RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

SNSI VSKP EXP (18504) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • SNSI VSKP EXP
  • Number
  • 18504
Advertisement

18504 Snsi Vskp Exp is a -- (--) which is running between Sainagar Shirdi (SNSI) and Visakhapatnam (VSKP). Snsi Vskp Exp covers total journey of 1403 kilometers. At 19:35 it departs from Sainagar Shirdi and at 21:40 it arrives at Visakhapatnam. 18504 Snsi Vskp Exp has total 23 stopping station like PARBHANI JN (PBN), SECUNDERABAD JN (SC), ELURU (EE) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 18504 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the SNSI VSKP EXP
  • 17th June
  • 1 Hr 53 Min
  • 10th June
  • 11 Min
  • 20th May
  • 35 Min
  • 13th May
  • 28 Min
  • 6th May
  • RT
  • 29th April
  • 52 Min
  • 22nd April
  • 1 Min
  • 15th April
  • 37 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 54 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1403Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 26 Hr 5 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Fri)

SNSI VSKP EXP - 18504 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations SAINAGAR SHIRDI
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 19:35
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations MANMAD JN
  • Arrival 21:20
  • Departure 21:25
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 83 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NAGARSOL
  • Arrival 22:05
  • Departure 22:10
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 107 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations AURANGABAD
  • Arrival 23:10
  • Departure 23:15
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 196 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JALNA
  • Arrival 00:08
  • Departure 00:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 259 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PARBHANI JN
  • Arrival 02:08
  • Departure 02:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 374 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PURNA JN
  • Arrival 02:35
  • Departure 02:40
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 402 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations H SAHIB NANDED
  • Arrival 03:15
  • Departure 03:20
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 432 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NIZAMABAD
  • Arrival 05:48
  • Departure 05:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 543 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KAMAREDDI
  • Arrival 06:34
  • Departure 06:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 595 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SECUNDERABAD JN
  • Arrival 08:55
  • Departure 09:10
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 704 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KAZIPET JN
  • Arrival 10:58
  • Departure 11:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 836 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations WARANGAL
  • Arrival 11:33
  • Departure 11:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 846 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KHAMMAM
  • Arrival 13:05
  • Departure 13:07
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 953 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations VIJAYAWADA JN
  • Arrival 14:55
  • Departure 15:10
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 1053 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ELURU
  • Arrival 16:03
  • Departure 16:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1112 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations RAJAHMUNDRY
  • Arrival 17:18
  • Departure 17:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1202 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SAMALKOT JN
  • Arrival 18:04
  • Departure 18:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1252 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations TUNI
  • Arrival 19:04
  • Departure 19:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1306 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ELLAMANCHILI
  • Arrival 19:34
  • Departure 19:36
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1346 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ANAKAPALLE
  • Arrival 20:19
  • Departure 20:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1370 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DUVVADA
  • Arrival 21:03
  • Departure 21:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1385 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations VISAKHAPATNAM
  • Arrival 21:40
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1403 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time SNSI VSKP EXP depart from SAINAGAR SHIRDI Railway Station?

SNSI VSKP EXP (18504) departs from SAINAGAR SHIRDI Railway Station at 19:35.

How much time SNSI VSKP EXP take to reach VISAKHAPATNAM Railway Station?

SNSI VSKP EXP reach on day 3 to VISAKHAPATNAM Railway Station. The arrival time of SNSI VSKP EXP at VISAKHAPATNAM Railway Station is 21:40.

Distance covered by SNSI VSKP EXP?

SNSI VSKP EXP covers 1403 km to reach VISAKHAPATNAM Railway Station at average speed of 54 km/hr. SNSI VSKP EXP passes through 23 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on