RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

JAT CNB SPL (04112) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • JAT CNB SPL
  • Number
  • 04112
Advertisement

04112 Jat Cnb Spl is a Mspc (MSPC) which is running between (PRYJ) and Jhansi Jn (JHS). Jat Cnb Spl covers total journey of 398 kilometers. At 06:05 it departs from and at 17:00 it arrives at Jhansi Jn. 04112 Jat Cnb Spl has total 42 stopping station like DABHAURA (DBR), KHURHAND (KHU), BELA TAL (BTX) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 04112 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the JAT CNB SPL
  • 20th April
  • RT
  • 19th April
  • 1 Hr 21 Min
  • 18th April
  • 17th April
  • 16th April
  • 15th April
  • 54 Min
  • 14th April
  • RT
  • 13th April
  • 10 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 37 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 398Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 10 Hr 55 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • MSPC (MSPC)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

JAT CNB SPL - 04112 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 06:05
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations NAINI
  • Arrival 06:24
  • Departure 06:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 7 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations IRADATGANJ
  • Arrival 06:42
  • Departure 06:43
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 24 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JASRA
  • Arrival 06:53
  • Departure 06:54
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 29 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MADARAHA
  • Arrival 07:04
  • Departure 07:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 34 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LOHGARA
  • Arrival 07:13
  • Departure 07:14
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 41 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SHANKARGARH
  • Arrival 07:24
  • Departure 07:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 50 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MAJHIARI
  • Arrival 07:34
  • Departure 07:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 60 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BARGARH
  • Arrival 07:44
  • Departure 07:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 67 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KATAIYA DANDI
  • Arrival 07:54
  • Departure 07:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 73 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DABHAURA
  • Arrival 08:05
  • Departure 08:06
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 83 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PANHAI
  • Arrival 08:15
  • Departure 08:16
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 94 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANIKPUR
  • Arrival 09:10
  • Departure 09:15
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 106 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAHILPURWA
  • Arrival 09:40
  • Departure 09:41
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 120 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHOH
  • Arrival 09:51
  • Departure 09:52
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 131 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHITRAKUTDHAM K
  • Arrival 09:59
  • Departure 10:01
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 137 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SHIVRAMPUR
  • Arrival 10:10
  • Departure 10:11
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 145 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHARAT KUP
  • Arrival 10:18
  • Departure 10:19
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 152 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BADAUSA
  • Arrival 10:50
  • Departure 10:51
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 165 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ATARRA
  • Arrival 10:58
  • Departure 11:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 174 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHURHAND
  • Arrival 11:11
  • Departure 11:12
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 187 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DINGWAHI
  • Arrival 11:21
  • Departure 11:22
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 196 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BANDA JN
  • Arrival 11:50
  • Departure 11:55
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 205 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHAIRAR JN
  • Arrival 12:08
  • Departure 12:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 216 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MATAUNDH
  • Arrival 12:18
  • Departure 12:19
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 225 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KABRAI
  • Arrival 12:30
  • Departure 12:31
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 237 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BARIPURA
  • Arrival 12:41
  • Departure 12:42
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 248 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MAHOBA JN
  • Arrival 12:52
  • Departure 12:54
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 259 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHARKHARI ROAD
  • Arrival 13:04
  • Departure 13:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 270 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KULPAHAR
  • Arrival 13:15
  • Departure 13:16
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 280 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BELA TAL
  • Arrival 13:25
  • Departure 13:26
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 289 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GHUTAI
  • Arrival 13:36
  • Departure 13:37
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 301 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HARPALPUR
  • Arrival 13:47
  • Departure 13:49
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 312 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RORA
  • Arrival 14:09
  • Departure 14:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 323 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MAU RANIPUR
  • Arrival 14:21
  • Departure 14:22
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 332 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RANIPUR ROAD
  • Arrival 14:32
  • Departure 14:33
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 344 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TEHARKA
  • Arrival 14:53
  • Departure 14:54
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 354 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MAGARPUR
  • Arrival 15:06
  • Departure 15:07
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 363 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NIVARI
  • Arrival 15:13
  • Departure 15:14
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 367 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BARWA SAGAR
  • Arrival 15:23
  • Departure 15:24
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 376 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ORCHHA
  • Arrival 15:34
  • Departure 15:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 386 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JHANSI JN
  • Arrival 17:00
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 398 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time JAT CNB SPL depart from Railway Station?

JAT CNB SPL (04112) departs from Railway Station at 06:05.

How much time JAT CNB SPL take to reach JHANSI JN Railway Station?

JAT CNB SPL reach on day 1 to JHANSI JN Railway Station. The arrival time of JAT CNB SPL at JHANSI JN Railway Station is 17:00.

Distance covered by JAT CNB SPL?

JAT CNB SPL covers 398 km to reach JHANSI JN Railway Station at average speed of 37 km/hr. JAT CNB SPL passes through 42 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on