RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

CSMT FAST PASS (51034) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • CSMT FAST PASS
  • Number
  • 51034
Advertisement

51034 Csmt Fast Pass is a -- (--) which is running between Sainagar Shirdi (SNSI) and C Shivaji Mah T (CSMT). Csmt Fast Pass covers total journey of 455 kilometers. At 21:30 it departs from Sainagar Shirdi and at 04:10 it arrives at C Shivaji Mah T. 51034 Csmt Fast Pass has total 23 stopping station like DAPODI (DAPD), TALEGAON (TGN), KARJAT (KJT) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 51034 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the CSMT FAST PASS
  • 23rd October
  • RT
  • 21st October
  • RT
  • 20th October
  • RT
  • 19th October
  • RT
  • 17th October
  • RT
  • 16th October
  • RT
  • 15th October
  • RT
  • 14th October
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 69 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 455Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 6 Hr 40 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

CSMT FAST PASS - 51034 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations DAUND JN
  • Arrival 20:50
  • Departure 21:30
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 188 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations URULI
  • Arrival 22:03
  • Departure 22:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 235 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PUNE JN
  • Arrival 22:55
  • Departure 23:05
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 264 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SHIVAJINAGAR
  • Arrival 23:12
  • Departure 23:14
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 266 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KHADKI
  • Arrival 23:18
  • Departure 23:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 270 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DAPODI
  • Arrival 23:23
  • Departure 23:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 272 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PIMPRI
  • Arrival 23:30
  • Departure 23:32
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 278 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHINCHVAD
  • Arrival 23:38
  • Departure 23:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 280 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations AKURDI
  • Arrival 23:43
  • Departure 23:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 283 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DEHU ROAD
  • Arrival 23:53
  • Departure 23:55
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 288 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations TALEGAON
  • Arrival 00:18
  • Departure 00:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 298 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations VADGAON
  • Arrival 00:23
  • Departure 00:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 302 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KAMSHET
  • Arrival 00:29
  • Departure 00:31
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 311 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations LONAVALA
  • Arrival 01:13
  • Departure 01:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 327 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KHANDALA
  • Arrival 01:18
  • Departure 01:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 331 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KARJAT
  • Arrival 01:53
  • Departure 01:55
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 355 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BADLAPUR
  • Arrival 02:28
  • Departure 02:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 388 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations AMBARNATH
  • Arrival 02:38
  • Departure 02:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 395 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ULHASNAGAR
  • Arrival 02:43
  • Departure 02:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 398 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KALYAN JN
  • Arrival 02:52
  • Departure 02:55
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 402 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations THANE
  • Arrival 03:18
  • Departure 03:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 422 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DADAR
  • Arrival 03:43
  • Departure 03:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 446 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations C SHIVAJI MAH T
  • Arrival 04:10
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 455 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time CSMT FAST PASS depart from SAINAGAR SHIRDI Railway Station?

CSMT FAST PASS (51034) departs from SAINAGAR SHIRDI Railway Station at 21:30.

How much time CSMT FAST PASS take to reach C SHIVAJI MAH T Railway Station?

CSMT FAST PASS reach on day 3 to C SHIVAJI MAH T Railway Station. The arrival time of CSMT FAST PASS at C SHIVAJI MAH T Railway Station is 04:10.

Distance covered by CSMT FAST PASS?

CSMT FAST PASS covers 455 km to reach C SHIVAJI MAH T Railway Station at average speed of 69 km/hr. CSMT FAST PASS passes through 23 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on