RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

ALD JP EXPRESS (12403) Route, Time Table, Schedule

Name ALD JP EXPRESS
Number 12403
Source (PRYJ)
Destination BIKANER JN (BKN)
Advertisement

12403 Ald Jp Express is a -- (--) which is running between (PRYJ) and Bikaner Jn (BKN). Ald Jp Express covers total journey of 1180 kilometers. At 23:10 it departs from and at 19:50 it arrives at Bikaner Jn. 12403 Ald Jp Express has total 23 stopping station like MATHURA JN (MTJ), BANDIKUI JN (BKI), SIKAR JN (SIKR) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 12403 Running status

Last one week running status of the ALD JP EXPRESS
19th February RT
17th February 1 Hr 31 Min
15th February 2 Hr 22 Min
13th February 1 Hr 52 Min
12th February RT
10th February RT
8th February 2 Hr 51 Min
6th February 19 Min
Current Location of the Train (19th February) ( PRYJ )
Check Running Status
Train Avg. speed 58 km/hr
Journey Distance 1180Km.
Train Travel Time 20 Hr 40 Min.
Type of Train -- (--)
Train Running schedule 4 days in Week (Mon, Tue, Thu, Sat)

ALD JP EXPRESS - 12403 Train Schedule

Stations Arrival Departure Halt Distance Day
Stations Arrival starts Departure 23:10 Halt - Distance - Day 2
Stations FATEHPUR Arrival 00:25 Departure 00:27 Halt 2 m Distance 117 km Day 3
Stations KANPUR CENTRAL Arrival 01:35 Departure 01:40 Halt 5 m Distance 195 km Day 3
Stations FATEHABAD Arrival 05:03 Departure 05:05 Halt 2 m Distance 425 km Day 3
Stations AGRA CANTT Arrival 06:05 Departure 06:10 Halt 5 m Distance 472 km Day 3
Stations MATHURA JN Arrival 06:50 Departure 06:55 Halt 5 m Distance 525 km Day 3
Stations GOVERDHAN Arrival 07:28 Departure 07:30 Halt 2 m Distance 551 km Day 3
Stations DEEG Arrival 07:43 Departure 07:45 Halt 2 m Distance 566 km Day 3
Stations BRIJ NAGAR Arrival 08:04 Departure 08:05 Halt 1 m Distance 591 km Day 3
Stations ALWAR JN Arrival 09:30 Departure 09:33 Halt 3 m Distance 649 km Day 3
Stations BANDIKUI JN Arrival 10:20 Departure 10:22 Halt 2 m Distance 709 km Day 3
Stations DAUSA Arrival 10:43 Departure 10:45 Halt 2 m Distance 738 km Day 3
Stations GANDHINAGAR JPR Arrival 11:35 Departure 11:38 Halt 3 m Distance 794 km Day 3
Stations JAIPUR Arrival 12:20 Departure 12:30 Halt 10 m Distance 799 km Day 3
Stations RINGAS JN Arrival 13:32 Departure 13:35 Halt 3 m Distance 859 km Day 3
Stations SIKAR JN Arrival 14:25 Departure 14:30 Halt 5 m Distance 910 km Day 3
Stations FATEHPUR SKHWTI Arrival 15:00 Departure 15:02 Halt 2 m Distance 957 km Day 3
Stations CHURU Arrival 16:10 Departure 16:20 Halt 10 m Distance 1000 km Day 3
Stations RATANGARH JN Arrival 17:10 Departure 17:15 Halt 5 m Distance 1043 km Day 3
Stations RAJALDESAR Arrival 17:30 Departure 17:32 Halt 2 m Distance 1060 km Day 3
Stations SRI DUNGARGARH Arrival 18:04 Departure 18:06 Halt 2 m Distance 1107 km Day 3
Stations NAPASAR Arrival 18:38 Departure 18:40 Halt 2 m Distance 1153 km Day 3
Stations BIKANER JN Arrival 19:50 Departure Ends Halt - Distance 1180 km Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time ALD JP EXPRESS depart from Railway Station?

ALD JP EXPRESS (12403) departs from Railway Station at 23:10.

How much time ALD JP EXPRESS take to reach BIKANER JN Railway Station?

ALD JP EXPRESS reach on day 3 to BIKANER JN Railway Station. The arrival time of ALD JP EXPRESS at BIKANER JN Railway Station is 19:50.

Distance covered by ALD JP EXPRESS?

ALD JP EXPRESS covers 1180 km to reach BIKANER JN Railway Station at average speed of 58 km/hr. ALD JP EXPRESS passes through 23 stations.

Related train running from same Source

Name Number Source Destination Runs on
HW ALD EXP 14116 Source Destination DR AMBEDKAR NGR Runs on All Days
SANGAM EXPRESS 14163 Source Destination MEERUT CITY Runs on All Days
TULSI EXPRESS 22130 Source Destination LOKMANYATILAK T Runs on Mon, Wed
ALD ADI SF EXP 22968 Source Destination AHMEDABAD JN Runs on Fri
ETW-JHS LINK EXP 11802 Source Destination Runs on All Days
NDLS HUMSAFAR 12275 Source Destination NEW DELHI Runs on Tue, Thu, Fri, Sun
ALD LTT DURONTO 12294 Source Destination LOKMANYATILAK T Runs on Tue, Sat
ALD JP EXPRESS 12403 Source Destination BIKANER JN Runs on Mon, Tue, Thu, Sat
PRAYAG RAJ EXP 12417 Source Destination NEW DELHI Runs on All Days
JAT CNB SPL 04112 Source Destination JHANSI JN Runs on All Days
ALD-CPU PASS 53346 Source Destination CHOPAN Runs on All Days
ALD-JHS PASS. 54160 Source Destination JHANSI JN Runs on All Days
CSMT ALD SPL 04116 Source Destination DR AMBEDKAR NGR Runs on All Days
ALD BDTS SPL 04133 Source Destination YESVANTPUR JN Runs on Sat
ANVT HUMSAFAR 22437 Source Destination ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL Runs on Mon, Wed, Sat
DADN ALD SPL 04120 Source Destination Runs on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu
PRYJ MTJ SUP SPL 04135 Source Destination MATHURA JN Runs on Tue, Thu, Sun
PRYJ ANVT SUVDHA 82461 Source Destination ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL Runs on Wed
PRYAGRAJ EXPRESS 02417 Source Destination NEW DELHI Runs on All Days
PRYJ-JP SUPERFAST SPL 02403 Source Destination JAIPUR Runs on All Days
PRYJ-NDLS HUMSAFAR SPL 02275 Source Destination NEW DELHI Runs on Tue, Thu, Fri, Sun
PRJY-LTT DURANTO EXP 02294 Source Destination LOKMANYATILAK T Runs on Tue, Sat
LTT-PRYJ SPL 02130 Source Destination LOKMANYATILAK T Runs on Mon, Wed

Related train running from same Destination

Name Number Source Destination Runs on
BKN DEE SF EXP 12456 Source BIKANER JN Destination DELHI S ROHILLA Runs on All Days
BKN DEE S F EXP 12458 Source BIKANER JN Destination DELHI S ROHILLA Runs on All Days
BKN DDR SF EXP 12489 Source BIKANER JN Destination DADAR Runs on Tue, Sat
BKN KOAA SUP EX 12495 Source BIKANER JN Destination KOLKATA Runs on Thu
RANAKPUR EXPRES 14707 Source BIKANER JN Destination DADAR Runs on All Days
BKN PURI EXP 14709 Source BIKANER JN Destination PURI Runs on Sun
BKN GHY EXPRESS 25631 Source BIKANER JN Destination GUWAHATI Runs on Mon, Wed
BKN YPR EXPRESS 16588 Source BIKANER JN Destination YESVANTPUR JN Runs on Tue, Sun
BKN BSP EXP 18246 Source BIKANER JN Destination BILASPUR JN Runs on Tue, Sun
BKN HWH SUPFAST 22308 Source BIKANER JN Destination HOWRAH JN Runs on Wed, Sat, Sun
RJSTHN S KRNTI 22464 Source BIKANER JN Destination DELHI S ROHILLA Runs on Tue, Sat
DEE INTERCITY 22471 Source BIKANER JN Destination DELHI S ROHILLA Runs on All Days
BKN BDTS SF EXP 22473 Source BIKANER JN Destination BANDRA TERMINUS Runs on Mon
ANUVRAT EXP 22632 Source BIKANER JN Destination MADURAI JN Runs on Sun
SDAH DURONTO EXP 12260 Source BIKANER JN Destination SEALDAH Runs on Mon, Tue, Thu, Fri
JP ALD EXPRESS 12404 Source BIKANER JN Destination Runs on Tue, Wed, Fri, Sun
JU HW SPL 04831 Source BIKANER JN Destination CHURU Runs on All Days
TPJ MS EXPRESS 06054 Source BIKANER JN Destination MADURAI JN Runs on Sun
BKN RE PASSENGER 54790 Source BIKANER JN Destination REWARI Runs on All Days
BKN-CUR PASS 74831 Source BIKANER JN Destination CHURU Runs on All Days
BKN HW EXPRESS 14717 Source BIKANER JN Destination HARIDWAR JN Runs on Mon, Wed, Fri
ADI CNB SUP SPL 02458 Source BIKANER JN Destination DELHI S ROHILLA Runs on All Days
BKN SC SPL 07038 Source BIKANER JN Destination SECUNDERABAD JN Runs on Tue
INDB MAHAMANA EX 19334 Source BIKANER JN Destination INDORE JN BG Runs on Sun
BKN BDTS SUVIDHA 82473 Source BIKANER JN Destination BANDRA TERMINUS Runs on Tue
BKN UDZ SPL 09678 Source BIKANER JN Destination UDAIPUR CITY Runs on Thu
BKN-MTD SPL 03112 Source BIKANER JN Destination HOWRAH JN Runs on All Days
BKN-MTD LINK 04740 Source BIKANER JN Destination DELHI S ROHILLA Runs on Tue, Sat
BKN-YPR EXPRESS SPECIAL 06588 Source BIKANER JN Destination YESVANTPUR JN Runs on Tue, Sun
BKN HWH SPL 02388 Source BIKANER JN Destination HOWRAH JN Runs on Wed, Sat, Sun