RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

HAZARDUARI EXP (13114) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • HAZARDUARI EXP
  • Number
  • 13114
Advertisement

13114 Hazarduari Exp is a Mail Express (MEX) which is running between Lalgola (LGL) and Kolkata (KOAA). Hazarduari Exp covers total journey of 224 kilometers. At 16:25 it departs from Lalgola and at 21:40 it arrives at Kolkata. 13114 Hazarduari Exp has total 12 stopping station like MURSHIDABAD (MBB), PLASSEY (PLY), RANAGHAT JN (RHA) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 13114 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the HAZARDUARI EXP
  • 16th April
  • 6 Min
  • 15th April
  • 6 Min
  • 12th April
  • RT
  • 11th April
  • RT
  • 9th April
  • 47 Min
  • 8th April
  • RT
  • 7th April
  • RT
  • 6th April
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 43 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 224Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 5 Hr 15 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • MAIL EXPRESS (MEX)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

HAZARDUARI EXP - 13114 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations LALGOLA
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 16:25
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHAGWANGOLA
  • Arrival 16:36
  • Departure 16:37
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 12 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JIAGANJ
  • Arrival 16:48
  • Departure 16:49
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 24 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MURSHIDABAD
  • Arrival 16:59
  • Departure 17:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 31 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BERHAMPORE CRT
  • Arrival 17:15
  • Departure 17:17
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 42 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BELDANGA
  • Arrival 17:36
  • Departure 17:37
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 60 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PLASSEY
  • Arrival 17:55
  • Departure 17:56
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 78 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BETHUADAHARI
  • Arrival 18:17
  • Departure 18:18
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 100 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KRISHNGR CTY JN
  • Arrival 18:56
  • Departure 18:58
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 129 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RANAGHAT JN
  • Arrival 19:36
  • Departure 19:38
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 155 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BARRACKPORE
  • Arrival 20:41
  • Departure 20:42
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 206 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KOLKATA
  • Arrival 21:40
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 224 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time HAZARDUARI EXP depart from LALGOLA Railway Station?

HAZARDUARI EXP (13114) departs from LALGOLA Railway Station at 16:25.

How much time HAZARDUARI EXP take to reach KOLKATA Railway Station?

HAZARDUARI EXP reach on day 1 to KOLKATA Railway Station. The arrival time of HAZARDUARI EXP at KOLKATA Railway Station is 21:40.

Distance covered by HAZARDUARI EXP?

HAZARDUARI EXP covers 224 km to reach KOLKATA Railway Station at average speed of 43 km/hr. HAZARDUARI EXP passes through 12 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on