RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

SNSI KLK SUP EXP (22455) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • SNSI KLK SUP EXP
  • Number
  • 22455
Advertisement

22455 Snsi Klk Sup Exp is a -- (--) which is running between Sainagar Shirdi (SNSI) and Kalka (KLK). Snsi Klk Sup Exp covers total journey of 1669 kilometers. At 10:00 it departs from Sainagar Shirdi and at 12:10 it arrives at Kalka. 22455 Snsi Klk Sup Exp has total 15 stopping station like ITARSI JN (ET), GWALIOR (GWL), H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 22455 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the SNSI KLK SUP EXP
  • 17th May
  • RT
  • 10th May
  • RT
  • 7th May
  • 9 Min
  • 26th April
  • 3 Min
  • 19th April
  • 50 Min
  • 16th April
  • 51 Min
  • 12th April
  • 2 Min
  • 9th April
  • 1 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 64 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1669Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 26 Hr 10 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 2 day in Week (Tue, Sat)

SNSI KLK SUP EXP - 22455 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations SAINAGAR SHIRDI
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 10:00
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations MANMAD JN
  • Arrival 11:45
  • Departure 11:50
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 83 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHUSAVAL JN
  • Arrival 14:20
  • Departure 14:25
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 267 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ITARSI JN
  • Arrival 18:50
  • Departure 18:55
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 574 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHOPAL JN
  • Arrival 20:30
  • Departure 20:40
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 672 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JHANSI JN
  • Arrival 00:35
  • Departure 00:45
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 963 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GWALIOR
  • Arrival 01:48
  • Departure 01:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1060 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations AGRA CANTT
  • Arrival 03:43
  • Departure 03:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1179 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MATHURA JN
  • Arrival 04:18
  • Departure 04:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1233 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations H NIZAMUDDIN
  • Arrival 06:32
  • Departure 06:34
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1366 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NEW DELHI
  • Arrival 06:55
  • Departure 07:10
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 1373 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PANIPAT JN
  • Arrival 08:30
  • Departure 08:32
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1463 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations AMBALA CANT JN
  • Arrival 10:45
  • Departure 10:50
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1571 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations CHANDIGARH
  • Arrival 11:27
  • Departure 11:32
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1632 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KALKA
  • Arrival 12:10
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1669 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time SNSI KLK SUP EXP depart from SAINAGAR SHIRDI Railway Station?

SNSI KLK SUP EXP (22455) departs from SAINAGAR SHIRDI Railway Station at 10:00.

How much time SNSI KLK SUP EXP take to reach KALKA Railway Station?

SNSI KLK SUP EXP reach on day 3 to KALKA Railway Station. The arrival time of SNSI KLK SUP EXP at KALKA Railway Station is 12:10.

Distance covered by SNSI KLK SUP EXP?

SNSI KLK SUP EXP covers 1669 km to reach KALKA Railway Station at average speed of 64 km/hr. SNSI KLK SUP EXP passes through 15 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on