RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

SHIRDI FAST PASS (51033) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • SHIRDI FAST PASS
  • Number
  • 51033
Advertisement

51033 Shirdi Fast Pass is a -- (--) which is running between C Shivaji Mah T (CSMT) and Sainagar Shirdi (SNSI). Shirdi Fast Pass covers total journey of 187 kilometers. At 06:20 it departs from C Shivaji Mah T and at 10:55 it arrives at Sainagar Shirdi. 51033 Shirdi Fast Pass has total 8 stopping station like VISAPUR (VPR), RAHURI (RRI), PUNTAMBA (PB) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 51033 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the SHIRDI FAST PASS
  • 11th June
  • RT
  • 22nd May
  • RT
  • 8th May
  • RT
  • 25th March
  • RT
  • 24th March
  • RT
  • 19th March
  • RT
  • 18th March
  • RT
  • 10th March
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 41 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 187Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 4 Hr 35 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

SHIRDI FAST PASS - 51033 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations DAUND JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 06:20
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations SHRIGONDA ROAD
  • Arrival 06:29
  • Departure 06:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 21 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VISAPUR
  • Arrival 07:09
  • Departure 07:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 49 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AHMADNAGAR
  • Arrival 08:07
  • Departure 08:10
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 84 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAHURI
  • Arrival 08:49
  • Departure 08:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 124 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BELAPUR
  • Arrival 09:18
  • Departure 09:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 151 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PUNTAMBA
  • Arrival 10:15
  • Departure 10:20
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 171 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SAINAGAR SHIRDI
  • Arrival 10:55
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 187 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time SHIRDI FAST PASS depart from C SHIVAJI MAH T Railway Station?

SHIRDI FAST PASS (51033) departs from C SHIVAJI MAH T Railway Station at 06:20.

How much time SHIRDI FAST PASS take to reach SAINAGAR SHIRDI Railway Station?

SHIRDI FAST PASS reach on day 1 to SAINAGAR SHIRDI Railway Station. The arrival time of SHIRDI FAST PASS at SAINAGAR SHIRDI Railway Station is 10:55.

Distance covered by SHIRDI FAST PASS?

SHIRDI FAST PASS covers 187 km to reach SAINAGAR SHIRDI Railway Station at average speed of 41 km/hr. SHIRDI FAST PASS passes through 8 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on