RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

AII WKLY EXP (19607) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • AII WKLY EXP
  • Number
  • 19607
Advertisement

19607 Aii Wkly Exp is a -- (--) which is running between Kolkata (KOAA) and Madar Jn (MDJN). Aii Wkly Exp covers total journey of 2001 kilometers. At 11:25 it departs from Kolkata and at 05:20 it arrives at Madar Jn. 19607 Aii Wkly Exp has total 27 stopping station like ASANSOL JN (ASN), GARWA ROAD (GHD), DAMOH (DMO) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 19607 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the AII WKLY EXP
  • 30th June
  • 2 Hr 3 Min
  • 23rd June
  • 3 Hr 55 Min
  • 16th June
  • 4 Min
  • 9th June
  • 15 Min
  • 2nd June
  • RT
  • 12th May
  • 1 Hr 15 Min
  • 28th April
  • 2 Hr 9 Min
  • 21st April
  • 14 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 48 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 2001Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 41 Hr 55 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Thu)

AII WKLY EXP - 19607 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations KOLKATA
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 11:25
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations NAIHATI JN
  • Arrival 12:18
  • Departure 12:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 34 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BANDEL JN
  • Arrival 12:48
  • Departure 12:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 43 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BARDDHAMAN JN
  • Arrival 14:00
  • Departure 14:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 110 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DURGAPUR
  • Arrival 14:53
  • Departure 14:55
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 174 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RANIGANJ
  • Arrival 15:20
  • Departure 15:22
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 198 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ASANSOL JN
  • Arrival 15:41
  • Departure 15:46
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 216 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DHANBAD JN
  • Arrival 17:15
  • Departure 17:20
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 275 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHANDRAPURA JN
  • Arrival 18:14
  • Departure 18:16
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 309 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PHUSRO
  • Arrival 18:30
  • Departure 18:32
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 320 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BARKA KANA
  • Arrival 20:10
  • Departure 20:35
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 392 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DALTONGANJ
  • Arrival 22:50
  • Departure 22:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 577 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GARWA ROAD
  • Arrival 23:40
  • Departure 23:45
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 611 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RENUKUT
  • Arrival 01:14
  • Departure 01:16
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 710 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations CHOPAN
  • Arrival 02:15
  • Departure 02:40
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 752 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SINGRAULI
  • Arrival 04:52
  • Departure 05:02
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 816 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BEOHARI
  • Arrival 07:45
  • Departure 07:50
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 965 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KATNI MURWARA
  • Arrival 10:50
  • Departure 11:00
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1075 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DAMOH
  • Arrival 12:33
  • Departure 12:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1184 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SAUGOR
  • Arrival 13:35
  • Departure 13:40
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1262 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MUNGAOLI
  • Arrival 16:20
  • Departure 16:22
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1362 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ASHOK NAGAR
  • Arrival 16:58
  • Departure 17:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1408 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GUNA
  • Arrival 18:05
  • Departure 18:15
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1452 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KOTA JN
  • Arrival 21:25
  • Departure 21:45
  • Halt 20 m
  • Distance 1637 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BHILWARA
  • Arrival 02:20
  • Departure 02:25
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1862 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations AJMER
  • Arrival 04:55
  • Departure 05:05
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1994 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations MADAR JN
  • Arrival 05:20
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 2001 km
  • Day 4

Frequently Asked Questions

What time AII WKLY EXP depart from KOLKATA Railway Station?

AII WKLY EXP (19607) departs from KOLKATA Railway Station at 11:25.

How much time AII WKLY EXP take to reach MADAR JN Railway Station?

AII WKLY EXP reach on day 4 to MADAR JN Railway Station. The arrival time of AII WKLY EXP at MADAR JN Railway Station is 05:20.

Distance covered by AII WKLY EXP?

AII WKLY EXP covers 2001 km to reach MADAR JN Railway Station at average speed of 48 km/hr. AII WKLY EXP passes through 27 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on