RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

HAZARDUARI EXP (13113) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • HAZARDUARI EXP
  • Number
  • 13113
Advertisement

13113 Hazarduari Exp is a -- (--) which is running between Kolkata (KOAA) and Lalgola (LGL). Hazarduari Exp covers total journey of 223 kilometers. At 06:50 it departs from Kolkata and at 11:35 it arrives at Lalgola. 13113 Hazarduari Exp has total 12 stopping station like KRISHNGR CTY JN (KNJ), BELDANGA (BEB), JIAGANJ (JJG) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 13113 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the HAZARDUARI EXP
  • 17th June
  • 6 Min
  • 15th June
  • 16 Min
  • 14th June
  • RT
  • 13th June
  • RT
  • 12th June
  • 5 Min
  • 11th June
  • RT
  • 10th June
  • RT
  • 9th June
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 47 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 223Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 4 Hr 45 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

HAZARDUARI EXP - 13113 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations KOLKATA
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 06:50
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations BARRACKPORE
  • Arrival 07:19
  • Departure 07:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 19 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RANAGHAT JN
  • Arrival 08:18
  • Departure 08:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 70 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KRISHNGR CTY JN
  • Arrival 08:48
  • Departure 08:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 96 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BETHUADAHARI
  • Arrival 09:14
  • Departure 09:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 124 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PLASSEY
  • Arrival 09:33
  • Departure 09:34
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 146 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BELDANGA
  • Arrival 09:51
  • Departure 09:52
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 164 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BERHAMPORE CRT
  • Arrival 10:12
  • Departure 10:14
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 182 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MURSHIDABAD
  • Arrival 10:27
  • Departure 10:28
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 193 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JIAGANJ
  • Arrival 10:36
  • Departure 10:37
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 200 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHAGWANGOLA
  • Arrival 10:47
  • Departure 10:48
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 212 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations LALGOLA
  • Arrival 11:35
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 223 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time HAZARDUARI EXP depart from KOLKATA Railway Station?

HAZARDUARI EXP (13113) departs from KOLKATA Railway Station at 06:50.

How much time HAZARDUARI EXP take to reach LALGOLA Railway Station?

HAZARDUARI EXP reach on day 2 to LALGOLA Railway Station. The arrival time of HAZARDUARI EXP at LALGOLA Railway Station is 11:35.

Distance covered by HAZARDUARI EXP?

HAZARDUARI EXP covers 223 km to reach LALGOLA Railway Station at average speed of 47 km/hr. HAZARDUARI EXP passes through 12 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on