RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

SNSI KLK SUP EXP (22455) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • SNSI KLK SUP EXP
  • Number
  • 22455
Advertisement

22455 Snsi Klk Sup Exp is a -- (--) which is running between Sainagar Shirdi (SNSI) and Kalka (KLK). Snsi Klk Sup Exp covers total journey of 1669 kilometers. At 10:00 it departs from Sainagar Shirdi and at 12:20 it arrives at Kalka. 22455 Snsi Klk Sup Exp has total 15 stopping station like ITARSI JN (ET), GWALIOR (GWL), H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 22455 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the SNSI KLK SUP EXP
  • 15th October
  • 3 Min
  • 12th October
  • RT
  • 8th October
  • RT
  • 5th October
  • RT
  • 1st October
  • RT
  • 28th September
  • 1 Hr
  • 24th September
  • RT
  • 21st September
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 64 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1669Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 26 Hr 20 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 2 day in Week (Tue, Sat)

SNSI KLK SUP EXP - 22455 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations SAINAGAR SHIRDI
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 10:00
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations MANMAD JN
  • Arrival 11:35
  • Departure 11:40
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 83 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHUSAVAL JN
  • Arrival 14:10
  • Departure 14:15
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 267 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ITARSI JN
  • Arrival 18:50
  • Departure 18:55
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 574 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHOPAL JN
  • Arrival 20:30
  • Departure 20:40
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 672 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JHANSI JN
  • Arrival 00:28
  • Departure 00:38
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 963 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GWALIOR
  • Arrival 02:05
  • Departure 02:10
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1060 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations AGRA CANTT
  • Arrival 03:50
  • Departure 03:55
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1179 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MATHURA JN
  • Arrival 04:43
  • Departure 04:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1233 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations H NIZAMUDDIN
  • Arrival 07:07
  • Departure 07:09
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1366 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NEW DELHI
  • Arrival 07:30
  • Departure 07:50
  • Halt 20 m
  • Distance 1373 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PANIPAT JN
  • Arrival 09:01
  • Departure 09:03
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1463 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations AMBALA CANT JN
  • Arrival 10:53
  • Departure 10:58
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1571 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations CHANDIGARH
  • Arrival 11:35
  • Departure 11:42
  • Halt 7 m
  • Distance 1632 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KALKA
  • Arrival 12:20
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1669 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time SNSI KLK SUP EXP depart from SAINAGAR SHIRDI Railway Station?

SNSI KLK SUP EXP (22455) departs from SAINAGAR SHIRDI Railway Station at 10:00.

How much time SNSI KLK SUP EXP take to reach KALKA Railway Station?

SNSI KLK SUP EXP reach on day 3 to KALKA Railway Station. The arrival time of SNSI KLK SUP EXP at KALKA Railway Station is 12:20.

Distance covered by SNSI KLK SUP EXP?

SNSI KLK SUP EXP covers 1669 km to reach KALKA Railway Station at average speed of 64 km/hr. SNSI KLK SUP EXP passes through 15 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on