RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

KOAA INDB WEEKLY SPL -SPL (09312) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • KOAA INDB WEEKLY SPL -SPL
  • Number
  • 09312
Advertisement

09312 Koaa Indb Weekly Spl -spl is a Special (SPECIAL) which is running between Kolkata (KOAA) and Indore Jn Bg (INDB). Koaa Indb Weekly Spl -spl covers total journey of 1742 kilometers. At 06:00 it departs from Kolkata and at 15:20 it arrives at Indore Jn Bg. 09312 Koaa Indb Weekly Spl -spl has total 26 stopping station like KODERMA (KQR), ALLAHABD CHHEOKI (ACOI), SAUGOR (SGO) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 09312 Running status

  • Train Avg. speed
  • 53 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1742Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 33 Hr 20 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • SPECIAL (SPECIAL)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Tue)

KOAA INDB WEEKLY SPL -SPL - 09312 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations KOLKATA
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 06:00
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations BARDDHAMAN JN
  • Arrival 08:07
  • Departure 08:09
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 97 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DURGAPUR
  • Arrival 09:08
  • Departure 09:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 160 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ASANSOL JN
  • Arrival 09:50
  • Departure 10:10
  • Halt 20 m
  • Distance 203 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DHANBAD JN
  • Arrival 11:25
  • Departure 11:30
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 262 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NSC BOSE J GOMO
  • Arrival 12:10
  • Departure 12:15
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 291 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KODERMA
  • Arrival 13:48
  • Departure 13:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 384 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GAYA JN
  • Arrival 15:15
  • Departure 15:20
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 460 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DEHRI ON SONE
  • Arrival 16:20
  • Departure 16:22
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 546 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SASARAM
  • Arrival 16:40
  • Departure 16:42
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 563 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MUGHAL SARAI JN
  • Arrival 18:50
  • Departure 19:00
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 665 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MIRZAPUR
  • Arrival 20:05
  • Departure 20:07
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 729 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ALLAHABD CHHEOKI
  • Arrival 21:30
  • Departure 21:35
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 805 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SHANKARGARH
  • Arrival 22:05
  • Departure 22:07
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 848 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANIKPUR
  • Arrival 23:43
  • Departure 23:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 903 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SATNA
  • Arrival 00:45
  • Departure 00:55
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 981 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KATNI
  • Arrival 02:40
  • Departure 02:45
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1079 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DAMOH
  • Arrival 04:20
  • Departure 04:22
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1190 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SAUGOR
  • Arrival 05:20
  • Departure 05:22
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1267 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BINA JN
  • Arrival 06:40
  • Departure 06:45
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1342 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VIDISHA
  • Arrival 07:30
  • Departure 07:32
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1427 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BAIRAGARH
  • Arrival 09:05
  • Departure 09:07
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1490 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SHUJALPUR
  • Arrival 10:18
  • Departure 10:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1560 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations UJJAIN JN
  • Arrival 12:25
  • Departure 12:50
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 1664 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DEWAS
  • Arrival 13:30
  • Departure 13:32
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1703 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations INDORE JN BG
  • Arrival 15:20
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1742 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time KOAA INDB WEEKLY SPL -SPL depart from KOLKATA Railway Station?

KOAA INDB WEEKLY SPL -SPL (09312) departs from KOLKATA Railway Station at 06:00.

How much time KOAA INDB WEEKLY SPL -SPL take to reach INDORE JN BG Railway Station?

KOAA INDB WEEKLY SPL -SPL reach on day 2 to INDORE JN BG Railway Station. The arrival time of KOAA INDB WEEKLY SPL -SPL at INDORE JN BG Railway Station is 15:20.

Distance covered by KOAA INDB WEEKLY SPL -SPL?

KOAA INDB WEEKLY SPL -SPL covers 1742 km to reach INDORE JN BG Railway Station at average speed of 53 km/hr. KOAA INDB WEEKLY SPL -SPL passes through 26 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on