RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

JAT CNB SPL (04112) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • JAT CNB SPL
  • Number
  • 04112
Advertisement

04112 Jat Cnb Spl is a -- (--) which is running between Jammu Tawi (JAT) and Kanpur Central (CNB). Jat Cnb Spl covers total journey of 1009 kilometers. At 22:10 it departs from Jammu Tawi and at 18:55 it arrives at Kanpur Central. 04112 Jat Cnb Spl has total 12 stopping station like LUDHIANA JN (LDH), DELHI (DLI), TUNDLA JN (TDL) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 04112 Running status

  • Train Avg. speed
  • 49 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1009Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 20 Hr 45 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Thu)

JAT CNB SPL - 04112 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations JAMMU TAWI
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 22:10
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations PATHANKOT CANTT
  • Arrival 00:05
  • Departure 00:10
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 100 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations JALANDHAR CANT
  • Arrival 02:00
  • Departure 02:05
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 213 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations LUDHIANA JN
  • Arrival 03:35
  • Departure 03:45
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 265 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations AMBALA CANT JN
  • Arrival 05:55
  • Departure 06:05
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 378 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PANIPAT JN
  • Arrival 08:18
  • Departure 08:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 487 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DELHI
  • Arrival 10:10
  • Departure 10:40
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 576 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GHAZIABAD
  • Arrival 11:38
  • Departure 11:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 595 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ALIGARH JN
  • Arrival 14:00
  • Departure 14:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 701 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations TUNDLA JN
  • Arrival 15:08
  • Departure 15:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 779 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ETAWAH JN
  • Arrival 16:15
  • Departure 16:17
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 871 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KANPUR CENTRAL
  • Arrival 18:55
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1009 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time JAT CNB SPL depart from JAMMU TAWI Railway Station?

JAT CNB SPL (04112) departs from JAMMU TAWI Railway Station at 22:10.

How much time JAT CNB SPL take to reach KANPUR CENTRAL Railway Station?

JAT CNB SPL reach on day 3 to KANPUR CENTRAL Railway Station. The arrival time of JAT CNB SPL at KANPUR CENTRAL Railway Station is 18:55.

Distance covered by JAT CNB SPL?

JAT CNB SPL covers 1009 km to reach KANPUR CENTRAL Railway Station at average speed of 49 km/hr. JAT CNB SPL passes through 12 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on