RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

HAZARDUARI EXP (13114) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • HAZARDUARI EXP
  • Number
  • 13114
Advertisement

13114 Hazarduari Exp is a -- (--) which is running between Lalgola (LGL) and Kolkata (KOAA). Hazarduari Exp covers total journey of 223 kilometers. At 16:25 it departs from Lalgola and at 21:40 it arrives at Kolkata. 13114 Hazarduari Exp has total 12 stopping station like MURSHIDABAD (MBB), PLASSEY (PLY), RANAGHAT JN (RHA) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 13114 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the HAZARDUARI EXP
  • 18th June
  • RT
  • 17th June
  • RT
  • 16th June
  • RT
  • 15th June
  • RT
  • 14th June
  • RT
  • 13th June
  • 1 Min
  • 12th June
  • RT
  • 11th June
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 43 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 223Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 5 Hr 15 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

HAZARDUARI EXP - 13114 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations LALGOLA
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 16:25
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHAGWANGOLA
  • Arrival 16:36
  • Departure 16:37
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 12 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JIAGANJ
  • Arrival 16:48
  • Departure 16:49
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 23 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MURSHIDABAD
  • Arrival 16:59
  • Departure 17:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 31 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BERHAMPORE CRT
  • Arrival 17:15
  • Departure 17:17
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 42 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BELDANGA
  • Arrival 17:36
  • Departure 17:37
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 60 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PLASSEY
  • Arrival 17:55
  • Departure 17:56
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 78 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BETHUADAHARI
  • Arrival 18:17
  • Departure 18:18
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 100 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KRISHNGR CTY JN
  • Arrival 18:56
  • Departure 18:58
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 128 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RANAGHAT JN
  • Arrival 19:36
  • Departure 19:38
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 154 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BARRACKPORE
  • Arrival 20:41
  • Departure 20:42
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 205 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KOLKATA
  • Arrival 21:40
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 223 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time HAZARDUARI EXP depart from LALGOLA Railway Station?

HAZARDUARI EXP (13114) departs from LALGOLA Railway Station at 16:25.

How much time HAZARDUARI EXP take to reach KOLKATA Railway Station?

HAZARDUARI EXP reach on day 2 to KOLKATA Railway Station. The arrival time of HAZARDUARI EXP at KOLKATA Railway Station is 21:40.

Distance covered by HAZARDUARI EXP?

HAZARDUARI EXP covers 223 km to reach KOLKATA Railway Station at average speed of 43 km/hr. HAZARDUARI EXP passes through 12 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on