RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

ALD JP EXPRESS (12403) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • ALD JP EXPRESS
  • Number
  • 12403
Advertisement

12403 Ald Jp Express is a -- (--) which is running between (PRYJ) and Jaipur (JP). Ald Jp Express covers total journey of 797 kilometers. At 23:10 it departs from and at 12:10 it arrives at Jaipur. 12403 Ald Jp Express has total 14 stopping station like FATEHABAD (FAB), GOVERDHAN (GDO), ALWAR JN (AWR) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 12403 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the ALD JP EXPRESS
  • 22nd May
  • 9 Min
  • 21st May
  • 40 Min
  • 20th May
  • RT
  • 19th May
  • RT
  • 18th May
  • 1 Hr 37 Min
  • 16th May
  • RT
  • 15th May
  • 22 Min
  • 14th May
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 62 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 797Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 13 Hr .
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

ALD JP EXPRESS - 12403 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 23:10
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations FATEHPUR
  • Arrival 00:25
  • Departure 00:27
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 117 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KANPUR CENTRAL
  • Arrival 01:35
  • Departure 01:40
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 195 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations FATEHABAD
  • Arrival 04:58
  • Departure 04:59
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 424 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations AGRA CANTT
  • Arrival 06:05
  • Departure 06:10
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 470 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MATHURA JN
  • Arrival 06:50
  • Departure 06:55
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 523 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GOVERDHAN
  • Arrival 07:28
  • Departure 07:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 549 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DEEG
  • Arrival 07:43
  • Departure 07:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 564 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BRIJ NAGAR
  • Arrival 08:04
  • Departure 08:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 589 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ALWAR JN
  • Arrival 09:45
  • Departure 09:48
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 647 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BANDIKUI JN
  • Arrival 10:33
  • Departure 10:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 707 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DAUSA
  • Arrival 10:57
  • Departure 10:59
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 736 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GANDHINAGAR JPR
  • Arrival 11:37
  • Departure 11:40
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 792 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations JAIPUR
  • Arrival 12:10
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 797 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time ALD JP EXPRESS depart from Railway Station?

ALD JP EXPRESS (12403) departs from Railway Station at 23:10.

How much time ALD JP EXPRESS take to reach JAIPUR Railway Station?

ALD JP EXPRESS reach on day 3 to JAIPUR Railway Station. The arrival time of ALD JP EXPRESS at JAIPUR Railway Station is 12:10.

Distance covered by ALD JP EXPRESS?

ALD JP EXPRESS covers 797 km to reach JAIPUR Railway Station at average speed of 62 km/hr. ALD JP EXPRESS passes through 14 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on