RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

RHA -LGL EMU PASS (31771) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • RHA -LGL EMU PASS
  • Number
  • 31771
Advertisement

31771 Rha -lgl Emu Pass is a Suburban (SUB) which is running between Ranaghat Jn (RHA) and Lalgola (LGL). Rha -lgl Emu Pass covers total journey of 155 kilometers. At 17:05 it departs from Ranaghat Jn and at 20:20 it arrives at Lalgola. 31771 Rha -lgl Emu Pass has total 28 stopping station like DHUBULIA (DHU), SIRAJNAGAR H (SRJN), COSSIMBAZAR (CSZ) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 31771 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the RHA -LGL EMU PASS
  • 18th May
  • RT
  • 16th May
  • RT
  • 8th May
  • 10 Min
  • 6th May
  • 9 Min
  • 3rd May
  • RT
  • 14th April
  • RT
  • 13th April
  • 4 Min
  • 12th April
  • 3 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 48 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 155Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 3 Hr 15 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • SUBURBAN (SUB)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

RHA -LGL EMU PASS - 31771 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations RANAGHAT JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 17:05
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations KALINARYNPUR JN
  • Arrival 17:09
  • Departure 17:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 4 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BIRNAGAR
  • Arrival 17:13
  • Departure 17:14
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 8 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TAHERPUR
  • Arrival 17:16
  • Departure 17:17
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 11 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BADKULLA
  • Arrival 17:21
  • Departure 17:22
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 16 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KRISHNGR CTY JN
  • Arrival 17:36
  • Departure 17:38
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 26 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAHADURPUR
  • Arrival 17:46
  • Departure 17:47
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 33 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DHUBULIA
  • Arrival 17:52
  • Departure 17:53
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 39 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MURAGACHA
  • Arrival 17:58
  • Departure 17:59
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 44 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BETHUADAHARI
  • Arrival 18:07
  • Departure 18:08
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 54 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SONADANGA
  • Arrival 18:12
  • Departure 18:13
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 59 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DEBAGRAM
  • Arrival 18:20
  • Departure 18:21
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 67 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PAGLA CHANDI
  • Arrival 18:26
  • Departure 18:27
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 71 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PLASSEY
  • Arrival 18:32
  • Departure 18:33
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 77 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SIRAJNAGAR H
  • Arrival 18:38
  • Departure 18:39
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 82 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations REJINAGAR
  • Arrival 18:43
  • Departure 18:44
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 86 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BELDANGA
  • Arrival 18:52
  • Departure 18:53
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 95 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHABTA
  • Arrival 18:58
  • Departure 18:59
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 101 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SARAGCHNI
  • Arrival 19:03
  • Departure 19:04
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 104 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NEW BALARAMPUR
  • Arrival 19:08
  • Departure 19:09
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 108 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BERHAMPORE CRT
  • Arrival 19:19
  • Departure 19:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 113 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations COSSIMBAZAR
  • Arrival 19:26
  • Departure 19:27
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 117 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MURSHIDABAD
  • Arrival 19:33
  • Departure 19:34
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 123 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JIAGANJ
  • Arrival 19:41
  • Departure 19:42
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 131 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHAGWANGOLA
  • Arrival 19:50
  • Departure 19:51
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 143 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PIRTALA
  • Arrival 19:56
  • Departure 19:57
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 147 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KRISHNAPUR
  • Arrival 20:02
  • Departure 20:04
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 153 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LALGOLA
  • Arrival 20:20
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 155 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time RHA -LGL EMU PASS depart from RANAGHAT JN Railway Station?

RHA -LGL EMU PASS (31771) departs from RANAGHAT JN Railway Station at 17:05.

How much time RHA -LGL EMU PASS take to reach LALGOLA Railway Station?

RHA -LGL EMU PASS reach on day 1 to LALGOLA Railway Station. The arrival time of RHA -LGL EMU PASS at LALGOLA Railway Station is 20:20.

Distance covered by RHA -LGL EMU PASS?

RHA -LGL EMU PASS covers 155 km to reach LALGOLA Railway Station at average speed of 48 km/hr. RHA -LGL EMU PASS passes through 28 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on