RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

KOAA ADI EXPRESS (19414) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • KOAA ADI EXPRESS
  • Number
  • 19414
Advertisement

19414 Koaa Adi Express is a -- (--) which is running between Kolkata (KOAA) and Ahmedabad Jn (ADI). Koaa Adi Express covers total journey of 2608 kilometers. At 13:10 it departs from Kolkata and at 19:16 it arrives at Ahmedabad Jn. 19414 Koaa Adi Express has total 37 stopping station like GARWA ROAD (GHD), UJJAIN JN (UJN), MARWAR JN (MJ) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 19414 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the KOAA ADI EXPRESS
  • 19th October
  • 2 Min
  • 12th October
  • RT
  • 5th October
  • 1 Hr 17 Min
  • 28th September
  • RT
  • 21st September
  • 28 Min
  • 14th September
  • RT
  • 7th September
  • 3 Min
  • 31st August
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 49 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 2608Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 54 Hr 6 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Sat)

KOAA ADI EXPRESS - 19414 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations KOLKATA
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 13:10
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations DURGAPUR
  • Arrival 15:29
  • Departure 15:31
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 161 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ASANSOL JN
  • Arrival 16:02
  • Departure 16:07
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 203 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DHANBAD JN
  • Arrival 17:15
  • Departure 17:20
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 262 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KATRASGARH
  • Arrival 17:49
  • Departure 17:51
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 275 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHANDRAPURA JN
  • Arrival 18:33
  • Departure 18:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 296 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PHUSRO
  • Arrival 18:47
  • Departure 18:49
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 307 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BARKA KANA
  • Arrival 20:10
  • Departure 20:35
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 379 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DALTONGANJ
  • Arrival 23:26
  • Departure 23:28
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 565 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GARWA ROAD
  • Arrival 00:13
  • Departure 00:18
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 598 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NAGAR UNTARI
  • Arrival 00:49
  • Departure 00:51
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 642 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations CHOPAN
  • Arrival 02:25
  • Departure 02:50
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 739 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SINGRAULI
  • Arrival 04:52
  • Departure 05:02
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 803 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KATNI MURWARA
  • Arrival 11:30
  • Departure 11:40
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1062 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DAMOH
  • Arrival 13:00
  • Departure 13:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1171 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SAUGOR
  • Arrival 14:10
  • Departure 14:15
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1249 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BINA JN
  • Arrival 16:05
  • Departure 16:15
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1323 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BHOPAL JN
  • Arrival 19:45
  • Departure 19:55
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1462 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations UJJAIN JN
  • Arrival 23:05
  • Departure 23:10
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1645 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NAGDA JN
  • Arrival 00:08
  • Departure 00:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1700 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations RATLAM JN
  • Arrival 01:20
  • Departure 01:45
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 1741 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations MANDASOR
  • Arrival 02:56
  • Departure 02:58
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1825 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations NIMACH
  • Arrival 03:38
  • Departure 03:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1874 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations CHITTAURGARH
  • Arrival 05:25
  • Departure 05:35
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1930 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations BHILWARA
  • Arrival 06:30
  • Departure 06:35
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1984 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations AJMER
  • Arrival 08:55
  • Departure 09:30
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 2116 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations BEAWAR
  • Arrival 10:14
  • Departure 10:16
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 2168 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations MARWAR JN
  • Arrival 11:40
  • Departure 11:45
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 2256 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations FALNA
  • Arrival 12:28
  • Departure 12:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 2322 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations
  • Arrival 13:09
  • Departure 13:11
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 2377 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations ABU ROAD
  • Arrival 14:05
  • Departure 14:15
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 2421 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations PALANPUR JN
  • Arrival 15:58
  • Departure 16:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 2474 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations SIDDHPUR
  • Arrival 16:21
  • Departure 16:23
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 2504 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations UNJHA
  • Arrival 16:36
  • Departure 16:38
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 2518 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations MAHESANA JN
  • Arrival 16:58
  • Departure 17:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 2539 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations SABARMATI BG
  • Arrival 18:28
  • Departure 18:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 2602 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations AHMEDABAD JN
  • Arrival 19:16
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 2608 km
  • Day 4

Frequently Asked Questions

What time KOAA ADI EXPRESS depart from KOLKATA Railway Station?

KOAA ADI EXPRESS (19414) departs from KOLKATA Railway Station at 13:10.

How much time KOAA ADI EXPRESS take to reach AHMEDABAD JN Railway Station?

KOAA ADI EXPRESS reach on day 4 to AHMEDABAD JN Railway Station. The arrival time of KOAA ADI EXPRESS at AHMEDABAD JN Railway Station is 19:16.

Distance covered by KOAA ADI EXPRESS?

KOAA ADI EXPRESS covers 2608 km to reach AHMEDABAD JN Railway Station at average speed of 49 km/hr. KOAA ADI EXPRESS passes through 37 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on