RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

MTJ KKDE EXPRESS (11901) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • MTJ KKDE EXPRESS
  • Number
  • 11901
Advertisement

11901 Mtj Kkde Express is a -- (--) which is running between Jhansi Jn (JHS) and Agra Cantt (AGC). Mtj Kkde Express covers total journey of 216 kilometers. At 16:05 it departs from Jhansi Jn and at 21:05 it arrives at Agra Cantt. 11901 Mtj Kkde Express has total 25 stopping station like SIMARIATAL (SMTL), BIRLANAGAR (BLNR), SIKRODA KWANRI (SIKD) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 11901 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the MTJ KKDE EXPRESS
  • 7th May
  • RT
  • 24th April
  • 5 Min
  • 23rd April
  • 4 Min
  • 18th April
  • RT
  • 5th April
  • 27 Min
  • 2nd April
  • RT
  • 1st April
  • RT
  • 29th March
  • 9 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 44 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 216Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 5 Hr .
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

MTJ KKDE EXPRESS - 11901 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations JHANSI JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 16:05
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations KARARI
  • Arrival 16:19
  • Departure 16:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 12 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DATIA
  • Arrival 16:31
  • Departure 16:33
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 25 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SONAGIR
  • Arrival 16:43
  • Departure 16:44
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 36 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KOTRA
  • Arrival 16:53
  • Departure 16:54
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 46 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DABRA
  • Arrival 17:03
  • Departure 17:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 56 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SIMARIATAL
  • Arrival 17:11
  • Departure 17:12
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 61 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ANANT PAITH
  • Arrival 17:18
  • Departure 17:19
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 65 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ANTRI
  • Arrival 17:28
  • Departure 17:29
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 76 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SANDALPUR
  • Arrival 17:37
  • Departure 17:38
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 82 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SITHOULI
  • Arrival 17:46
  • Departure 17:47
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 89 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GWALIOR
  • Arrival 18:05
  • Departure 18:07
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 98 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BIRLANAGAR
  • Arrival 18:16
  • Departure 18:17
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 100 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RAYARU
  • Arrival 18:28
  • Departure 18:29
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 111 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BANMOR
  • Arrival 18:36
  • Departure 18:37
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 117 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NURABAD
  • Arrival 18:44
  • Departure 18:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 123 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SANK
  • Arrival 18:51
  • Departure 18:52
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 126 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MORENA
  • Arrival 19:01
  • Departure 19:03
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 136 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SIKRODA KWANRI
  • Arrival 19:11
  • Departure 19:12
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 145 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations HETAMPUR
  • Arrival 19:19
  • Departure 19:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 150 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DHAULPUR
  • Arrival 19:50
  • Departure 19:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 164 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MANIA
  • Arrival 20:03
  • Departure 20:04
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 176 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JAJAU
  • Arrival 20:16
  • Departure 20:17
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 190 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHANDAI
  • Arrival 20:30
  • Departure 20:31
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 206 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations AGRA CANTT
  • Arrival 21:05
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 216 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time MTJ KKDE EXPRESS depart from JHANSI JN Railway Station?

MTJ KKDE EXPRESS (11901) departs from JHANSI JN Railway Station at 16:05.

How much time MTJ KKDE EXPRESS take to reach AGRA CANTT Railway Station?

MTJ KKDE EXPRESS reach on day 2 to AGRA CANTT Railway Station. The arrival time of MTJ KKDE EXPRESS at AGRA CANTT Railway Station is 21:05.

Distance covered by MTJ KKDE EXPRESS?

MTJ KKDE EXPRESS covers 216 km to reach AGRA CANTT Railway Station at average speed of 44 km/hr. MTJ KKDE EXPRESS passes through 25 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on