RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

SC CCT SPL (07001) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • SC CCT SPL
  • Number
  • 07001
Advertisement

07001 Sc Cct Spl is a -- (--) which is running between Sainagar Shirdi (SNSI) and Secunderabad Jn (SC). Sc Cct Spl covers total journey of 776 kilometers. At 17:20 it departs from Sainagar Shirdi and at 08:55 it arrives at Secunderabad Jn. 07001 Sc Cct Spl has total 22 stopping station like AURANGABAD (AWB), PARBHANI JN (PBN), BIDAR (BIDR) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 07001 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the SC CCT SPL
  • 12th April
  • 3 Min
  • 10th April
  • 5th April
  • RT
  • 3rd April
  • RT
  • 29th March
  • RT
  • 27th March
  • 6 Min
  • 22nd March
  • 20th March
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 50 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 776Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 15 Hr 35 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 2 day in Week (Mon, Sat)

SC CCT SPL - 07001 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations SAINAGAR SHIRDI
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 17:20
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations MANMAD JN
  • Arrival 18:50
  • Departure 18:55
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 83 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NAGARSOL
  • Arrival 19:25
  • Departure 19:30
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 107 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ROTEGAON
  • Arrival 19:49
  • Departure 19:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 135 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations LASUR
  • Arrival 20:11
  • Departure 20:12
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 163 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations AURANGABAD
  • Arrival 20:45
  • Departure 20:50
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 196 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JALNA
  • Arrival 21:43
  • Departure 21:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 259 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PARTUR
  • Arrival 22:20
  • Departure 22:21
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 304 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SELU
  • Arrival 22:40
  • Departure 22:41
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 331 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MANWATH ROAD
  • Arrival 22:54
  • Departure 22:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 346 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PARBHANI JN
  • Arrival 23:50
  • Departure 00:05
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 374 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PARLI VAIJNATH
  • Arrival 01:40
  • Departure 01:55
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 437 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations LATUR ROAD
  • Arrival 03:09
  • Departure 03:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 500 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations UDGIR
  • Arrival 03:44
  • Departure 03:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 533 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BHALKI
  • Arrival 04:24
  • Departure 04:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 576 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BIDAR
  • Arrival 05:00
  • Departure 05:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 614 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ZAHIRABAD
  • Arrival 05:34
  • Departure 05:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 645 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations VIKARABAD JN
  • Arrival 06:43
  • Departure 06:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 705 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SHANKARPALLI
  • Arrival 07:08
  • Departure 07:09
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 733 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations LINGAMPALLI
  • Arrival 07:29
  • Departure 07:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 754 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BEGAMPET
  • Arrival 07:55
  • Departure 07:57
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 772 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SECUNDERABAD JN
  • Arrival 08:55
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 776 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time SC CCT SPL depart from SAINAGAR SHIRDI Railway Station?

SC CCT SPL (07001) departs from SAINAGAR SHIRDI Railway Station at 17:20.

How much time SC CCT SPL take to reach SECUNDERABAD JN Railway Station?

SC CCT SPL reach on day 3 to SECUNDERABAD JN Railway Station. The arrival time of SC CCT SPL at SECUNDERABAD JN Railway Station is 08:55.

Distance covered by SC CCT SPL?

SC CCT SPL covers 776 km to reach SECUNDERABAD JN Railway Station at average speed of 50 km/hr. SC CCT SPL passes through 22 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on