RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

JHS-CNB-PASS (51803) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • JHS-CNB-PASS
  • Number
  • 51803
Advertisement

51803 Jhs-cnb-pass is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Jhansi Jn (JHS) and Kanpur Central (CNB). Jhs-cnb-pass covers total journey of 219 kilometers. At 08:20 it departs from Jhansi Jn and at 14:35 it arrives at Kanpur Central. 51803 Jhs-cnb-pass has total 26 stopping station like NANKHAS (NDK), ORAI (ORAI), LALPUR (LLR) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 51803 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the JHS-CNB-PASS
  • 24th May
  • RT
  • 23rd May
  • 8 Min
  • 22nd May
  • 39 Min
  • 21st May
  • 5 Hr 5 Min
  • 20th May
  • 2 Hr 25 Min
  • 19th May
  • 1 Hr 19 Min
  • 18th May
  • 1 Hr 19 Min
  • 17th May
  • 3 Hr 16 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 36 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 219Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 6 Hr 15 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

JHS-CNB-PASS - 51803 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations JHANSI JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 08:20
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations MUSTARA
  • Arrival 08:29
  • Departure 08:31
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 8 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GARHMAU
  • Arrival 08:38
  • Departure 08:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 14 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PARICHA
  • Arrival 08:48
  • Departure 08:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 22 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PARICHAA THERMA
  • Arrival 08:56
  • Departure 08:57
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 25 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHIRGAON
  • Arrival 09:03
  • Departure 09:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 32 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NANKHAS
  • Arrival 09:18
  • Departure 09:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 43 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MOTH
  • Arrival 09:35
  • Departure 09:37
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 55 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ERICH ROAD
  • Arrival 09:45
  • Departure 09:47
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 67 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PARAUNA
  • Arrival 10:00
  • Departure 10:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 78 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AIT
  • Arrival 10:20
  • Departure 10:22
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 89 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHUA
  • Arrival 10:40
  • Departure 10:42
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 102 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ORAI
  • Arrival 11:18
  • Departure 11:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 114 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ATA
  • Arrival 11:30
  • Departure 11:32
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 129 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KALPI
  • Arrival 11:45
  • Departure 11:47
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 147 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHAUNRAH
  • Arrival 11:55
  • Departure 11:57
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 153 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations POKHRAYAN
  • Arrival 12:05
  • Departure 12:07
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 161 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MALASA
  • Arrival 12:15
  • Departure 12:17
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 171 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LALPUR
  • Arrival 12:25
  • Departure 12:27
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 177 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TILAUNCHI
  • Arrival 12:35
  • Departure 12:37
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 182 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PAMAN
  • Arrival 12:45
  • Departure 12:47
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 191 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RASULPURGOGAMAU
  • Arrival 12:50
  • Departure 12:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 195 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BINAUR
  • Arrival 13:29
  • Departure 13:31
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 199 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHIMSEN
  • Arrival 13:40
  • Departure 13:42
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 206 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GOVINDPURI
  • Arrival 14:00
  • Departure 14:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 216 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KANPUR CENTRAL
  • Arrival 14:35
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 219 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time JHS-CNB-PASS depart from JHANSI JN Railway Station?

JHS-CNB-PASS (51803) departs from JHANSI JN Railway Station at 08:20.

How much time JHS-CNB-PASS take to reach KANPUR CENTRAL Railway Station?

JHS-CNB-PASS reach on day 1 to KANPUR CENTRAL Railway Station. The arrival time of JHS-CNB-PASS at KANPUR CENTRAL Railway Station is 14:35.

Distance covered by JHS-CNB-PASS?

JHS-CNB-PASS covers 219 km to reach KANPUR CENTRAL Railway Station at average speed of 36 km/hr. JHS-CNB-PASS passes through 26 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on