RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

KOAA AGC EXPRESS (13167) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • KOAA AGC EXPRESS
  • Number
  • 13167
Advertisement

13167 Koaa Agc Express is a -- (--) which is running between Kolkata (KOAA) and Agra Cantt (AGC). Koaa Agc Express covers total journey of 1461 kilometers. At 12:10 it departs from Kolkata and at 16:50 it arrives at Agra Cantt. 13167 Koaa Agc Express has total 22 stopping station like SASARAM (SSM), GAURIGANJ (GNG), KANNAUJ (KJN) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 13167 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the KOAA AGC EXPRESS
  • 16th May
  • RT
  • 9th May
  • 24 Min
  • 2nd May
  • RT
  • 25th April
  • RT
  • 18th April
  • RT
  • 11th April
  • RT
  • 4th April
  • 3 Min
  • 28th March
  • 36 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 51 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1461Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 28 Hr 40 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Thu)

KOAA AGC EXPRESS - 13167 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations KOLKATA
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 12:10
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations ASANSOL JN
  • Arrival 14:50
  • Departure 14:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 203 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DHANBAD JN
  • Arrival 16:07
  • Departure 16:12
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 262 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GAYA JN
  • Arrival 19:00
  • Departure 19:05
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 460 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DEHRI ON SONE
  • Arrival 20:08
  • Departure 20:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 546 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SASARAM
  • Arrival 20:24
  • Departure 20:26
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 563 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations
  • Arrival 22:45
  • Departure 23:05
  • Halt 20 m
  • Distance 663 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VARANASI JN
  • Arrival 23:48
  • Departure 23:58
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 680 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PARTAPGARH JN
  • Arrival 01:45
  • Departure 01:50
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 808 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations AMETHI
  • Arrival 02:33
  • Departure 02:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 843 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GAURIGANJ
  • Arrival 02:48
  • Departure 02:49
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 857 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations RAE BARELI JN
  • Arrival 03:30
  • Departure 03:32
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 903 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations LUCKNOW NR
  • Arrival 05:40
  • Departure 05:50
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 981 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KANPUR CENTRAL
  • Arrival 07:50
  • Departure 07:55
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1055 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KANPUR ANWRGANJ
  • Arrival 08:05
  • Departure 08:07
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1057 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KANNAUJ
  • Arrival 09:20
  • Departure 09:22
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1135 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations FATEHGARH
  • Arrival 10:20
  • Departure 10:22
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1189 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations FARRUKHABAD
  • Arrival 10:48
  • Departure 10:53
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1194 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KASGANJ
  • Arrival 12:50
  • Departure 13:00
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1302 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations HATHRAS CITY
  • Arrival 14:00
  • Departure 14:05
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1365 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MATHURA JN
  • Arrival 15:05
  • Departure 15:10
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1407 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations AGRA CANTT
  • Arrival 16:50
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1461 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time KOAA AGC EXPRESS depart from KOLKATA Railway Station?

KOAA AGC EXPRESS (13167) departs from KOLKATA Railway Station at 12:10.

How much time KOAA AGC EXPRESS take to reach AGRA CANTT Railway Station?

KOAA AGC EXPRESS reach on day 3 to AGRA CANTT Railway Station. The arrival time of KOAA AGC EXPRESS at AGRA CANTT Railway Station is 16:50.

Distance covered by KOAA AGC EXPRESS?

KOAA AGC EXPRESS covers 1461 km to reach AGRA CANTT Railway Station at average speed of 51 km/hr. KOAA AGC EXPRESS passes through 22 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on