RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

SNSI VSKP EXP (18504) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • SNSI VSKP EXP
  • Number
  • 18504
Advertisement

18504 Snsi Vskp Exp is a Mail Express (MEX) which is running between Sainagar Shirdi (SNSI) and Visakhapatnam (VSKP). Snsi Vskp Exp covers total journey of 1420 kilometers. At 19:10 it departs from Sainagar Shirdi and at 22:10 it arrives at Visakhapatnam. 18504 Snsi Vskp Exp has total 25 stopping station like JALNA (J), SECUNDERABAD JN (SC), RAJAHMUNDRY (RJY) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 18504 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the SNSI VSKP EXP
  • 15th March
  • RT
  • 22nd February
  • 40 Min
  • 15th February
  • 16 Min
  • 8th February
  • RT
  • 1st February
  • RT
  • 25th January
  • RT
  • 18th January
  • RT
  • 11th January
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 53 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1420Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 27 Hr .
  • Type of Train
  • MAIL EXPRESS (MEX)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Fri)

SNSI VSKP EXP - 18504 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations SAINAGAR SHIRDI
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 19:10
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations PUNTAMBA
  • Arrival 19:29
  • Departure 19:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 17 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KOPARGAON
  • Arrival 20:08
  • Departure 20:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 41 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANMAD JN
  • Arrival 21:15
  • Departure 21:20
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 83 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NAGARSOL
  • Arrival 22:05
  • Departure 22:10
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 105 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AURANGABAD
  • Arrival 23:20
  • Departure 23:25
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 194 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JALNA
  • Arrival 00:18
  • Departure 00:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 257 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PARBHANI JN
  • Arrival 02:18
  • Departure 02:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 371 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PURNA JN
  • Arrival 03:03
  • Departure 03:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 400 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations H SAHIB NANDED
  • Arrival 03:40
  • Departure 03:45
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 430 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NIZAMABAD
  • Arrival 05:58
  • Departure 06:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 541 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KAMAREDDI
  • Arrival 06:45
  • Departure 06:46
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 593 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SECUNDERABAD JN
  • Arrival 09:00
  • Departure 09:20
  • Halt 20 m
  • Distance 704 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KAZIPET JN
  • Arrival 11:23
  • Departure 11:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 844 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations WARANGAL
  • Arrival 11:40
  • Departure 11:42
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 864 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KHAMMAM
  • Arrival 13:05
  • Departure 13:07
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 971 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VIJAYAWADA JN
  • Arrival 15:05
  • Departure 15:25
  • Halt 20 m
  • Distance 1070 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ELURU
  • Arrival 16:13
  • Departure 16:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1129 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RAJAHMUNDRY
  • Arrival 17:45
  • Departure 17:47
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1219 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SAMALKOT JN
  • Arrival 18:39
  • Departure 18:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1270 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations TUNI
  • Arrival 19:14
  • Departure 19:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1323 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ELLAMANCHILI
  • Arrival 19:39
  • Departure 19:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1363 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ANAKAPALLE
  • Arrival 19:59
  • Departure 20:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1387 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DUVVADA
  • Arrival 21:33
  • Departure 21:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1403 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VISAKHAPATNAM
  • Arrival 22:10
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1420 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time SNSI VSKP EXP depart from SAINAGAR SHIRDI Railway Station?

SNSI VSKP EXP (18504) departs from SAINAGAR SHIRDI Railway Station at 19:10.

How much time SNSI VSKP EXP take to reach VISAKHAPATNAM Railway Station?

SNSI VSKP EXP reach on day 2 to VISAKHAPATNAM Railway Station. The arrival time of SNSI VSKP EXP at VISAKHAPATNAM Railway Station is 22:10.

Distance covered by SNSI VSKP EXP?

SNSI VSKP EXP covers 1420 km to reach VISAKHAPATNAM Railway Station at average speed of 53 km/hr. SNSI VSKP EXP passes through 25 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on