RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

RADHIKAPUR EXP (13145) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • RADHIKAPUR EXP
  • Number
  • 13145
Advertisement

13145 Radhikapur Exp is a -- (--) which is running between Kolkata (KOAA) and Radhikapur (RDP). Radhikapur Exp covers total journey of 476 kilometers. At 19:30 it departs from Kolkata and at 07:00 it arrives at Radhikapur. 13145 Radhikapur Exp has total 20 stopping station like KATWA (KWAE), DHULIAN GANGA (DGLE), HARISCHANDRPUR (HCR) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 13145 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the RADHIKAPUR EXP
  • 19th June
  • RT
  • 18th June
  • 31 Min
  • 17th June
  • 2 Hr 31 Min
  • 16th June
  • 31 Min
  • 15th June
  • 38 Min
  • 14th June
  • RT
  • 13th June
  • 28 Min
  • 12th June
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 42 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 476Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 11 Hr 30 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

RADHIKAPUR EXP - 13145 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations KOLKATA
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 19:30
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations NAIHATI JN
  • Arrival 20:28
  • Departure 20:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 34 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BANDEL JN
  • Arrival 20:52
  • Departure 20:54
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 43 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations AMBIKA KALNA
  • Arrival 21:27
  • Departure 21:28
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 85 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NABADWIP DHAM
  • Arrival 21:53
  • Departure 21:55
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 108 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KATWA
  • Arrival 22:57
  • Departure 23:02
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 148 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SALAR
  • Arrival 23:19
  • Departure 23:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 165 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KHAGRAGHAT ROAD
  • Arrival 00:02
  • Departure 00:03
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 206 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations AZIMGANJ JN
  • Arrival 00:35
  • Departure 00:45
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 220 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations JANGIPUR ROAD
  • Arrival 01:14
  • Departure 01:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 255 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DHULIAN GANGA
  • Arrival 01:43
  • Departure 01:44
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 285 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NEW FARAKKA JN
  • Arrival 02:25
  • Departure 02:30
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 300 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MALDA TOWN
  • Arrival 03:25
  • Departure 03:40
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 334 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SAMSI
  • Arrival 04:09
  • Departure 04:11
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 369 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BHALUKA ROAD F
  • Arrival 04:21
  • Departure 04:23
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 380 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations HARISCHANDRPUR
  • Arrival 04:33
  • Departure 04:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 390 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BARSOI JN
  • Arrival 05:07
  • Departure 05:12
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 422 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations RAIGANJ
  • Arrival 05:35
  • Departure 05:45
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 444 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KALIYAGANJ
  • Arrival 06:40
  • Departure 06:42
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 464 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations RADHIKAPUR
  • Arrival 07:00
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 476 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time RADHIKAPUR EXP depart from KOLKATA Railway Station?

RADHIKAPUR EXP (13145) departs from KOLKATA Railway Station at 19:30.

How much time RADHIKAPUR EXP take to reach RADHIKAPUR Railway Station?

RADHIKAPUR EXP reach on day 3 to RADHIKAPUR Railway Station. The arrival time of RADHIKAPUR EXP at RADHIKAPUR Railway Station is 07:00.

Distance covered by RADHIKAPUR EXP?

RADHIKAPUR EXP covers 476 km to reach RADHIKAPUR Railway Station at average speed of 42 km/hr. RADHIKAPUR EXP passes through 20 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on