RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

LGL - RHA EMU PGR (31772) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • LGL - RHA EMU PGR
  • Number
  • 31772
Advertisement

31772 Lgl - Rha Emu Pgr is a Suburban (SUB) which is running between Lalgola (LGL) and Ranaghat Jn (RHA). Lgl - Rha Emu Pgr covers total journey of 155 kilometers. At 19:30 it departs from Lalgola and at 23:00 it arrives at Ranaghat Jn. 31772 Lgl - Rha Emu Pgr has total 29 stopping station like COSSIMBAZAR (CSZ), SIRAJNAGAR H (SRJN), DHUBULIA (DHU) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 31772 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the LGL - RHA EMU PGR
  • 10th April
  • RT
  • 26th March
  • RT
  • 20th March
  • RT
  • 19th March
  • RT
  • 18th March
  • RT
  • 25th February
  • RT
  • 24th February
  • 24 Min
  • 23rd February
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 45 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 155Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 3 Hr 30 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • SUBURBAN (SUB)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

LGL - RHA EMU PGR - 31772 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations LALGOLA
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 19:30
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations KRISHNAPUR
  • Arrival 19:32
  • Departure 19:33
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 2 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PIRTALA
  • Arrival 19:39
  • Departure 19:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 8 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHAGWANGOLA
  • Arrival 19:44
  • Departure 19:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 12 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SUBARNAMRIGI
  • Arrival 19:51
  • Departure 19:52
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 19 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JIAGANJ
  • Arrival 19:57
  • Departure 19:58
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 24 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MURSHIDABAD
  • Arrival 20:08
  • Departure 20:09
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 31 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations COSSIMBAZAR
  • Arrival 20:17
  • Departure 20:18
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 38 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BERHAMPORE CRT
  • Arrival 20:24
  • Departure 20:26
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 42 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NEW BALARAMPUR
  • Arrival 20:34
  • Departure 20:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 47 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SARAGCHNI
  • Arrival 20:39
  • Departure 20:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 51 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHABTA
  • Arrival 20:44
  • Departure 20:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 54 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BELDANGA
  • Arrival 20:52
  • Departure 20:53
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 60 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations REJINAGAR
  • Arrival 21:02
  • Departure 21:03
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 69 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SIRAJNAGAR H
  • Arrival 21:07
  • Departure 21:08
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 73 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PLASSEY
  • Arrival 21:13
  • Departure 21:14
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 78 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PAGLA CHANDI
  • Arrival 21:20
  • Departure 21:21
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 84 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DEBAGRAM
  • Arrival 21:25
  • Departure 21:26
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 88 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SONADANGA
  • Arrival 21:34
  • Departure 21:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 96 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BETHUADAHARI
  • Arrival 21:40
  • Departure 21:41
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 100 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MURAGACHA
  • Arrival 21:50
  • Departure 21:51
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 111 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DHUBULIA
  • Arrival 21:56
  • Departure 21:57
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 116 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAHADURPUR
  • Arrival 22:02
  • Departure 22:03
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 122 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KRISHNGR CTY JN
  • Arrival 22:25
  • Departure 22:27
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 129 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BADKULLA
  • Arrival 22:34
  • Departure 22:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 139 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TAHERPUR
  • Arrival 22:40
  • Departure 22:41
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 144 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BIRNAGAR
  • Arrival 22:43
  • Departure 22:44
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 147 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KALINARYNPUR JN
  • Arrival 22:51
  • Departure 22:52
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 151 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RANAGHAT JN
  • Arrival 23:00
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 155 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time LGL - RHA EMU PGR depart from LALGOLA Railway Station?

LGL - RHA EMU PGR (31772) departs from LALGOLA Railway Station at 19:30.

How much time LGL - RHA EMU PGR take to reach RANAGHAT JN Railway Station?

LGL - RHA EMU PGR reach on day 1 to RANAGHAT JN Railway Station. The arrival time of LGL - RHA EMU PGR at RANAGHAT JN Railway Station is 23:00.

Distance covered by LGL - RHA EMU PGR?

LGL - RHA EMU PGR covers 155 km to reach RANAGHAT JN Railway Station at average speed of 45 km/hr. LGL - RHA EMU PGR passes through 29 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on