RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

SHIRDI FAST PASS (51033) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • SHIRDI FAST PASS
  • Number
  • 51033
Advertisement

51033 Shirdi Fast Pass is a -- (--) which is running between C Shivaji Mah T (CSMT) and Sainagar Shirdi (SNSI). Shirdi Fast Pass covers total journey of 268 kilometers. At 22:55 it departs from C Shivaji Mah T and at 05:50 it arrives at Sainagar Shirdi. 51033 Shirdi Fast Pass has total 20 stopping station like AMBARNATH (ABH), KAMSHET (KMST), KHADKI (KK) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 51033 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the SHIRDI FAST PASS
  • 22nd July
  • RT
  • 21st July
  • RT
  • 20th July
  • RT
  • 19th July
  • RT
  • 18th July
  • RT
  • 17th July
  • RT
  • 16th July
  • RT
  • 15th July
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 39 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 268Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 6 Hr 55 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

SHIRDI FAST PASS - 51033 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations C SHIVAJI MAH T
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 22:55
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations DADAR
  • Arrival 23:08
  • Departure 23:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 9 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations THANE
  • Arrival 23:33
  • Departure 23:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 34 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KALYAN JN
  • Arrival 23:52
  • Departure 23:55
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 54 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ULHASNAGAR
  • Arrival 00:06
  • Departure 00:08
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 58 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations AMBARNATH
  • Arrival 00:14
  • Departure 00:16
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 60 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BADLAPUR
  • Arrival 00:21
  • Departure 00:23
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 68 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KARJAT
  • Arrival 00:53
  • Departure 00:55
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 100 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KHANDALA
  • Arrival 01:38
  • Departure 01:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 124 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations LONAVALA
  • Arrival 01:53
  • Departure 01:55
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 128 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KAMSHET
  • Arrival 02:11
  • Departure 02:13
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 144 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations TALEGAON
  • Arrival 02:23
  • Departure 02:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 158 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DEHU ROAD
  • Arrival 02:38
  • Departure 02:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 168 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations CHINCHVAD
  • Arrival 02:58
  • Departure 03:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 176 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PIMPRI
  • Arrival 03:03
  • Departure 03:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 178 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KHADKI
  • Arrival 03:23
  • Departure 03:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 186 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SHIVAJINAGAR
  • Arrival 03:28
  • Departure 03:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 190 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PUNE JN
  • Arrival 04:05
  • Departure 04:20
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 192 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations URULI
  • Arrival 04:45
  • Departure 04:47
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 221 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DAUND JN
  • Arrival 05:50
  • Departure 06:05
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 268 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time SHIRDI FAST PASS depart from C SHIVAJI MAH T Railway Station?

SHIRDI FAST PASS (51033) departs from C SHIVAJI MAH T Railway Station at 22:55.

How much time SHIRDI FAST PASS take to reach SAINAGAR SHIRDI Railway Station?

SHIRDI FAST PASS reach on day 3 to SAINAGAR SHIRDI Railway Station. The arrival time of SHIRDI FAST PASS at SAINAGAR SHIRDI Railway Station is 05:50.

Distance covered by SHIRDI FAST PASS?

SHIRDI FAST PASS covers 268 km to reach SAINAGAR SHIRDI Railway Station at average speed of 39 km/hr. SHIRDI FAST PASS passes through 20 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on