RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

RADHIKAPUR EXP (13146) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • RADHIKAPUR EXP
  • Number
  • 13146
Advertisement

13146 Radhikapur Exp is a -- (--) which is running between Radhikapur (RDP) and Kolkata (KOAA). Radhikapur Exp covers total journey of 476 kilometers. At 17:45 it departs from Radhikapur and at 05:35 it arrives at Kolkata. 13146 Radhikapur Exp has total 18 stopping station like HARISCHANDRPUR (HCR), NEW FARAKKA JN (NFK), KHAGRAGHAT ROAD (KGLE) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 13146 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the RADHIKAPUR EXP
  • 28th June
  • RT
  • 26th June
  • 1 Min
  • 25th June
  • 48 Min
  • 21st June
  • 7 Min
  • 20th June
  • 4 Min
  • 19th June
  • RT
  • 16th June
  • 7 Min
  • 15th June
  • 3 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 41 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 476Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 11 Hr 50 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

RADHIKAPUR EXP - 13146 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations RADHIKAPUR
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 17:45
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations KALIYAGANJ
  • Arrival 17:57
  • Departure 17:59
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 13 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RAIGANJ
  • Arrival 18:16
  • Departure 18:26
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 33 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BARSOI JN
  • Arrival 18:45
  • Departure 18:47
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 54 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations HARISCHANDRPUR
  • Arrival 19:30
  • Departure 19:32
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 87 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHALUKA ROAD F
  • Arrival 19:42
  • Departure 19:44
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 97 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SAMSI
  • Arrival 19:55
  • Departure 19:57
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 107 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MALDA TOWN
  • Arrival 21:00
  • Departure 21:10
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 142 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NEW FARAKKA JN
  • Arrival 21:44
  • Departure 21:49
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 176 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DHULIAN GANGA
  • Arrival 22:08
  • Departure 22:09
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 191 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JANGIPUR ROAD
  • Arrival 22:41
  • Departure 22:42
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 221 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations AZIMGANJ JN
  • Arrival 23:50
  • Departure 23:55
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 256 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KHAGRAGHAT ROAD
  • Arrival 00:09
  • Departure 00:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 271 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KATWA
  • Arrival 01:30
  • Departure 01:32
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 329 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NABADWIP DHAM
  • Arrival 02:04
  • Departure 02:06
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 368 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BANDEL JN
  • Arrival 03:48
  • Departure 03:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 433 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NAIHATI JN
  • Arrival 04:13
  • Departure 04:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 442 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KOLKATA
  • Arrival 05:35
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 476 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time RADHIKAPUR EXP depart from RADHIKAPUR Railway Station?

RADHIKAPUR EXP (13146) departs from RADHIKAPUR Railway Station at 17:45.

How much time RADHIKAPUR EXP take to reach KOLKATA Railway Station?

RADHIKAPUR EXP reach on day 3 to KOLKATA Railway Station. The arrival time of RADHIKAPUR EXP at KOLKATA Railway Station is 05:35.

Distance covered by RADHIKAPUR EXP?

RADHIKAPUR EXP covers 476 km to reach KOLKATA Railway Station at average speed of 41 km/hr. RADHIKAPUR EXP passes through 18 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on