 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KANPUR CENTRAL
  • Arrival 07:25
  • Departure 07:35
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 745 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ALLAHABAD JN
  • Arrival 10:10
  • Departure 10:15
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 939 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MIRZAPUR
  • Arrival 11:43
  • Departure 11:48
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1024 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VARANASI JN
  • Arrival 14:20
  • Departure 14:55
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 1098 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations
  • Arrival 16:30
  • Departure 16:40
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1117 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KARAMNASA
  • Arrival 17:05
  • Departure 17:06
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1150 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DURGAUTI
  • Arrival 17:16
  • Departure 17:17
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1161 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHABUA ROAD
  • Arrival 17:27
  • Departure 17:28
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1170 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KUDRA
  • Arrival 17:44
  • Departure 17:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1193 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SASARAM
  • Arrival 18:04
  • Departure 18:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1218 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DEHRI ON SONE
  • Arrival 18:21
  • Departure 18:23
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1236 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SON NAGAR
  • Arrival 18:30
  • Departure 18:31
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1241 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ANKORAH AKORHA
  • Arrival 18:46
  • Departure 18:47
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1257 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NABENAGAR ROAD
  • Arrival 19:06
  • Departure 19:07
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1271 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KAJRAT NAWADIH
  • Arrival 19:17
  • Departure 19:18
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1280 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JAPLA
  • Arrival 19:27
  • Departure 19:28
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1287 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations HAIDARNAGAR
  • Arrival 19:37
  • Departure 19:38
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1294 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MUHAMMADGANJ
  • Arrival 19:53
  • Departure 19:54
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1306 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations UNTARE ROAD
  • Arrival 20:09
  • Departure 20:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1318 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GARWA ROAD
  • Arrival 21:10
  • Departure 21:20
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1334 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DALTONGANJ
  • Arrival 21:49
  • Departure 21:54
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1368 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BARWADIH JN
  • Arrival 22:17
  • Departure 22:22
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1395 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations LATEHAR
  • Arrival 22:49
  • Departure 22:51
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1436 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations TORI
  • Arrival 23:15
  • Departure 23:17
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1468 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KHALARI
  • Arrival 23:39
  • Departure 23:41
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1496 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PATRATU
  • Arrival 00:44
  • Departure 00:49
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1532 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BARKA KANA
  • Arrival 01:25
  • Departure 01:45
  • Halt 20 m
  • Distance 1551 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations RAMGARH CANT
  • Arrival 01:55
  • Departure 02:00
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1555 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MURI
  • Arrival 02:50
  • Departure 02:55
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1609 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations RANCHI
  • Arrival 04:15
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1674 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time RNC GARIB NAWAZ depart from AJMER Railway Station?

RNC GARIB NAWAZ (18632) departs from AJMER Railway Station at 19:25.

How much time RNC GARIB NAWAZ take to reach RANCHI Railway Station?

RNC GARIB NAWAZ reach on day 3 to RANCHI Railway Station. The arrival time of RNC GARIB NAWAZ at RANCHI Railway Station is 04:15.

Distance covered by RNC GARIB NAWAZ?

RNC GARIB NAWAZ covers 1674 km to reach RANCHI Railway Station at average speed of 51 km/hr. RNC GARIB NAWAZ passes through 39 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on