RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

AII WKLY EXP (19607) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • AII WKLY EXP
  • Number
  • 19607
Advertisement

19607 Aii Wkly Exp is a -- (--) which is running between Kolkata (KOAA) and Madar Jn (MDJN). Aii Wkly Exp covers total journey of 2001 kilometers. At 11:25 it departs from Kolkata and at 05:36 it arrives at Madar Jn. 19607 Aii Wkly Exp has total 28 stopping station like CHANDRAPURA JN (CRP), SINGRAULI (SGRL), GUNA (GUNA) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 19607 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the AII WKLY EXP
  • 22nd August
  • 2 Hr 24 Min
  • 15th August
  • RT
  • 8th August
  • RT
  • 1st August
  • RT
  • 25th July
  • RT
  • 18th July
  • RT
  • 11th July
  • 36 Min
  • 4th July
  • 1 Hr 39 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 48 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 2001Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 42 Hr 11 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Thu)

AII WKLY EXP - 19607 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations KOLKATA
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 11:25
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations BARDDHAMAN JN
  • Arrival 14:00
  • Departure 14:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 110 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DURGAPUR
  • Arrival 14:55
  • Departure 14:57
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 174 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RANIGANJ
  • Arrival 15:21
  • Departure 15:22
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 198 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ASANSOL JN
  • Arrival 15:41
  • Departure 15:46
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 216 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DHANBAD JN
  • Arrival 17:15
  • Departure 17:20
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 275 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KATRASGARH
  • Arrival 17:49
  • Departure 17:51
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 288 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHANDRAPURA JN
  • Arrival 18:33
  • Departure 18:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 309 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PHUSRO
  • Arrival 18:47
  • Departure 18:49
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 320 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BARKA KANA
  • Arrival 20:10
  • Departure 20:35
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 392 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DALTONGANJ
  • Arrival 23:26
  • Departure 23:28
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 577 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GARWA ROAD
  • Arrival 00:13
  • Departure 00:18
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 611 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations RENUKUT
  • Arrival 01:33
  • Departure 01:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 710 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations CHOPAN
  • Arrival 02:25
  • Departure 02:50
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 752 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SINGRAULI
  • Arrival 04:52
  • Departure 05:02
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 816 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BEOHARI
  • Arrival 07:45
  • Departure 07:50
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 965 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KATNI MURWARA
  • Arrival 11:30
  • Departure 11:40
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1075 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DAMOH
  • Arrival 13:00
  • Departure 13:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1184 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SAUGOR
  • Arrival 14:10
  • Departure 14:15
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1262 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MUNGAOLI
  • Arrival 16:10
  • Departure 16:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1362 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ASHOK NAGAR
  • Arrival 16:58
  • Departure 17:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1408 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GUNA
  • Arrival 18:15
  • Departure 18:25
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1452 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KOTA JN
  • Arrival 21:30
  • Departure 21:50
  • Halt 20 m
  • Distance 1637 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BUNDI
  • Arrival 22:43
  • Departure 22:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1675 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations CHITTAURGARH
  • Arrival 01:45
  • Departure 02:10
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 1808 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations BHILWARA
  • Arrival 03:05
  • Departure 03:10
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1862 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations AJMER
  • Arrival 05:10
  • Departure 05:20
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1994 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations MADAR JN
  • Arrival 05:36
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 2001 km
  • Day 4

Frequently Asked Questions

What time AII WKLY EXP depart from KOLKATA Railway Station?

AII WKLY EXP (19607) departs from KOLKATA Railway Station at 11:25.

How much time AII WKLY EXP take to reach MADAR JN Railway Station?

AII WKLY EXP reach on day 4 to MADAR JN Railway Station. The arrival time of AII WKLY EXP at MADAR JN Railway Station is 05:36.

Distance covered by AII WKLY EXP?

AII WKLY EXP covers 2001 km to reach MADAR JN Railway Station at average speed of 48 km/hr. AII WKLY EXP passes through 28 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on