RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

SNSI VSKP EXP (18504) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • SNSI VSKP EXP
  • Number
  • 18504
Advertisement

18504 Snsi Vskp Exp is a -- (--) which is running between Sainagar Shirdi (SNSI) and Visakhapatnam (VSKP). Snsi Vskp Exp covers total journey of 1404 kilometers. At 19:10 it departs from Sainagar Shirdi and at 22:05 it arrives at Visakhapatnam. 18504 Snsi Vskp Exp has total 25 stopping station like JALNA (J), SECUNDERABAD JN (SC), RAJAHMUNDRY (RJY) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 18504 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the SNSI VSKP EXP
  • 23rd August
  • 1 Hr 6 Min
  • 16th August
  • RT
  • 9th August
  • 1 Hr 27 Min
  • 2nd August
  • 33 Min
  • 26th July
  • 1 Hr 30 Min
  • 19th July
  • 32 Min
  • 12th July
  • 1 Hr 7 Min
  • 5th July
  • 56 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 53 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1404Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 26 Hr 55 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Fri)

SNSI VSKP EXP - 18504 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations SAINAGAR SHIRDI
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 19:10
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations PUNTAMBA
  • Arrival 19:29
  • Departure 19:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 17 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KOPARGAON
  • Arrival 20:08
  • Departure 20:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 41 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MANMAD JN
  • Arrival 21:15
  • Departure 21:20
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 83 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NAGARSOL
  • Arrival 22:05
  • Departure 22:10
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 107 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations AURANGABAD
  • Arrival 23:20
  • Departure 23:25
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 196 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JALNA
  • Arrival 00:18
  • Departure 00:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 259 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PARBHANI JN
  • Arrival 02:18
  • Departure 02:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 374 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PURNA JN
  • Arrival 03:03
  • Departure 03:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 402 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations H SAHIB NANDED
  • Arrival 03:43
  • Departure 03:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 432 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NIZAMABAD
  • Arrival 05:58
  • Departure 06:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 543 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KAMAREDDI
  • Arrival 06:45
  • Departure 06:46
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 595 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SECUNDERABAD JN
  • Arrival 09:00
  • Departure 09:20
  • Halt 20 m
  • Distance 704 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KAZIPET JN
  • Arrival 11:18
  • Departure 11:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 836 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations WARANGAL
  • Arrival 11:40
  • Departure 11:42
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 846 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KHAMMAM
  • Arrival 13:05
  • Departure 13:07
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 953 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations VIJAYAWADA JN
  • Arrival 15:05
  • Departure 15:25
  • Halt 20 m
  • Distance 1054 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ELURU
  • Arrival 16:13
  • Departure 16:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1114 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations RAJAHMUNDRY
  • Arrival 17:45
  • Departure 17:47
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1204 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SAMALKOT JN
  • Arrival 18:39
  • Departure 18:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1254 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations TUNI
  • Arrival 19:14
  • Departure 19:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1307 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ELLAMANCHILI
  • Arrival 19:39
  • Departure 19:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1347 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ANAKAPALLE
  • Arrival 19:59
  • Departure 20:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1371 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DUVVADA
  • Arrival 21:23
  • Departure 21:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1387 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations VISAKHAPATNAM
  • Arrival 22:05
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1404 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time SNSI VSKP EXP depart from SAINAGAR SHIRDI Railway Station?

SNSI VSKP EXP (18504) departs from SAINAGAR SHIRDI Railway Station at 19:10.

How much time SNSI VSKP EXP take to reach VISAKHAPATNAM Railway Station?

SNSI VSKP EXP reach on day 3 to VISAKHAPATNAM Railway Station. The arrival time of SNSI VSKP EXP at VISAKHAPATNAM Railway Station is 22:05.

Distance covered by SNSI VSKP EXP?

SNSI VSKP EXP covers 1404 km to reach VISAKHAPATNAM Railway Station at average speed of 53 km/hr. SNSI VSKP EXP passes through 25 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on