RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

KOAA AII URS SPL (03137) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • KOAA AII URS SPL
  • Number
  • 03137
Advertisement

03137 Koaa Aii Urs Spl is a Holiday Special (HSP) which is running between Kolkata (KOAA) and Ajmer (AII). Koaa Aii Urs Spl covers total journey of 1641 kilometers. At 11:45 it departs from Kolkata and at 17:50 it arrives at Ajmer. 03137 Koaa Aii Urs Spl has total 19 stopping station like DHANBAD JN (DHN), (DDU), AGRA FORT (AF) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 03137 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the KOAA AII URS SPL
  • 28th February
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 55 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1641Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 30 Hr 5 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • HOLIDAY SPECIAL (HSP)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Fri)

KOAA AII URS SPL - 03137 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations KOLKATA
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 11:45
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations BARDDHAMAN JN
  • Arrival 13:22
  • Departure 13:24
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 101 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DURGAPUR
  • Arrival 14:25
  • Departure 14:27
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 164 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ASANSOL JN
  • Arrival 15:15
  • Departure 15:20
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 206 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DHANBAD JN
  • Arrival 16:50
  • Departure 16:55
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 264 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KODERMA
  • Arrival 18:38
  • Departure 18:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 387 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GAYA JN
  • Arrival 21:00
  • Departure 21:10
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 463 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SASARAM
  • Arrival 22:46
  • Departure 22:48
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 566 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations
  • Arrival 01:20
  • Departure 01:40
  • Halt 20 m
  • Distance 667 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations
  • Arrival 04:25
  • Departure 04:30
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 820 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KANPUR CENTRAL
  • Arrival 07:00
  • Departure 07:05
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1014 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations TUNDLA JN
  • Arrival 09:55
  • Departure 10:00
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1243 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations AGRA FORT
  • Arrival 10:50
  • Departure 11:15
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 1266 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BANDIKUI JN
  • Arrival 13:33
  • Departure 13:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1416 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GANDHINAGAR JPR
  • Arrival 14:40
  • Departure 14:42
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1501 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JAIPUR
  • Arrival 15:00
  • Departure 15:10
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1506 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PHULERA JN
  • Arrival 16:00
  • Departure 16:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1561 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MADAR JN
  • Arrival 17:30
  • Departure 17:35
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1634 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations AJMER
  • Arrival 17:50
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1641 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time KOAA AII URS SPL depart from KOLKATA Railway Station?

KOAA AII URS SPL (03137) departs from KOLKATA Railway Station at 11:45.

How much time KOAA AII URS SPL take to reach AJMER Railway Station?

KOAA AII URS SPL reach on day 2 to AJMER Railway Station. The arrival time of KOAA AII URS SPL at AJMER Railway Station is 17:50.

Distance covered by KOAA AII URS SPL?

KOAA AII URS SPL covers 1641 km to reach AJMER Railway Station at average speed of 55 km/hr. KOAA AII URS SPL passes through 19 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on