RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

LGL KNJ EMU PASSENGER (31864) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • LGL KNJ EMU PASSENGER
  • Number
  • 31864
Advertisement

31864 Lgl Knj Emu Passenger is a Suburban (SUB) which is running between Lalgola (LGL) and Krishngr Cty Jn (KNJ). Lgl Knj Emu Passenger covers total journey of 129 kilometers. At 17:00 it departs from Lalgola and at 19:55 it arrives at Krishngr Cty Jn. 31864 Lgl Knj Emu Passenger has total 20 stopping station like COSSIMBAZAR (CSZ), REJINAGAR (REJ), BETHUADAHARI (BTY) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 31864 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the LGL KNJ EMU PASSENGER
  • 20th July
  • RT
  • 19th July
  • RT
  • 18th July
  • RT
  • 17th July
  • RT
  • 16th July
  • 12 Min
  • 15th July
  • 4 Min
  • 14th July
  • RT
  • 12th July
  • 1 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 45 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 129Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 2 Hr 55 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • SUBURBAN (SUB)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

LGL KNJ EMU PASSENGER - 31864 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations LALGOLA
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 17:00
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations KRISHNAPUR
  • Arrival 17:02
  • Departure 17:03
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 2 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHAGWANGOLA
  • Arrival 17:13
  • Departure 17:14
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 12 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JIAGANJ
  • Arrival 17:26
  • Departure 17:27
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 24 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MURSHIDABAD
  • Arrival 17:37
  • Departure 17:38
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 31 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations COSSIMBAZAR
  • Arrival 17:46
  • Departure 17:47
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 38 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BERHAMPORE CRT
  • Arrival 17:53
  • Departure 17:55
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 42 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SARAGCHNI
  • Arrival 18:07
  • Departure 18:08
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 51 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHABTA
  • Arrival 18:12
  • Departure 18:13
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 54 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BELDANGA
  • Arrival 18:20
  • Departure 18:21
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 60 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations REJINAGAR
  • Arrival 18:30
  • Departure 18:31
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 69 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PLASSEY
  • Arrival 18:41
  • Departure 18:42
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 78 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PAGLA CHANDI
  • Arrival 18:48
  • Departure 18:49
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 84 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DEBAGRAM
  • Arrival 18:54
  • Departure 18:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 88 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SONADANGA
  • Arrival 19:02
  • Departure 19:03
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 96 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BETHUADAHARI
  • Arrival 19:09
  • Departure 19:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 100 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MURAGACHA
  • Arrival 19:19
  • Departure 19:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 111 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DHUBULIA
  • Arrival 19:25
  • Departure 19:26
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 116 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAHADURPUR
  • Arrival 19:31
  • Departure 19:32
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 122 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KRISHNGR CTY JN
  • Arrival 19:55
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 129 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time LGL KNJ EMU PASSENGER depart from LALGOLA Railway Station?

LGL KNJ EMU PASSENGER (31864) departs from LALGOLA Railway Station at 17:00.

How much time LGL KNJ EMU PASSENGER take to reach KRISHNGR CTY JN Railway Station?

LGL KNJ EMU PASSENGER reach on day 1 to KRISHNGR CTY JN Railway Station. The arrival time of LGL KNJ EMU PASSENGER at KRISHNGR CTY JN Railway Station is 19:55.

Distance covered by LGL KNJ EMU PASSENGER?

LGL KNJ EMU PASSENGER covers 129 km to reach KRISHNGR CTY JN Railway Station at average speed of 45 km/hr. LGL KNJ EMU PASSENGER passes through 20 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on