RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

HAZARDUARI EXP (13114) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • HAZARDUARI EXP
  • Number
  • 13114
Advertisement

13114 Hazarduari Exp is a -- (--) which is running between Lalgola (LGL) and Kolkata (KOAA). Hazarduari Exp covers total journey of 223 kilometers. At 16:42 it departs from Lalgola and at 21:40 it arrives at Kolkata. 13114 Hazarduari Exp has total 11 stopping station like MURSHIDABAD (MBB), BELDANGA (BEB), BETHUADAHARI (BTY) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 13114 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the HAZARDUARI EXP
  • 26th February
  • RT
  • 25th February
  • RT
  • 24th February
  • 8 Min
  • 23rd February
  • RT
  • 22nd February
  • RT
  • 21st February
  • RT
  • 20th February
  • RT
  • 19th February
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 45 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 223Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 4 Hr 58 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

HAZARDUARI EXP - 13114 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations BHAGWANGOLA
  • Arrival 16:41
  • Departure 16:42
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 12 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JIAGANJ
  • Arrival 16:53
  • Departure 16:54
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 23 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MURSHIDABAD
  • Arrival 17:01
  • Departure 17:02
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 31 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BERHAMPORE CRT
  • Arrival 17:14
  • Departure 17:16
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 42 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BELDANGA
  • Arrival 17:34
  • Departure 17:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 60 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PLASSEY
  • Arrival 17:50
  • Departure 17:51
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 78 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BETHUADAHARI
  • Arrival 18:13
  • Departure 18:14
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 100 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KRISHNGR CTY JN
  • Arrival 18:56
  • Departure 18:58
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 128 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RANAGHAT JN
  • Arrival 19:36
  • Departure 19:38
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 154 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BARRACKPORE
  • Arrival 20:41
  • Departure 20:42
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 205 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KOLKATA
  • Arrival 21:40
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 223 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time HAZARDUARI EXP depart from LALGOLA Railway Station?

HAZARDUARI EXP (13114) departs from LALGOLA Railway Station at 16:42.

How much time HAZARDUARI EXP take to reach KOLKATA Railway Station?

HAZARDUARI EXP reach on day 2 to KOLKATA Railway Station. The arrival time of HAZARDUARI EXP at KOLKATA Railway Station is 21:40.

Distance covered by HAZARDUARI EXP?

HAZARDUARI EXP covers 223 km to reach KOLKATA Railway Station at average speed of 45 km/hr. HAZARDUARI EXP passes through 11 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on