RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

HWH MUMBAI MAIL (12810) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • HWH MUMBAI MAIL
  • Number
  • 12810
Advertisement

12810 Hwh Mumbai Mail is a -- (--) which is running between Howrah Jn (HWH) and C Shivaji Mah T (CSMT). Hwh Mumbai Mail covers total journey of 1968 kilometers. At 20:00 it departs from Howrah Jn and at 05:20 it arrives at C Shivaji Mah T. 12810 Hwh Mumbai Mail has total 42 stopping station like CHAMPA (CPH), NAGPUR (NGP), NANDURA (NN) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 12810 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the HWH MUMBAI MAIL
  • 20th June
  • RT
  • 19th June
  • 20 Min
  • 18th June
  • 5 Hr 11 Min
  • 17th June
  • RT
  • 16th June
  • RT
  • 15th June
  • RT
  • 14th June
  • 4 Hr 43 Min
  • 13th June
  • 6 Hr 48 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 60 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1968Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 33 Hr 20 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

HWH MUMBAI MAIL - 12810 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations HOWRAH JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 20:00
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations KHARAGPUR JN
  • Arrival 21:40
  • Departure 21:45
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 116 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations TATANAGAR JN
  • Arrival 23:35
  • Departure 23:40
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 250 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHAKRADHARPUR
  • Arrival 00:33
  • Departure 00:40
  • Halt 7 m
  • Distance 312 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ROURKELA
  • Arrival 02:01
  • Departure 02:16
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 413 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations JHARSUGUDA JN
  • Arrival 03:55
  • Departure 04:00
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 515 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BRAJRAJNAGAR
  • Arrival 04:08
  • Departure 04:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 528 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations RAIGARH
  • Arrival 04:53
  • Departure 04:58
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 588 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KHARSIA
  • Arrival 05:20
  • Departure 05:22
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 622 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SAKTI
  • Arrival 05:34
  • Departure 05:36
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 637 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations CHAMPA
  • Arrival 06:00
  • Departure 06:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 668 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BILASPUR JN
  • Arrival 07:10
  • Departure 07:25
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 720 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BHATAPARA
  • Arrival 08:00
  • Departure 08:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 767 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations RAIPUR JN
  • Arrival 09:00
  • Departure 09:10
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 831 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DURG
  • Arrival 10:00
  • Departure 10:05
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 867 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations RAJ NANDGAON
  • Arrival 10:26
  • Departure 10:28
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 897 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DONGARGARH
  • Arrival 10:50
  • Departure 10:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 928 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GONDIA JN
  • Arrival 11:58
  • Departure 12:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1001 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations TUMSAR ROAD
  • Arrival 12:33
  • Departure 12:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1051 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BHANDARA ROAD
  • Arrival 12:49
  • Departure 12:51
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1069 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NAGPUR
  • Arrival 14:10
  • Departure 14:20
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1131 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SEVAGRAM
  • Arrival 15:22
  • Departure 15:23
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1207 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations WARDHA JN
  • Arrival 15:30
  • Departure 15:33
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 1210 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PULGAON JN
  • Arrival 15:53
  • Departure 15:54
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1239 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DHAMANGAON
  • Arrival 16:11
  • Departure 16:12
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1260 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BADNERA JN
  • Arrival 17:40
  • Departure 17:43
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 1305 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MURTAJAPUR
  • Arrival 18:13
  • Departure 18:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1346 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations AKOLA JN
  • Arrival 18:40
  • Departure 18:45
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1384 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SHEGAON
  • Arrival 19:13
  • Departure 19:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1421 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations JALAMB JN
  • Arrival 19:29
  • Departure 19:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1434 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NANDURA
  • Arrival 19:39
  • Departure 19:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1446 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MALKAPUR
  • Arrival 20:00
  • Departure 20:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1474 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BHUSAVAL JN
  • Arrival 21:10
  • Departure 21:15
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1524 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations JALGAON JN
  • Arrival 21:38
  • Departure 21:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1548 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations CHALISGAON JN
  • Arrival 22:38
  • Departure 22:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1640 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MANMAD JN
  • Arrival 23:38
  • Departure 23:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1708 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NASIK ROAD
  • Arrival 00:35
  • Departure 00:40
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1781 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations DEVLALI
  • Arrival 00:49
  • Departure 00:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1787 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations IGATPURI
  • Arrival 02:10
  • Departure 02:15
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1831 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations KALYAN JN
  • Arrival 04:07
  • Departure 04:10
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 1915 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations DADAR
  • Arrival 04:47
  • Departure 04:50
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 1959 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations C SHIVAJI MAH T
  • Arrival 05:20
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1968 km
  • Day 4

Frequently Asked Questions

What time HWH MUMBAI MAIL depart from HOWRAH JN Railway Station?

HWH MUMBAI MAIL (12810) departs from HOWRAH JN Railway Station at 20:00.

How much time HWH MUMBAI MAIL take to reach C SHIVAJI MAH T Railway Station?

HWH MUMBAI MAIL reach on day 4 to C SHIVAJI MAH T Railway Station. The arrival time of HWH MUMBAI MAIL at C SHIVAJI MAH T Railway Station is 05:20.

Distance covered by HWH MUMBAI MAIL?

HWH MUMBAI MAIL covers 1968 km to reach C SHIVAJI MAH T Railway Station at average speed of 60 km/hr. HWH MUMBAI MAIL passes through 42 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on