RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

RADHIKAPUR EXP (13146) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • RADHIKAPUR EXP
  • Number
  • 13146
Advertisement

13146 Radhikapur Exp is a Mail Express (MEX) which is running between Radhikapur (RDP) and Kolkata (KOAA). Radhikapur Exp covers total journey of 474 kilometers. At 17:50 it departs from Radhikapur and at 05:50 it arrives at Kolkata. 13146 Radhikapur Exp has total 20 stopping station like BHALUKA ROAD F (BKRD), JANGIPUR ROAD (JRLE), NABADWIP DHAM (NDAE) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 13146 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the RADHIKAPUR EXP
  • 15th June
  • RT
  • 12th June
  • RT
  • 8th June
  • RT
  • 2nd June
  • RT
  • 1st June
  • RT
  • 30th May
  • RT
  • 29th May
  • RT
  • 26th May
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 40 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 474Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 12 Hr .
  • Type of Train
  • MAIL EXPRESS (MEX)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

RADHIKAPUR EXP - 13146 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations RADHIKAPUR
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 17:50
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations KALIYAGANJ
  • Arrival 18:03
  • Departure 18:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 12 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAIGANJ
  • Arrival 18:25
  • Departure 18:35
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 32 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BARSOI JN
  • Arrival 18:53
  • Departure 18:55
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 53 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HARISCHANDRPUR
  • Arrival 19:26
  • Departure 19:28
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 86 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHALUKA ROAD F
  • Arrival 19:38
  • Departure 19:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 96 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SAMSI
  • Arrival 19:57
  • Departure 19:59
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 107 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MALDA TOWN
  • Arrival 21:00
  • Departure 21:10
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 141 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NEW FARAKKA JN
  • Arrival 21:45
  • Departure 21:50
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 176 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DHULIAN GANGA
  • Arrival 22:09
  • Departure 22:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 189 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JANGIPUR ROAD
  • Arrival 22:42
  • Departure 22:43
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 218 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AZIMGANJ JN
  • Arrival 23:50
  • Departure 23:55
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 254 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHAGRAGHAT ROAD
  • Arrival 00:09
  • Departure 00:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 268 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SALAR
  • Arrival 00:59
  • Departure 01:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 309 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KATWA
  • Arrival 01:30
  • Departure 01:32
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 326 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NABADWIP DHAM
  • Arrival 02:04
  • Departure 02:06
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 366 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations AMBIKA KALNA
  • Arrival 02:28
  • Departure 02:29
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 389 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BANDEL JN
  • Arrival 04:18
  • Departure 04:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 431 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NAIHATI JN
  • Arrival 04:44
  • Departure 04:46
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 441 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KOLKATA
  • Arrival 05:50
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 474 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time RADHIKAPUR EXP depart from RADHIKAPUR Railway Station?

RADHIKAPUR EXP (13146) departs from RADHIKAPUR Railway Station at 17:50.

How much time RADHIKAPUR EXP take to reach KOLKATA Railway Station?

RADHIKAPUR EXP reach on day 2 to KOLKATA Railway Station. The arrival time of RADHIKAPUR EXP at KOLKATA Railway Station is 05:50.

Distance covered by RADHIKAPUR EXP?

RADHIKAPUR EXP covers 474 km to reach KOLKATA Railway Station at average speed of 40 km/hr. RADHIKAPUR EXP passes through 20 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on