RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

JAT CNB SPL (04112) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • JAT CNB SPL
  • Number
  • 04112
Advertisement

04112 Jat Cnb Spl is a -- (--) which is running between (PRYJ) and Jhansi Jn (JHS). Jat Cnb Spl covers total journey of 392 kilometers. At 06:05 it departs from and at 17:00 it arrives at Jhansi Jn. 04112 Jat Cnb Spl has total 42 stopping station like DABHAURA (DBR), KHURHAND (KHU), BELA TAL (BTX) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 04112 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the JAT CNB SPL
  • 20th April
  • RT
  • 19th April
  • 1 Hr 21 Min
  • 18th April
  • 17th April
  • 16th April
  • 15th April
  • 54 Min
  • 14th April
  • RT
  • 13th April
  • 10 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 36 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 392Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 10 Hr 55 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

JAT CNB SPL - 04112 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 06:05
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations NAINI
  • Arrival 06:24
  • Departure 06:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 8 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations IRADATGANJ
  • Arrival 06:42
  • Departure 06:43
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 19 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JASRA
  • Arrival 06:53
  • Departure 06:54
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 24 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MADARAHA
  • Arrival 07:04
  • Departure 07:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 29 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations LOHGARA
  • Arrival 07:13
  • Departure 07:14
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 36 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SHANKARGARH
  • Arrival 07:24
  • Departure 07:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 46 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MAJHIARI
  • Arrival 07:34
  • Departure 07:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 55 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BARGARH
  • Arrival 07:44
  • Departure 07:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 62 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KATAIYA DANDI
  • Arrival 07:54
  • Departure 07:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 68 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DABHAURA
  • Arrival 08:05
  • Departure 08:06
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 78 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PANHAI
  • Arrival 08:15
  • Departure 08:16
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 89 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MANIKPUR
  • Arrival 09:10
  • Departure 09:15
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 101 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BAHILPURWA
  • Arrival 09:40
  • Departure 09:41
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 116 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KHOH
  • Arrival 09:51
  • Departure 09:52
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 126 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHITRAKUTDHAM K
  • Arrival 09:59
  • Departure 10:01
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 132 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SHIVRAMPUR
  • Arrival 10:10
  • Departure 10:11
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 141 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHARAT KUP
  • Arrival 10:18
  • Departure 10:19
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 147 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BADAUSA
  • Arrival 10:50
  • Departure 10:51
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 160 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ATARRA
  • Arrival 10:58
  • Departure 11:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 169 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KHURHAND
  • Arrival 11:11
  • Departure 11:12
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 182 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DINGWAHI
  • Arrival 11:21
  • Departure 11:22
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 191 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BANDA JN
  • Arrival 11:50
  • Departure 11:55
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 201 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KHAIRAR JN
  • Arrival 12:08
  • Departure 12:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 212 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MATAUNDH
  • Arrival 12:18
  • Departure 12:19
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 221 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KABRAI
  • Arrival 12:30
  • Departure 12:31
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 233 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BARIPURA
  • Arrival 12:41
  • Departure 12:42
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 243 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MAHOBA JN
  • Arrival 12:52
  • Departure 12:54
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 254 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHARKHARI ROAD
  • Arrival 13:04
  • Departure 13:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 265 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KULPAHAR
  • Arrival 13:15
  • Departure 13:16
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 276 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BELA TAL
  • Arrival 13:25
  • Departure 13:26
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 285 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GHUTAI
  • Arrival 13:36
  • Departure 13:37
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 296 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations HARPALPUR
  • Arrival 13:47
  • Departure 13:49
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 307 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RORA
  • Arrival 14:09
  • Departure 14:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 319 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MAU RANIPUR
  • Arrival 14:21
  • Departure 14:22
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 329 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RANIPUR ROAD
  • Arrival 14:32
  • Departure 14:33
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 338 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations TEHARKA
  • Arrival 14:53
  • Departure 14:54
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 349 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MAGARPUR
  • Arrival 15:06
  • Departure 15:07
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 357 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NIVARI
  • Arrival 15:13
  • Departure 15:14
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 361 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BARWA SAGAR
  • Arrival 15:23
  • Departure 15:24
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 370 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ORCHHA
  • Arrival 15:34
  • Departure 15:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 381 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JHANSI JN
  • Arrival 17:00
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 392 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time JAT CNB SPL depart from Railway Station?

JAT CNB SPL (04112) departs from Railway Station at 06:05.

How much time JAT CNB SPL take to reach JHANSI JN Railway Station?

JAT CNB SPL reach on day 2 to JHANSI JN Railway Station. The arrival time of JAT CNB SPL at JHANSI JN Railway Station is 17:00.

Distance covered by JAT CNB SPL?

JAT CNB SPL covers 392 km to reach JHANSI JN Railway Station at average speed of 36 km/hr. JAT CNB SPL passes through 42 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on