RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

AII WKLY EXP (19607) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • AII WKLY EXP
  • Number
  • 19607
Advertisement

19607 Aii Wkly Exp is a Mail Express (MEX) which is running between Kolkata (KOAA) and Madar Jn (MDJN). Aii Wkly Exp covers total journey of 1996 kilometers. At 11:25 it departs from Kolkata and at 05:35 it arrives at Madar Jn. 19607 Aii Wkly Exp has total 30 stopping station like DHANBAD JN (DHN), RENUKUT (RNQ), MUNGAOLI (MNV) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 19607 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the AII WKLY EXP
  • 1st April
  • RT
  • 25th March
  • RT
  • 18th March
  • RT
  • 25th February
  • RT
  • 18th February
  • RT
  • 11th February
  • RT
  • 4th February
  • RT
  • 28th January
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 48 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1996Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 42 Hr 10 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • MAIL EXPRESS (MEX)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Wed)

AII WKLY EXP - 19607 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations KOLKATA
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 11:25
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations NAIHATI JN
  • Arrival 12:20
  • Departure 12:22
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 34 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BANDEL JN
  • Arrival 12:50
  • Departure 12:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 43 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BARDDHAMAN JN
  • Arrival 14:00
  • Departure 14:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 111 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DURGAPUR
  • Arrival 14:55
  • Departure 14:57
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 173 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RANIGANJ
  • Arrival 15:21
  • Departure 15:22
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 197 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ASANSOL JN
  • Arrival 15:41
  • Departure 15:46
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 215 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DHANBAD JN
  • Arrival 17:15
  • Departure 17:20
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 272 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KATRASGARH
  • Arrival 17:49
  • Departure 17:51
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 286 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHANDRAPURA JN
  • Arrival 18:33
  • Departure 18:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 307 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PHUSRO
  • Arrival 18:47
  • Departure 18:49
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 318 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BARKA KANA
  • Arrival 20:10
  • Departure 20:35
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 391 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DALTONGANJ
  • Arrival 23:26
  • Departure 23:28
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 576 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GARWA ROAD
  • Arrival 00:13
  • Departure 00:18
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 609 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RENUKUT
  • Arrival 01:33
  • Departure 01:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 708 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHOPAN
  • Arrival 02:25
  • Departure 02:50
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 750 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SINGRAULI
  • Arrival 04:52
  • Departure 05:02
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 813 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BEOHARI
  • Arrival 07:45
  • Departure 07:50
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 962 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KATNI MURWARA
  • Arrival 11:30
  • Departure 11:40
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1076 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DAMOH
  • Arrival 13:00
  • Departure 13:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1185 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SAUGOR
  • Arrival 14:10
  • Departure 14:15
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1263 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MUNGAOLI
  • Arrival 16:10
  • Departure 16:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1359 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ASHOK NAGAR
  • Arrival 16:58
  • Departure 17:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1405 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GUNA
  • Arrival 18:15
  • Departure 18:25
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1449 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KOTA JN
  • Arrival 21:30
  • Departure 21:50
  • Halt 20 m
  • Distance 1634 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BUNDI
  • Arrival 22:43
  • Departure 22:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1672 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHITTAURGARH
  • Arrival 01:45
  • Departure 02:10
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 1804 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BHILWARA
  • Arrival 03:05
  • Departure 03:10
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1858 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations AJMER
  • Arrival 05:10
  • Departure 05:20
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1989 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MADAR JN
  • Arrival 05:35
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1996 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time AII WKLY EXP depart from KOLKATA Railway Station?

AII WKLY EXP (19607) departs from KOLKATA Railway Station at 11:25.

How much time AII WKLY EXP take to reach MADAR JN Railway Station?

AII WKLY EXP reach on day 3 to MADAR JN Railway Station. The arrival time of AII WKLY EXP at MADAR JN Railway Station is 05:35.

Distance covered by AII WKLY EXP?

AII WKLY EXP covers 1996 km to reach MADAR JN Railway Station at average speed of 48 km/hr. AII WKLY EXP passes through 30 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on