RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

SURI HWH EXP (13054) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • SURI HWH EXP
  • Number
  • 13054
Advertisement

13054 Suri Hwh Exp is a -- (--) which is running between Radhikapur (RDP) and Howrah Jn (HWH). Suri Hwh Exp covers total journey of 482 kilometers. At 11:30 it departs from Radhikapur and at 23:00 it arrives at Howrah Jn. 13054 Suri Hwh Exp has total 14 stopping station like BARSOI JN (BOE), NEW FARAKKA JN (NFK), SAINTHIA (SNT) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 13054 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the SURI HWH EXP
  • 19th June
  • RT
  • 16th June
  • RT
  • 15th June
  • RT
  • 14th June
  • RT
  • 13th June
  • RT
  • 10th June
  • RT
  • 9th June
  • RT
  • 7th June
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 42 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 482Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 11 Hr 30 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

SURI HWH EXP - 13054 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations RADHIKAPUR
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 11:30
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations KALIYAGANJ
  • Arrival 11:45
  • Departure 11:47
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 13 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RAIGANJ
  • Arrival 12:05
  • Departure 12:10
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 33 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BARSOI JN
  • Arrival 12:30
  • Departure 12:32
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 54 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SAMSI
  • Arrival 13:45
  • Departure 13:47
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 107 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MALDA TOWN
  • Arrival 14:30
  • Departure 14:40
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 142 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NEW FARAKKA JN
  • Arrival 15:12
  • Departure 15:14
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 176 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PAKUR
  • Arrival 15:56
  • Departure 15:58
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 210 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RAMPUR HAT
  • Arrival 17:40
  • Departure 17:42
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 263 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SAINTHIA
  • Arrival 18:13
  • Departure 18:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 291 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PRANTIK
  • Arrival 18:38
  • Departure 18:39
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 319 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BOLPUR S NIKTN
  • Arrival 18:47
  • Departure 18:49
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 324 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BARDDHAMAN JN
  • Arrival 20:28
  • Departure 20:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 375 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations HOWRAH JN
  • Arrival 23:00
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 482 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time SURI HWH EXP depart from RADHIKAPUR Railway Station?

SURI HWH EXP (13054) departs from RADHIKAPUR Railway Station at 11:30.

How much time SURI HWH EXP take to reach HOWRAH JN Railway Station?

SURI HWH EXP reach on day 2 to HOWRAH JN Railway Station. The arrival time of SURI HWH EXP at HOWRAH JN Railway Station is 23:00.

Distance covered by SURI HWH EXP?

SURI HWH EXP covers 482 km to reach HOWRAH JN Railway Station at average speed of 42 km/hr. SURI HWH EXP passes through 14 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on