RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

JHS-LKO PASS (51813) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • JHS-LKO PASS
  • Number
  • 51813
Advertisement

51813 Jhs-lko Pass is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Jhansi Jn (JHS) and Lucknow Nr (LKO). Jhs-lko Pass covers total journey of 293 kilometers. At 02:50 it departs from Jhansi Jn and at 11:30 it arrives at Lucknow Nr. 51813 Jhs-lko Pass has total 33 stopping station like ORAI (ORAI), PAMAN (PMN), SONIK (SIC) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 51813 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the JHS-LKO PASS
  • 15th June
  • RT
  • 14th June
  • RT
  • 13th June
  • 21 Min
  • 12th June
  • RT
  • 11th June
  • RT
  • 10th June
  • RT
  • 9th June
  • RT
  • 8th June
  • 4 Hr 7 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 34 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 293Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 8 Hr 40 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

JHS-LKO PASS - 51813 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations JHANSI JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 02:50
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations PARICHA
  • Arrival 03:20
  • Departure 03:22
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 22 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NANKHAS
  • Arrival 03:50
  • Departure 03:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 43 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MOTH
  • Arrival 04:05
  • Departure 04:07
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 55 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ERICH ROAD
  • Arrival 04:15
  • Departure 04:17
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 67 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PARAUNA
  • Arrival 04:30
  • Departure 04:32
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 78 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AIT
  • Arrival 04:50
  • Departure 04:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 89 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHUA
  • Arrival 05:05
  • Departure 05:07
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 102 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ORAI
  • Arrival 05:45
  • Departure 05:47
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 114 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ATA
  • Arrival 06:00
  • Departure 06:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 129 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KALPI
  • Arrival 06:20
  • Departure 06:22
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 147 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHAUNRAH
  • Arrival 06:30
  • Departure 06:32
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 153 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations POKHRAYAN
  • Arrival 06:40
  • Departure 06:42
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 161 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MALASA
  • Arrival 06:50
  • Departure 06:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 171 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LALPUR
  • Arrival 07:00
  • Departure 07:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 177 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TILAUNCHI
  • Arrival 07:09
  • Departure 07:11
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 182 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PAMAN
  • Arrival 07:40
  • Departure 07:42
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 191 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RASULPURGOGAMAU
  • Arrival 07:50
  • Departure 07:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 195 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BINAUR
  • Arrival 07:59
  • Departure 08:01
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 199 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GOVINDPURI
  • Arrival 08:55
  • Departure 08:57
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 216 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KANPUR CENTRAL
  • Arrival 09:15
  • Departure 09:23
  • Halt 8 m
  • Distance 219 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KANPUR BGE L BK
  • Arrival 09:33
  • Departure 09:34
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 223 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MAGARWARA
  • Arrival 09:42
  • Departure 09:43
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 231 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations UNNAO JN
  • Arrival 09:52
  • Departure 09:53
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 237 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SONIK
  • Arrival 10:03
  • Departure 10:04
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 245 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AJGAIN
  • Arrival 10:12
  • Departure 10:13
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 252 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KUSUMBHI
  • Arrival 10:19
  • Departure 10:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 256 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JAITIPUR
  • Arrival 10:26
  • Departure 10:27
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 261 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HARAUNI
  • Arrival 10:37
  • Departure 10:38
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 268 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PIPARSAND
  • Arrival 10:45
  • Departure 10:46
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 274 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AMAUSI
  • Arrival 10:53
  • Departure 10:54
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 280 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANAK NAGAR
  • Arrival 11:01
  • Departure 11:02
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 288 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LUCKNOW NR
  • Arrival 11:30
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 293 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time JHS-LKO PASS depart from JHANSI JN Railway Station?

JHS-LKO PASS (51813) departs from JHANSI JN Railway Station at 02:50.

How much time JHS-LKO PASS take to reach LUCKNOW NR Railway Station?

JHS-LKO PASS reach on day 1 to LUCKNOW NR Railway Station. The arrival time of JHS-LKO PASS at LUCKNOW NR Railway Station is 11:30.

Distance covered by JHS-LKO PASS?

JHS-LKO PASS covers 293 km to reach LUCKNOW NR Railway Station at average speed of 34 km/hr. JHS-LKO PASS passes through 33 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on