RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

AGC KOAA EXP (13168) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • AGC KOAA EXP
  • Number
  • 13168
Advertisement

13168 Agc Koaa Exp is a Mail Express (MEX) which is running between Agra Cantt (AGC) and Kolkata (KOAA). Agc Koaa Exp covers total journey of 1464 kilometers. At 04:40 it departs from Agra Cantt and at 09:00 it arrives at Kolkata. 13168 Agc Koaa Exp has total 22 stopping station like FATEHGARH (FGR), RAE BARELI JN (RBL), (DDU) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 13168 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the AGC KOAA EXP
  • 16th March
  • 3 Hr 42 Min
  • 23rd February
  • 3 Hr 1 Min
  • 16th February
  • 1 Hr 55 Min
  • 9th February
  • 3 Hr 32 Min
  • 2nd February
  • 4 Hr 30 Min
  • 26th January
  • RT
  • 19th January
  • RT
  • 12th January
  • 4 Hr 14 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 52 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1464Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 28 Hr 20 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • MAIL EXPRESS (MEX)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Sat)

AGC KOAA EXP - 13168 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations AGRA CANTT
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 04:40
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations MATHURA JN
  • Arrival 05:35
  • Departure 05:45
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 54 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HATHRAS CITY
  • Arrival 06:28
  • Departure 06:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 96 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KASGANJ
  • Arrival 07:30
  • Departure 07:40
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 159 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations FARRUKHABAD
  • Arrival 09:28
  • Departure 09:33
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 267 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations FATEHGARH
  • Arrival 09:49
  • Departure 09:51
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 271 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KANNAUJ
  • Arrival 10:42
  • Departure 10:45
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 325 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KANPUR ANWRGANJ
  • Arrival 12:15
  • Departure 12:23
  • Halt 8 m
  • Distance 403 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KANPUR CENTRAL
  • Arrival 12:35
  • Departure 12:40
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 406 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LUCKNOW NR
  • Arrival 14:15
  • Departure 14:30
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 480 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAE BARELI JN
  • Arrival 15:48
  • Departure 15:53
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 557 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GAURIGANJ
  • Arrival 16:28
  • Departure 16:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 604 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AMETHI
  • Arrival 16:46
  • Departure 16:48
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 618 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PARTAPGARH JN
  • Arrival 17:25
  • Departure 17:30
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 653 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VARANASI JN
  • Arrival 20:00
  • Departure 20:10
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 781 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations
  • Arrival 21:00
  • Departure 21:20
  • Halt 20 m
  • Distance 800 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SASARAM
  • Arrival 22:24
  • Departure 22:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 900 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DEHRI ON SONE
  • Arrival 22:42
  • Departure 22:44
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 918 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GAYA JN
  • Arrival 00:15
  • Departure 00:20
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1003 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DHANBAD JN
  • Arrival 03:35
  • Departure 03:40
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1202 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ASANSOL JN
  • Arrival 05:05
  • Departure 05:10
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1261 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KOLKATA
  • Arrival 09:00
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1464 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time AGC KOAA EXP depart from AGRA CANTT Railway Station?

AGC KOAA EXP (13168) departs from AGRA CANTT Railway Station at 04:40.

How much time AGC KOAA EXP take to reach KOLKATA Railway Station?

AGC KOAA EXP reach on day 2 to KOLKATA Railway Station. The arrival time of AGC KOAA EXP at KOLKATA Railway Station is 09:00.

Distance covered by AGC KOAA EXP?

AGC KOAA EXP covers 1464 km to reach KOLKATA Railway Station at average speed of 52 km/hr. AGC KOAA EXP passes through 22 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on