RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

LGL SDAH PASS (53178) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • LGL SDAH PASS
  • Number
  • 53178
Advertisement

53178 Lgl Sdah Pass is a -- (--) which is running between Lalgola (LGL) and Sealdah (SDAH). Lgl Sdah Pass covers total journey of 227 kilometers. At 09:05 it departs from Lalgola and at 15:10 it arrives at Sealdah. 53178 Lgl Sdah Pass has total 36 stopping station like NEW BALARAMPUR (NBPH), SONADANGA (SVH), KALINARYNPUR JN (KLNP) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 53178 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the LGL SDAH PASS
  • 22nd July
  • 2 Min
  • 21st July
  • 1 Min
  • 19th July
  • 11 Min
  • 18th July
  • 3 Min
  • 17th July
  • RT
  • 16th July
  • 1 Min
  • 14th July
  • RT
  • 13th July
  • 1 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 38 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 227Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 6 Hr 5 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

LGL SDAH PASS - 53178 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations LALGOLA
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 09:05
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations KRISHNAPUR
  • Arrival 09:08
  • Departure 09:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 2 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PIRTALA
  • Arrival 09:16
  • Departure 09:17
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 8 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHAGWANGOLA
  • Arrival 09:22
  • Departure 09:24
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 12 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SUBARNAMRIGI
  • Arrival 09:31
  • Departure 09:32
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 19 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JIAGANJ
  • Arrival 09:38
  • Departure 09:39
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 23 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MURSHIDABAD
  • Arrival 09:49
  • Departure 09:51
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 31 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations COSSIMBAZAR
  • Arrival 10:00
  • Departure 10:01
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 38 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BERHAMPORE CRT
  • Arrival 10:13
  • Departure 10:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 42 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NEW BALARAMPUR
  • Arrival 10:22
  • Departure 10:23
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 47 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SARAGCHNI
  • Arrival 10:28
  • Departure 10:29
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 50 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHABTA
  • Arrival 10:34
  • Departure 10:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 54 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BELDANGA
  • Arrival 10:43
  • Departure 10:44
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 60 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations REJINAGAR
  • Arrival 10:54
  • Departure 10:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 69 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SIRAJNAGAR H
  • Arrival 11:00
  • Departure 11:01
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 73 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PLASSEY
  • Arrival 11:08
  • Departure 11:09
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 78 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PAGLA CHANDI
  • Arrival 11:15
  • Departure 11:16
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 84 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DEBAGRAM
  • Arrival 11:22
  • Departure 11:23
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 88 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SONADANGA
  • Arrival 11:31
  • Departure 11:32
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 96 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BETHUADAHARI
  • Arrival 11:37
  • Departure 11:38
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 100 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MURAGACHA
  • Arrival 11:47
  • Departure 11:48
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 110 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DHUBULIA
  • Arrival 11:54
  • Departure 11:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 116 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BAHADURPUR
  • Arrival 12:00
  • Departure 12:01
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 121 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KRISHNGR CTY JN
  • Arrival 12:22
  • Departure 12:25
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 128 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BADKULLA
  • Arrival 12:36
  • Departure 12:37
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 138 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations TAHERPUR
  • Arrival 12:44
  • Departure 12:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 143 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BIRNAGAR
  • Arrival 12:50
  • Departure 12:51
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 146 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KALINARYNPUR JN
  • Arrival 13:04
  • Departure 13:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 150 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RANAGHAT JN
  • Arrival 13:15
  • Departure 13:17
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 154 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHAKDAHA
  • Arrival 13:27
  • Departure 13:28
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 166 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KALYANI
  • Arrival 13:42
  • Departure 13:43
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 179 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KANCHRAPARA
  • Arrival 13:47
  • Departure 13:48
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 182 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NAIHATI JN
  • Arrival 13:59
  • Departure 14:02
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 190 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BARRACKPORE
  • Arrival 14:23
  • Departure 14:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 205 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DUM DUM
  • Arrival 14:48
  • Departure 14:49
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 221 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SEALDAH
  • Arrival 15:10
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 227 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time LGL SDAH PASS depart from LALGOLA Railway Station?

LGL SDAH PASS (53178) departs from LALGOLA Railway Station at 09:05.

How much time LGL SDAH PASS take to reach SEALDAH Railway Station?

LGL SDAH PASS reach on day 2 to SEALDAH Railway Station. The arrival time of LGL SDAH PASS at SEALDAH Railway Station is 15:10.

Distance covered by LGL SDAH PASS?

LGL SDAH PASS covers 227 km to reach SEALDAH Railway Station at average speed of 38 km/hr. LGL SDAH PASS passes through 36 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on