RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

KOAA AII URS SPL (03137) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • KOAA AII URS SPL
  • Number
  • 03137
Advertisement

03137 Koaa Aii Urs Spl is a -- (--) which is running between Kolkata (KOAA) and Azamgarh (AMH). Koaa Aii Urs Spl covers total journey of 787 kilometers. At 11:25 it departs from Kolkata and at 06:00 it arrives at Azamgarh. 03137 Koaa Aii Urs Spl has total 21 stopping station like DURGAPUR (DGR), JHAJHA (JAJ), CHHAPRA (CPR) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 03137 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the KOAA AII URS SPL
  • 12th April
  • RT
  • 5th April
  • RT
  • 29th March
  • RT
  • 22nd March
  • RT
  • 15th March
  • 13 Min
  • 8th March
  • RT
  • 28th February
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 43 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 787Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 18 Hr 35 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Mon)

KOAA AII URS SPL - 03137 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations KOLKATA
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 11:25
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations BARRACKPORE
  • Arrival 11:51
  • Departure 11:53
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 19 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NAIHATI JN
  • Arrival 12:18
  • Departure 12:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 34 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BANDEL JN
  • Arrival 12:48
  • Departure 12:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 43 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BARDDHAMAN JN
  • Arrival 13:58
  • Departure 14:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 110 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DURGAPUR
  • Arrival 14:53
  • Departure 14:55
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 174 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ASANSOL JN
  • Arrival 16:10
  • Departure 16:15
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 216 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHITTARANJAN
  • Arrival 16:38
  • Departure 16:39
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 241 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MADHUPUR JN
  • Arrival 17:17
  • Departure 17:19
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 297 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JASIDIH JN
  • Arrival 17:44
  • Departure 17:46
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 326 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JHAJHA
  • Arrival 18:55
  • Departure 19:00
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 370 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KIUL JN
  • Arrival 19:35
  • Departure 19:37
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 424 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BARAUNI JN
  • Arrival 21:15
  • Departure 21:35
  • Halt 20 m
  • Distance 463 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SHAHPUR PATOREE
  • Arrival 22:32
  • Departure 22:37
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 513 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations HAJIPUR JN
  • Arrival 00:08
  • Departure 00:15
  • Halt 7 m
  • Distance 551 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations CHHAPRA
  • Arrival 02:05
  • Departure 02:10
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 610 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BALLIA
  • Arrival 03:15
  • Departure 03:20
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 675 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations RASRA
  • Arrival 03:56
  • Departure 03:58
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 708 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MAU JN
  • Arrival 04:40
  • Departure 04:45
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 744 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MUHAMMADABAD
  • Arrival 05:16
  • Departure 05:18
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 766 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations AZAMGARH
  • Arrival 06:00
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 787 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time KOAA AII URS SPL depart from KOLKATA Railway Station?

KOAA AII URS SPL (03137) departs from KOLKATA Railway Station at 11:25.

How much time KOAA AII URS SPL take to reach AZAMGARH Railway Station?

KOAA AII URS SPL reach on day 3 to AZAMGARH Railway Station. The arrival time of KOAA AII URS SPL at AZAMGARH Railway Station is 06:00.

Distance covered by KOAA AII URS SPL?

KOAA AII URS SPL covers 787 km to reach AZAMGARH Railway Station at average speed of 43 km/hr. KOAA AII URS SPL passes through 21 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on