RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

AGC-NZM EMU (64953) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • AGC-NZM EMU
  • Number
  • 64953
Advertisement

64953 Agc-nzm Emu is a Memu (MEMU) which is running between Agra Cantt (AGC) and H Nizamuddin (NZM). Agc-nzm Emu covers total journey of 187 kilometers. At 16:15 it departs from Agra Cantt and at 21:05 it arrives at H Nizamuddin. 64953 Agc-nzm Emu has total 26 stopping station like FARAH (FAR), CHATA (CHJ), PALWAL (PWL) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 64953 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the AGC-NZM EMU
  • 20th August
  • 54 Min
  • 19th August
  • 38 Min
  • 17th August
  • RT
  • 16th August
  • 34 Min
  • 15th August
  • 37 Min
  • 14th August
  • RT
  • 13th August
  • RT
  • 10th August
  • 1 Hr 23 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 39 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 187Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 4 Hr 50 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • MEMU (MEMU)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 6 days in Week (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat)

AGC-NZM EMU - 64953 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations AGRA CANTT
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 16:15
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAJA KI MANDI
  • Arrival 16:24
  • Departure 16:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 4 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BILOCHPURA AGRA
  • Arrival 16:30
  • Departure 16:31
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 5 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RUNKUTA
  • Arrival 16:39
  • Departure 16:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 14 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KITHAM
  • Arrival 16:48
  • Departure 16:49
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 23 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DEEN DAYAL DHAM
  • Arrival 16:56
  • Departure 16:57
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 32 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations FARAH
  • Arrival 17:01
  • Departure 17:02
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 35 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAD
  • Arrival 17:10
  • Departure 17:11
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 44 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MATHURA JN
  • Arrival 17:31
  • Departure 17:33
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 54 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHUTESHWAR
  • Arrival 17:38
  • Departure 17:39
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 56 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VRINDABAN ROAD
  • Arrival 17:46
  • Departure 17:47
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 64 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AJHAI
  • Arrival 17:55
  • Departure 17:56
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 75 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHATA
  • Arrival 18:04
  • Departure 18:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 85 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KOSI KALAN
  • Arrival 18:13
  • Departure 18:14
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 95 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HODAL
  • Arrival 18:24
  • Departure 18:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 107 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BANCHARI
  • Arrival 18:32
  • Departure 18:33
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 114 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SHOLAKA
  • Arrival 18:39
  • Departure 18:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 117 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RUNDHI
  • Arrival 18:48
  • Departure 18:49
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 128 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PALWAL
  • Arrival 19:31
  • Departure 19:33
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 137 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ASAOTI
  • Arrival 19:43
  • Departure 19:44
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 148 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BALLABGARH
  • Arrival 19:53
  • Departure 19:54
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 158 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations FARIDABAD NW TN
  • Arrival 20:01
  • Departure 20:02
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 162 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations FARIDABAD
  • Arrival 20:07
  • Departure 20:08
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 166 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TUGLAKABAD
  • Arrival 20:24
  • Departure 20:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 177 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations OKHLA
  • Arrival 20:38
  • Departure 20:39
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 183 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations H NIZAMUDDIN
  • Arrival 21:05
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 187 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time AGC-NZM EMU depart from AGRA CANTT Railway Station?

AGC-NZM EMU (64953) departs from AGRA CANTT Railway Station at 16:15.

How much time AGC-NZM EMU take to reach H NIZAMUDDIN Railway Station?

AGC-NZM EMU reach on day 1 to H NIZAMUDDIN Railway Station. The arrival time of AGC-NZM EMU at H NIZAMUDDIN Railway Station is 21:05.

Distance covered by AGC-NZM EMU?

AGC-NZM EMU covers 187 km to reach H NIZAMUDDIN Railway Station at average speed of 39 km/hr. AGC-NZM EMU passes through 26 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on