RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

RADHIKAPUR EXP (13145) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • RADHIKAPUR EXP
  • Number
  • 13145
Advertisement

13145 Radhikapur Exp is a Mail Express (MEX) which is running between Kolkata (KOAA) and Radhikapur (RDP). Radhikapur Exp covers total journey of 474 kilometers. At 19:30 it departs from Kolkata and at 07:00 it arrives at Radhikapur. 13145 Radhikapur Exp has total 20 stopping station like KATWA (KWAE), DHULIAN GANGA (DGLE), HARISCHANDRPUR (HCR) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 13145 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the RADHIKAPUR EXP
  • 30th November
  • RT
  • 29th November
  • RT
  • 28th November
  • RT
  • 27th November
  • RT
  • 26th November
  • RT
  • 25th November
  • RT
  • 24th November
  • RT
  • 23rd November
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 42 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 474Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 11 Hr 30 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • MAIL EXPRESS (MEX)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

RADHIKAPUR EXP - 13145 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations KOLKATA
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 19:30
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations NAIHATI JN
  • Arrival 20:15
  • Departure 20:17
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 34 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BANDEL JN
  • Arrival 20:52
  • Departure 20:54
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 43 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AMBIKA KALNA
  • Arrival 21:27
  • Departure 21:28
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 85 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NABADWIP DHAM
  • Arrival 21:53
  • Departure 21:55
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 109 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KATWA
  • Arrival 22:57
  • Departure 23:02
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 148 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SALAR
  • Arrival 23:19
  • Departure 23:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 165 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHAGRAGHAT ROAD
  • Arrival 00:02
  • Departure 00:03
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 206 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations AZIMGANJ JN
  • Arrival 00:30
  • Departure 00:40
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 221 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JANGIPUR ROAD
  • Arrival 01:14
  • Departure 01:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 256 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DHULIAN GANGA
  • Arrival 01:43
  • Departure 01:44
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 286 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NEW FARAKKA JN
  • Arrival 02:25
  • Departure 02:30
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 298 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MALDA TOWN
  • Arrival 03:30
  • Departure 03:40
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 333 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SAMSI
  • Arrival 04:09
  • Departure 04:11
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 368 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHALUKA ROAD F
  • Arrival 04:21
  • Departure 04:23
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 378 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations HARISCHANDRPUR
  • Arrival 04:33
  • Departure 04:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 388 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BARSOI JN
  • Arrival 05:07
  • Departure 05:12
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 421 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RAIGANJ
  • Arrival 05:35
  • Departure 05:45
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 442 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KALIYAGANJ
  • Arrival 06:30
  • Departure 06:32
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 462 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RADHIKAPUR
  • Arrival 07:00
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 474 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time RADHIKAPUR EXP depart from KOLKATA Railway Station?

RADHIKAPUR EXP (13145) departs from KOLKATA Railway Station at 19:30.

How much time RADHIKAPUR EXP take to reach RADHIKAPUR Railway Station?

RADHIKAPUR EXP reach on day 2 to RADHIKAPUR Railway Station. The arrival time of RADHIKAPUR EXP at RADHIKAPUR Railway Station is 07:00.

Distance covered by RADHIKAPUR EXP?

RADHIKAPUR EXP covers 474 km to reach RADHIKAPUR Railway Station at average speed of 42 km/hr. RADHIKAPUR EXP passes through 20 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on