RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

KOAA ADI EXPRESS (19414) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • KOAA ADI EXPRESS
  • Number
  • 19414
Advertisement

19414 Koaa Adi Express is a Mail Express (MEX) which is running between Kolkata (KOAA) and Ahmedabad Jn (ADI). Koaa Adi Express covers total journey of 2620 kilometers. At 13:10 it departs from Kolkata and at 19:15 it arrives at Ahmedabad Jn. 19414 Koaa Adi Express has total 37 stopping station like GARWA ROAD (GHD), UJJAIN JN (UJN), MARWAR JN (MJ) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 19414 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the KOAA ADI EXPRESS
  • 16th February
  • RT
  • 9th February
  • 57 Min
  • 2nd February
  • 3 Min
  • 19th January
  • 18 Min
  • 12th January
  • 5 Min
  • 5th January
  • 58 Min
  • 29th December
  • 33 Min
  • 22nd December
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 49 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 2620Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 54 Hr 5 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • MAIL EXPRESS (MEX)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Sat)

KOAA ADI EXPRESS - 19414 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations KOLKATA
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 13:10
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations DURGAPUR
  • Arrival 15:29
  • Departure 15:31
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 160 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ASANSOL JN
  • Arrival 16:02
  • Departure 16:07
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 203 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DHANBAD JN
  • Arrival 17:10
  • Departure 17:15
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 262 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NSC BOSE J GOMO
  • Arrival 17:50
  • Departure 18:10
  • Halt 20 m
  • Distance 291 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHANDRAPURA JN
  • Arrival 18:33
  • Departure 18:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 308 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PHUSRO
  • Arrival 18:51
  • Departure 18:53
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 320 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BARKA KANA
  • Arrival 20:10
  • Departure 20:35
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 392 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DALTONGANJ
  • Arrival 23:04
  • Departure 23:09
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 575 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GARWA ROAD
  • Arrival 00:03
  • Departure 00:08
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 609 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NAGAR UNTARI
  • Arrival 00:40
  • Departure 00:42
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 653 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHOPAN
  • Arrival 02:25
  • Departure 02:45
  • Halt 20 m
  • Distance 750 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SINGRAULI
  • Arrival 05:05
  • Departure 05:10
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 813 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KATNI MURWARA
  • Arrival 11:30
  • Departure 11:40
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1072 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DAMOH
  • Arrival 13:08
  • Departure 13:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1181 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SAUGOR
  • Arrival 14:15
  • Departure 14:20
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1259 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BINA JN
  • Arrival 16:05
  • Departure 16:15
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1333 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHOPAL JN
  • Arrival 19:45
  • Departure 20:00
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 1471 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations UJJAIN JN
  • Arrival 23:05
  • Departure 23:10
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1655 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NAGDA JN
  • Arrival 00:08
  • Departure 00:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1710 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations RATLAM JN
  • Arrival 01:20
  • Departure 01:45
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 1755 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MANDASOR
  • Arrival 02:56
  • Departure 02:58
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1839 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NIMACH
  • Arrival 03:40
  • Departure 03:45
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1887 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations CHITTAURGARH
  • Arrival 05:25
  • Departure 05:35
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1943 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BHILWARA
  • Arrival 06:30
  • Departure 06:35
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1997 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations AJMER
  • Arrival 08:55
  • Departure 09:30
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 2129 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BEAWAR
  • Arrival 10:11
  • Departure 10:13
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 2181 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MARWAR JN
  • Arrival 11:43
  • Departure 11:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 2269 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations FALNA
  • Arrival 12:59
  • Departure 13:01
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 2335 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations
  • Arrival 13:46
  • Departure 13:48
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 2390 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ABU ROAD
  • Arrival 14:40
  • Departure 14:50
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 2434 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PALANPUR JN
  • Arrival 16:10
  • Departure 16:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 2487 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SIDDHPUR
  • Arrival 16:33
  • Departure 16:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 2517 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations UNJHA
  • Arrival 16:49
  • Departure 16:51
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 2530 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MAHESANA JN
  • Arrival 17:09
  • Departure 17:11
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 2552 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SABARMATI BG
  • Arrival 18:38
  • Departure 18:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 2614 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations AHMEDABAD JN
  • Arrival 19:15
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 2620 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time KOAA ADI EXPRESS depart from KOLKATA Railway Station?

KOAA ADI EXPRESS (19414) departs from KOLKATA Railway Station at 13:10.

How much time KOAA ADI EXPRESS take to reach AHMEDABAD JN Railway Station?

KOAA ADI EXPRESS reach on day 3 to AHMEDABAD JN Railway Station. The arrival time of KOAA ADI EXPRESS at AHMEDABAD JN Railway Station is 19:15.

Distance covered by KOAA ADI EXPRESS?

KOAA ADI EXPRESS covers 2620 km to reach AHMEDABAD JN Railway Station at average speed of 49 km/hr. KOAA ADI EXPRESS passes through 37 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on