RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

CPU-ALD PASS (53345) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • CPU-ALD PASS
  • Number
  • 53345
Advertisement

53345 Cpu-ald Pass is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Chopan (CPU) and Allahabad Jn (ALD). Cpu-ald Pass covers total journey of 224 kilometers. At 04:20 it departs from Chopan and at 12:55 it arrives at Allahabad Jn. 53345 Cpu-ald Pass has total 23 stopping station like LUSA (LUSA), JHINGURA (JHG), JIGNA (JIA) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 53345 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the CPU-ALD PASS
  • 18th July
  • 3 Hr 45 Min
  • 17th July
  • 3 Hr 13 Min
  • 16th July
  • 3 Hr 48 Min
  • 15th July
  • 2 Hr 37 Min
  • 14th July
  • 4 Hr 42 Min
  • 13th July
  • RT
  • 12th July
  • RT
  • 11th July
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 27 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 224Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 8 Hr 35 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

CPU-ALD PASS - 53345 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations CHOPAN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 04:20
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations AGORI KHAS
  • Arrival 04:36
  • Departure 04:38
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 10 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHURK
  • Arrival 04:56
  • Departure 04:58
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 22 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations
  • Arrival 05:15
  • Departure 05:20
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 27 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHAIRAHI
  • Arrival 05:48
  • Departure 05:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 44 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LUSA
  • Arrival 06:13
  • Departure 06:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 61 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SAKTESGARH
  • Arrival 06:54
  • Departure 06:56
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 82 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHUNAR
  • Arrival 08:05
  • Departure 08:15
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 103 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DAGMAGPUR
  • Arrival 08:31
  • Departure 08:33
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 110 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PAHARA
  • Arrival 08:41
  • Departure 08:42
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 118 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JHINGURA
  • Arrival 08:51
  • Departure 08:52
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 126 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MIRZAPUR
  • Arrival 08:55
  • Departure 09:00
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 134 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VINDHYACHAL
  • Arrival 09:10
  • Departure 09:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 141 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BIROHE
  • Arrival 09:28
  • Departure 09:29
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 145 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GAIPURA
  • Arrival 09:38
  • Departure 09:39
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 153 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JIGNA
  • Arrival 09:47
  • Departure 09:48
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 160 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANDA ROAD
  • Arrival 09:58
  • Departure 10:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 169 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations UNCHDIH
  • Arrival 10:08
  • Departure 10:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 177 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MEJA ROAD
  • Arrival 10:19
  • Departure 10:21
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 185 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHEERPUR
  • Arrival 10:31
  • Departure 10:33
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 196 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KARCHANA
  • Arrival 10:41
  • Departure 10:43
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 205 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NAINI
  • Arrival 10:58
  • Departure 11:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 216 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ALLAHABAD JN
  • Arrival 12:55
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 224 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time CPU-ALD PASS depart from CHOPAN Railway Station?

CPU-ALD PASS (53345) departs from CHOPAN Railway Station at 04:20.

How much time CPU-ALD PASS take to reach ALLAHABAD JN Railway Station?

CPU-ALD PASS reach on day 1 to ALLAHABAD JN Railway Station. The arrival time of CPU-ALD PASS at ALLAHABAD JN Railway Station is 12:55.

Distance covered by CPU-ALD PASS?

CPU-ALD PASS covers 224 km to reach ALLAHABAD JN Railway Station at average speed of 27 km/hr. CPU-ALD PASS passes through 23 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on